Loading Events

Men’s Bodybuilding
Men’s 212 Bodybuilding
Classic Physique
Men’s Physique
Figure
Bikini
Wellness

MEN’S BODYBUILDING – OPEN
NAMECOUNTRY
Slavoj BednarCzech Republic
Pavel BeranCzech Republic
Julien BrueskeGermany
Christian CaldwellAustralia
Joey FarrellUK
Valeri FrizlerGermany
Patrik GalimskiGermany
Jaroslav JenicekCzech Republic
Balazs KoczfanHungary
Michal KrizanekSlovakia
Josef KvetonCzech Republic
Reece McdonaldUK
Carl PhilbrickUK
Antonin TemaCzech Republic
Vojtech TrnkaCzech Republic
Jan TurekCzech Republic
Marsel VangjeliAlbania
Libor VobornikCzech Republic
Krystian WolskiPoland
Peter ZembjakSlovakia

 

MEN’S 212 BODYBUILDING – OPEN
NAMECOUNTRY
Breon AnsleyUSA
Joschua BergerGermany
Andreas ChristouCyprus
Shaun ClaridaUSA
Ahmad Adel DokhyNorway
Mohamed GomaaEgypt
John HarsudasAustralia
Roman IushchenkoUkraine
Ching Chieh LinTaiwan, China
Yinka MajolagbeUK
Furkan MemisTurkey
Nasser MohammadKuwait
Alex PradoBrazil

 

MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE – OPEN
NAMECOUNTRY
Kacper BorawskiPoland
Marek BotkaSlovakia
Tim BreukschGermany
Lucas GuidoGermany
Callum HinzeAustralia
David HroncokCzech Republic
Silas KohlheppGermany
Simeon KohlheppGermany
Jakub KolinekCzech Republic
Marvin KrajewskiGermany
Samuil KremenskiBulgaria
Numan Dorukhan KurtogluTurkey
Andrea MammoliItaly
Remi MuruFrance
Richard NagyHungary
Ali NawabiGermany
Michael PalmUSA
Zhivko PetkovBulgaria
Oliver ProchazkaSlovakia
Martin RedonArgentina
Terrence RuffinUSA
Tomas SentinekSlovakia
Mike SommerfeldGermany
Michal ValastekSlovakia
Bram Van GemertNetherlands
Liam WatsonUK

 

MEN’S PHYSIQUE – OPEN
NAMECOUNTRY
Andrea AmatoItaly
Jalal AsnamFrance
Noorulhuda AziziAfghanistan
Marcus Benjamin-PrivettUK
Dallas BotchwayGhana
Roberto BuricCroatia
Alessandro CavagnolaItaly
Youcef DjoudiFrance
Miroslav JuricekCzech Republic
Fabian KalinSwitzerland
Jan KopoldGermany
Matt LemayUK
Christophe LubranoFrance
Benquil MarignyUSA
Othmane MouhssinItaly
Tomas MrazCzech Republic
Toby OwenUK
Vincenzo PalescandoloItaly
Mohammed SalihiGermany
Omar SuleimanUK
Jerome TheveninFrance
Tristan Van Der BijlSouth Africa
Emile WalkerUK
Palmai ZsoltHungary

 

WOMEN’S FIGURE – OPEN
NAMECOUNTRY
Dorethane AgathinaGermany
Ramona AmbergerGermany
Carina BrillGermany
Snezhana EmelyanenkovaRussia
Sarah GabrielGermany
Anastasiia HanzhaPoland
Petronela HnilicovaSlovakia
Michelle JonesUK
Agata JowikPoland
Oksana KaliuzhnaUkraine
Elisabeth KammererGermany
Jeanne KasselGermany
Katharina KolbeGermany
Franziska MustGermany
Sarah PatilloUSA
Lusiana PennisiItaly
Oceane PerreeFrance
Tatiyana PopovaEstonia
Hollie StevensonUK
Ornella TurturroArgentina
Jacqueline WeidlerGermany
Elena ZangaItaly
Paulina ZawlockaPoland
Lisa ZellerGermany

 

WOMEN’S BIKINI – OPEN
NAMECOUNTRY
Sonia AzeitonaPortugal
Odett BernathHungary
Gisela CanelasPortugal
Viktoria CsicsayovaHungary
Alessia De LeonardisItaly
Gloria DelgadoSpain
Sandra Devesa MelonSpain
Alessia FacchinItaly
Valeria FedorenkoSpain
Liliana FernandesPortugal
Martina KurkovaCzech Republic
Oksana LubeinikRussia
Ana MachadoPortugal
Iris MangoCzech Republic
Alina MirzakhanovaUkraine
Violeta PalamarchukUkraine
Jana PavlovicovaCzech Republic
Sharon PezzeraItaly
Sara PunzettiItaly
Liliana SakhanovaSweden
Kateryna SpievakovaUkraine
Giuditta TaccaniItaly
Frederique Van LieshoutNetherlands
Elisabet VangFaroe Islands
Vanity VinkNetherlands
Sarah WeissAustria

 

WOMEN’S WELLNESS – OPEN
NAMECOUNTRY
Ece Gizem AtakulTurkey
Terezia BanikovaSlovakia
Oana Antoaneta BeleaRomania
Sara BresadolaItaly
Carolina CardosoPortugal
Paula DominguezSpain
Angelica FranciItaly
Katarina JurickovaSlovakia
Nataliia KorniiukCzech Republic
Baoru LuChina
Josy Alves MacedoBrazil
Amanda Del Pilar Manyoma VenteItaly
Sara MilicSlovenia
Pernille Mindahl RasmussenDenmark
Germier MorganeFrance
Sara Nieves AguirreSpain
Maria Paulette ArangurenSpain
Maria RichterGermany
Fabiola RiosSpain
Andrea ScharerSwitzerland
Greta ValentiniItaly

 

2026 EVLS Prague Pro
Prague, Czech RepublicOctober 10, 2026

 

MEN’S BODYBUILDING – OPEN
#NAMECOUNTRYJUDGINGFINALSTOTALPLACE
10Michal KrizanekSlovakia3361
2Pavel BeranCzech Republic66122
11Josef KvetonCzech Republic99183
16Jan TurekCzech Republic1212244
19Krystian WolskiPoland1515305
9Balazs KoczfanHungary1818366
5Joey FarrellUK2121427
13Carl PhilbrickUK2424488
155Peter JosephBelgium2727549
8Jaroslav JenicekCzech Republic30306010
14Antonin TemaCzech Republic33336611
3Julien BrueskeGermany36367212
15Vojtech TrnkaCzech Republic39397813
18Libor VobornikCzech Republic42428414
1Slavoj BednarCzech Republic48459315
6Valeri FrizlerGermany48489616
12Reece McdonaldUK48489616
17Marsel VangjeliAlbania48489616
20Peter ZembjakSlovakia48489616
4Christian CaldwellAustralia–––DQ
MEN’S 212 BODYBUILDING – OPEN
#NAMECOUNTRYJUDGINGFINALSTOTALPLACE
24Shaun ClaridaUSA331
30Yinka MajolagbeUK662
32Nasser MohammadKuwait993
21Breon AnsleyUSA12124
28Roman IushchenkoUkraine15155
23Andreas ChristouCyprus18186
29Ching Chieh LinTaiwan, China21217
33Alex PradoBrazil24248
27John HarsudasAustralia27279
25Ahmad Adel DokhyNorway303010
22Joschua BergerGermany333311
31Furkan MemisTurkey363612
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE – OPEN
#NAMECOUNTRYJUDGINGFINALSTOTALPLACE
56Mike SommerfeldGermany331
54Terrence RuffinUSA662
46Andrea MammoliItaly993
52Oliver ProchazkaSlovakia12124
39David HroncokCzech Republic15155
42Jakub KolinekCzech Republic18186
51Zhivko PetkovBulgaria21217
41Simeon KohlheppGermany24248
48Richard NagyHungary27279
57Michal ValastekSlovakia303010
37Lucas GuidoGermany333311
55Tomas SentinekSlovakia363612
59Liam WatsonUK393913
43Marvin KrajewskiGermany424214
40Silas KohlheppGermany454515
34Kacper BorawskiPoland484816
35Marek BotkaSlovakia484816
36Tim BreukschGermany484816
38Callum HinzeAustralia484816
44Samuil KremenskiBulgaria484816
45Numan Dorukhan KurtogluTurkey484816
47Remi MuruFrance484816
49Ali NawabiGermany484816
50Michael PalmUSA484816
53Martin RedonArgentina484816
58Bram Van GemertNetherlands484816
158Samuel OkeeffeUK484816
MEN’S PHYSIQUE – OPEN
#NAMECOUNTRYJUDGINGFINALSTOTALPLACE
82Emile WalkerUK331
63Marcus Benjamin-PrivettUK662
73Benquil MarignyUSA993
79Omar SuleimanUK12124
64Dallas BotchwayGhana15155
83Palmai ZsoltHungary18186
68Miroslav JuricekCzech Republic21217
80Jerome TheveninFrance24248
62Noorulhuda AziziAfghanistan27279
78Mohammed SalihiGermany303010
61Jalal AsnamFrance333311
66Alessandro CavagnolaItaly363612
65Roberto BuricCroatia393913
70Jan KopoldGermany424214
76Toby OwenUK454515
60Andrea AmatoItaly484816
67Youcef DjoudiFrance484816
69Fabian KalinSwitzerland484816
71Matt LemayUK484816
72Christophe LubranoFrance484816
74Othmane MouhssinItaly484816
75Tomas MrazCzech Republic484816
77Vincenzo PalescandoloItaly484816
81Tristan Van Der BijlSouth Africa484816
WOMEN’S FIGURE – OPEN
#NAMECOUNTRYJUDGINGFINALSTOTALPLACE
84Dorethane AgathinaGermany331
95Jeanne KasselGermany662
87Snezhana EmelyanenkovaRussia993
156Paulina PontusPoland12124
94Elisabeth KammererGermany15155
101Tatiyana PopovaEstonia18186
96Katharina KolbeGermany21217
91Michelle JonesUK24248
100Oceane PerreeFrance27279
88Sarah GabrielGermany303010
90Petronela HnilicovaSlovakia333311
105Elena ZangaItaly363612
106Paulina ZawlockaPoland393913
103Ornella TurturroArgentina424214
86Carina BrillGermany454515
85Ramona AmbergerGermany484816
89Anastasiia HanzhaPoland484816
93Oksana KaliuzhnaUkraine484816
97Franziska MustGermany484816
98Sarah PatilloUSA484816
99Lusiana PennisiItaly484816
102Hollie StevensonUK484816
104Jacqueline WeidlerGermany484816
107Lisa ZellerGermany484816
WOMEN’S BIKINI – OPEN
#NAMECOUNTRYJUDGINGFINALSTOTALPLACE
126Sara PunzettiItaly441
111Viktoria CsicsayovaHungary552
125Sharon PezzeraItaly993
112Alessia De LeonardisItaly12124
123Violeta PalamarchukUkraine15155
118Martina KurkovaCzech Republic18186
132Vanity VinkNetherlands21217
122Alina MirzakhanovaUkraine24248
128Kateryna SpievakovaUkraine27279
110Gisela CanelasPortugal303010
159Melina SjolanderSweden333311
114Sandra Devesa MelonSpain363612
113Gloria DelgadoSpain393913
121Iris MangoCzech Republic424214
129Giuditta TaccaniItaly454515
108Sonia AzeitonaPortugal484816
109Odett BernathHungary484816
115Alessia FacchinItaly484816
116Valeria FedorenkoSpain484816
117Liliana FernandesPortugal484816
119Oksana LubeinikRussia484816
120Ana MachadoPortugal484816
124Jana PavlovicovaCzech Republic484816
127Liliana SakhanovaSweden484816
130Frederique Van LieshoutNetherlands484816
131Elisabet VangFaroe Islands484816
133Sarah WeissAustria484816
WOMEN’S WELLNESS – OPEN
#NAMECOUNTRYJUDGINGFINALSTOTALPLACE
138Carolina CardosoPortugal331
152Fabiola RiosSpain662
150Maria Paulette ArangurenSpain993
149Sara Nieves AguirreSpain12124
144Josy Alves MacedoBrazil15155
157Maria BretfeldGermany18186
134Ece Gizem AtakulTurkey21217
135Terezia BanikovaSlovakia24248
148Germier MorganeFrance27279
153Andrea ScharerSwitzerland303010
140Angelica FranciItaly333311
141Katarina JurickovaSlovakia363612
143Baoru LuChina393913
151Maria RichterGermany424214
139Paula DominguezSpain454515
136Oana Antoaneta BeleaRomania484816
137Sara BresadolaItaly484816
142Nataliia KorniiukCzech Republic484816
145Amanda Del Pilar Manyoma VenteItaly484816
146Sara MilicSlovenia484816
147Pernille Mindahl RasmussenDenmark484816
154Greta ValentiniItaly484816
MEN’S BODYBUILDING – OPEN
#10
Michal Krizanek
Slovakia
Place
1st
Scores Judging
3
Finals
3
Total
6
#2
Pavel Beran
Czech Republic
Place
2nd
Scores Judging
6
Finals
6
Total
12
#11
Josef Kveton
Czech Republic
Place
3rd
Scores Judging
9
Finals
9
Total
18
#16
Jan Turek
Czech Republic
Place
4th
Scores Judging
12
Finals
12
Total
24
#19
Krystian Wolski
Poland
Place
5th
Scores Judging
15
Finals
15
Total
30
#9
Balazs Koczfan
Hungary
Place
6th
Scores Judging
18
Finals
18
Total
36
#5
Joey Farrell
UK
Place
7th
Scores Judging
21
Finals
21
Total
42
#13
Carl Philbrick
UK
Place
8th
Scores Judging
24
Finals
24
Total
48
#155
Peter Joseph
Belgium
Place
9th
Scores Judging
27
Finals
27
Total
54
#8
Jaroslav Jenicek
Czech Republic
Place
10th
Scores Judging
30
Finals
30
Total
60
#14
Antonin Tema
Czech Republic
Place
11th
Scores Judging
33
Finals
33
Total
66
#3
Julien Brueske
Germany
Place
12th
Scores Judging
36
Finals
36
Total
72
#15
Vojtech Trnka
Czech Republic
Place
13th
Scores Judging
39
Finals
39
Total
78
#18
Libor Vobornik
Czech Republic
Place
14th
Scores Judging
42
Finals
42
Total
84
#1
Slavoj Bednar
Czech Republic
Place
15th
Scores Judging
48
Finals
45
Total
93
#6
Valeri Frizler
Germany
Place
16th
Scores Judging
48
Finals
48
Total
96
#12
Reece Mcdonald
UK
Place
16th
Scores Judging
48
Finals
48
Total
96
#17
Marsel Vangjeli
Albania
Place
16th
Scores Judging
48
Finals
48
Total
96
#20
Peter Zembjak
Slovakia
Place
16th
Scores Judging
48
Finals
48
Total
96
#4
Christian Caldwell
Australia
Place
DQ
Scores Judging
–
Finals
–
Total
–
MEN’S 212 BODYBUILDING – OPEN
#24
Shaun Clarida
USA
Place
1st
Scores Judging
3
Finals
 
Total
3
#30
Yinka Majolagbe
UK
Place
2nd
Scores Judging
6
Finals
 
Total
6
#32
Nasser Mohammad
Kuwait
Place
3rd
Scores Judging
9
Finals
 
Total
9
#21
Breon Ansley
USA
Place
4th
Scores Judging
12
Finals
 
Total
12
#28
Roman Iushchenko
Ukraine
Place
5th
Scores Judging
15
Finals
 
Total
15
#23
Andreas Christou
Cyprus
Place
6th
Scores Judging
18
Finals
 
Total
18
#29
Ching Chieh Lin
Taiwan, China
Place
7th
Scores Judging
21
Finals
 
Total
21
#33
Alex Prado
Brazil
Place
8th
Scores Judging
24
Finals
 
Total
24
#27
John Harsudas
Australia
Place
9th
Scores Judging
27
Finals
 
Total
27
#25
Ahmad Adel Dokhy
Norway
Place
10th
Scores Judging
30
Finals
 
Total
30
#22
Joschua Berger
Germany
Place
11th
Scores Judging
33
Finals
 
Total
33
#31
Furkan Memis
Turkey
Place
12th
Scores Judging
36
Finals
 
Total
36
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE – OPEN
#56
Mike Sommerfeld
Germany
Place
1st
Scores Judging
3
Finals
 
Total
3
#54
Terrence Ruffin
USA
Place
2nd
Scores Judging
6
Finals
 
Total
6
#46
Andrea Mammoli
Italy
Place
3rd
Scores Judging
9
Finals
 
Total
9
#52
Oliver Prochazka
Slovakia
Place
4th
Scores Judging
12
Finals
 
Total
12
#39
David Hroncok
Czech Republic
Place
5th
Scores Judging
15
Finals
 
Total
15
#42
Jakub Kolinek
Czech Republic
Place
6th
Scores Judging
18
Finals
 
Total
18
#51
Zhivko Petkov
Bulgaria
Place
7th
Scores Judging
21
Finals
 
Total
21
#41
Simeon Kohlhepp
Germany
Place
8th
Scores Judging
24
Finals
 
Total
24
#48
Richard Nagy
Hungary
Place
9th
Scores Judging
27
Finals
 
Total
27
#57
Michal Valastek
Slovakia
Place
10th
Scores Judging
30
Finals
 
Total
30
#37
Lucas Guido
Germany
Place
11th
Scores Judging
33
Finals
 
Total
33
#55
Tomas Sentinek
Slovakia
Place
12th
Scores Judging
36
Finals
 
Total
36
#59
Liam Watson
UK
Place
13th
Scores Judging
39
Finals
 
Total
39
#43
Marvin Krajewski
Germany
Place
14th
Scores Judging
42
Finals
 
Total
42
#40
Silas Kohlhepp
Germany
Place
15th
Scores Judging
45
Finals
 
Total
45
#34
Kacper Borawski
Poland
Place
16th
Scores Judging
48
Finals
 
Total
48
#35
Marek Botka
Slovakia
Place
16th
Scores Judging
48
Finals
 
Total
48
#36
Tim Breuksch
Germany
Place
16th
Scores Judging
48
Finals
 
Total
48
#38
Callum Hinze
Australia
Place
16th
Scores Judging
48
Finals
 
Total
48
#44
Samuil Kremenski
Bulgaria
Place
16th
Scores Judging
48
Finals
 
Total
48
#45
Numan Dorukhan Kurtoglu
Turkey
Place
16th
Scores Judging
48
Finals
 
Total
48
#47
Remi Muru
France
Place
16th
Scores Judging
48
Finals
 
Total
48
#49
Ali Nawabi
Germany
Place
16th
Scores Judging
48
Finals
 
Total
48
#50
Michael Palm
USA
Place
16th
Scores Judging
48
Finals
 
Total
48
#53
Martin Redon
Argentina
Place
16th
Scores Judging
48
Finals
 
Total
48
#58
Bram Van Gemert
Netherlands
Place
16th
Scores Judging
48
Finals
 
Total
48
#158
Samuel Okeeffe
UK
Place
16th
Scores Judging
48
Finals
 
Total
48
MEN’S PHYSIQUE – OPEN
#82
Emile Walker
UK
Place
1st
Scores Judging
3
Finals
 
Total
3
#63
Marcus Benjamin-Privett
UK
Place
2nd
Scores Judging
6
Finals
 
Total
6
#73
Benquil Marigny
USA
Place
3rd
Scores Judging
9
Finals
 
Total
9
#79
Omar Suleiman
UK
Place
4th
Scores Judging
12
Finals
 
Total
12
#64
Dallas Botchway
Ghana
Place
5th
Scores Judging
15
Finals
 
Total
15
#83
Palmai Zsolt
Hungary
Place
6th
Scores Judging
18
Finals
 
Total
18
#68
Miroslav Juricek
Czech Republic
Place
7th
Scores Judging
21
Finals
 
Total
21
#80
Jerome Thevenin
France
Place
8th
Scores Judging
24
Finals
 
Total
24
#62
Noorulhuda Azizi
Afghanistan
Place
9th
Scores Judging
27
Finals
 
Total
27
#78
Mohammed Salihi
Germany
Place
10th
Scores Judging
30
Finals
 
Total
30
#61
Jalal Asnam
France
Place
11th
Scores Judging
33
Finals
 
Total
33
#66
Alessandro Cavagnola
Italy
Place
12th
Scores Judging
36
Finals
 
Total
36
#65
Roberto Buric
Croatia
Place
13th
Scores Judging
39
Finals
 
Total
39
#70
Jan Kopold
Germany
Place
14th
Scores Judging
42
Finals
 
Total
42
#76
Toby Owen
UK
Place
15th
Scores Judging
45
Finals
 
Total
45
#60
Andrea Amato
Italy
Place
16th
Scores Judging
48
Finals
 
Total
48
#67
Youcef Djoudi
France
Place
16th
Scores Judging
48
Finals
 
Total
48
#69
Fabian Kalin
Switzerland
Place
16th
Scores Judging
48
Finals
 
Total
48
#71
Matt Lemay
UK
Place
16th
Scores Judging
48
Finals
 
Total
48
#72
Christophe Lubrano
France
Place
16th
Scores Judging
48
Finals
 
Total
48
#74
Othmane Mouhssin
Italy
Place
16th
Scores Judging
48
Finals
 
Total
48
#75
Tomas Mraz
Czech Republic
Place
16th
Scores Judging
48
Finals
 
Total
48
#77
Vincenzo Palescandolo
Italy
Place
16th
Scores Judging
48
Finals
 
Total
48
#81
Tristan Van Der Bijl
South Africa
Place
16th
Scores Judging
48
Finals
 
Total
48
WOMEN’S FIGURE – OPEN
#84
Dorethane Agathina
Germany
Place
1st
Scores Judging
3
Finals
 
Total
3
#95
Jeanne Kassel
Germany
Place
2nd
Scores Judging
6
Finals
 
Total
6
#87
Snezhana Emelyanenkova
Russia
Place
3rd
Scores Judging
9
Finals
 
Total
9
#156
Paulina Pontus
Poland
Place
4th
Scores Judging
12
Finals
 
Total
12
#94
Elisabeth Kammerer
Germany
Place
5th
Scores Judging
15
Finals
 
Total
15
#101
Tatiyana Popova
Estonia
Place
6th
Scores Judging
18
Finals
 
Total
18
#96
Katharina Kolbe
Germany
Place
7th
Scores Judging
21
Finals
 
Total
21
#91
Michelle Jones
UK
Place
8th
Scores Judging
24
Finals
 
Total
24
#100
Oceane Perree
France
Place
9th
Scores Judging
27
Finals
 
Total
27
#88
Sarah Gabriel
Germany
Place
10th
Scores Judging
30
Finals
 
Total
30
#90
Petronela Hnilicova
Slovakia
Place
11th
Scores Judging
33
Finals
 
Total
33
#105
Elena Zanga
Italy
Place
12th
Scores Judging
36
Finals
 
Total
36
#106
Paulina Zawlocka
Poland
Place
13th
Scores Judging
39
Finals
 
Total
39
#103
Ornella Turturro
Argentina
Place
14th
Scores Judging
42
Finals
 
Total
42
#86
Carina Brill
Germany
Place
15th
Scores Judging
45
Finals
 
Total
45
#85
Ramona Amberger
Germany
Place
16th
Scores Judging
48
Finals
 
Total
48
#89
Anastasiia Hanzha
Poland
Place
16th
Scores Judging
48
Finals
 
Total
48
#93
Oksana Kaliuzhna
Ukraine
Place
16th
Scores Judging
48
Finals
 
Total
48
#97
Franziska Must
Germany
Place
16th
Scores Judging
48
Finals
 
Total
48
#98
Sarah Patillo
USA
Place
16th
Scores Judging
48
Finals
 
Total
48
#99
Lusiana Pennisi
Italy
Place
16th
Scores Judging
48
Finals
 
Total
48
#102
Hollie Stevenson
UK
Place
16th
Scores Judging
48
Finals
 
Total
48
#104
Jacqueline Weidler
Germany
Place
16th
Scores Judging
48
Finals
 
Total
48
#107
Lisa Zeller
Germany
Place
16th
Scores Judging
48
Finals
 
Total
48
WOMEN’S BIKINI – OPEN
#126
Sara Punzetti
Italy
Place
1st
Scores Judging
4
Finals
 
Total
4
#111
Viktoria Csicsayova
Hungary
Place
2nd
Scores Judging
5
Finals
 
Total
5
#125
Sharon Pezzera
Italy
Place
3rd
Scores Judging
9
Finals
 
Total
9
#112
Alessia De Leonardis
Italy
Place
4th
Scores Judging
12
Finals
 
Total
12
#123
Violeta Palamarchuk
Ukraine
Place
5th
Scores Judging
15
Finals
 
Total
15
#118
Martina Kurkova
Czech Republic
Place
6th
Scores Judging
18
Finals
 
Total
18
#132
Vanity Vink
Netherlands
Place
7th
Scores Judging
21
Finals
 
Total
21
#122
Alina Mirzakhanova
Ukraine
Place
8th
Scores Judging
24
Finals
 
Total
24
#128
Kateryna Spievakova
Ukraine
Place
9th
Scores Judging
27
Finals
 
Total
27
#110
Gisela Canelas
Portugal
Place
10th
Scores Judging
30
Finals
 
Total
30
#159
Melina Sjolander
Sweden
Place
11th
Scores Judging
33
Finals
 
Total
33
#114
Sandra Devesa Melon
Spain
Place
12th
Scores Judging
36
Finals
 
Total
36
#113
Gloria Delgado
Spain
Place
13th
Scores Judging
39
Finals
 
Total
39
#121
Iris Mango
Czech Republic
Place
14th
Scores Judging
42
Finals
 
Total
42
#129
Giuditta Taccani
Italy
Place
15th
Scores Judging
45
Finals
 
Total
45
#108
Sonia Azeitona
Portugal
Place
16th
Scores Judging
48
Finals
 
Total
48
#109
Odett Bernath
Hungary
Place
16th
Scores Judging
48
Finals
 
Total
48
#115
Alessia Facchin
Italy
Place
16th
Scores Judging
48
Finals
 
Total
48
#116
Valeria Fedorenko
Spain
Place
16th
Scores Judging
48
Finals
 
Total
48
#117
Liliana Fernandes
Portugal
Place
16th
Scores Judging
48
Finals
 
Total
48
#119
Oksana Lubeinik
Russia
Place
16th
Scores Judging
48
Finals
 
Total
48
#120
Ana Machado
Portugal
Place
16th
Scores Judging
48
Finals
 
Total
48
#124
Jana Pavlovicova
Czech Republic
Place
16th
Scores Judging
48
Finals
 
Total
48
#127
Liliana Sakhanova
Sweden
Place
16th
Scores Judging
48
Finals
 
Total
48
#130
Frederique Van Lieshout
Netherlands
Place
16th
Scores Judging
48
Finals
 
Total
48
#131
Elisabet Vang
Faroe Islands
Place
16th
Scores Judging
48
Finals
 
Total
48
#133
Sarah Weiss
Austria
Place
16th
Scores Judging
48
Finals
 
Total
48
WOMEN’S WELLNESS – OPEN
#138
Carolina Cardoso
Portugal
Place
1st
Scores Judging
3
Finals
 
Total
3
#152
Fabiola Rios
Spain
Place
2nd
Scores Judging
6
Finals
 
Total
6
#150
Maria Paulette Aranguren
Spain
Place
3rd
Scores Judging
9
Finals
 
Total
9
#149
Sara Nieves Aguirre
Spain
Place
4th
Scores Judging
12
Finals
 
Total
12
#144
Josy Alves Macedo
Brazil
Place
5th
Scores Judging
15
Finals
 
Total
15
#157
Maria Bretfeld
Germany
Place
6th
Scores Judging
18
Finals
 
Total
18
#134
Ece Gizem Atakul
Turkey
Place
7th
Scores Judging
21
Finals
 
Total
21
#135
Terezia Banikova
Slovakia
Place
8th
Scores Judging
24
Finals
 
Total
24
#148
Germier Morgane
France
Place
9th
Scores Judging
27
Finals
 
Total
27
#153
Andrea Scharer
Switzerland
Place
10th
Scores Judging
30
Finals
 
Total
30
#140
Angelica Franci
Italy
Place
11th
Scores Judging
33
Finals
 
Total
33
#141
Katarina Jurickova
Slovakia
Place
12th
Scores Judging
36
Finals
 
Total
36
#143
Baoru Lu
China
Place
13th
Scores Judging
39
Finals
 
Total
39
#151
Maria Richter
Germany
Place
14th
Scores Judging
42
Finals
 
Total
42
#139
Paula Dominguez
Spain
Place
15th
Scores Judging
45
Finals
 
Total
45
#136
Oana Antoaneta Belea
Romania
Place
16th
Scores Judging
48
Finals
 
Total
48
#137
Sara Bresadola
Italy
Place
16th
Scores Judging
48
Finals
 
Total
48
#142
Nataliia Korniiuk
Czech Republic
Place
16th
Scores Judging
48
Finals
 
Total
48
#145
Amanda Del Pilar Manyoma Vente
Italy
Place
16th
Scores Judging
48
Finals
 
Total
48
#146
Sara Milic
Slovenia
Place
16th
Scores Judging
48
Finals
 
Total
48
#147
Pernille Mindahl Rasmussen
Denmark
Place
16th
Scores Judging
48
Finals
 
Total
48
#154
Greta Valentini
Italy
Place
16th
Scores Judging
48
Finals
 
Total
48

 

IFBB Professional League: Steve Weinberger

Location

Go to Top