Loading Events

Men’s Bodybuilding
Masters Men’s Bodybuilding 40

MEN’S BODYBUILDING – OPEN
NAMECOUNTRY
Christian CaldwellAustralia
Adolfo Pascual Castro BoronatSpain
Dawid CnotaPoland
Ralph FarahUAE
Valeri FrizlerGermany
Patrik GalimskiGermany
Jaroslav JenicekCzech Republic
Sahar KazesIsrael
Balazs KoczfanHungary
Nicola LeonettiGermany
Maciej NabagloPoland
Carl PhilbrickUK
Lukasz PrekopPoland
Andrea PrestiItaly
Jiyoji SekineJapan
Tomas TabaciarSlovakia
Krystian WolskiPoland

 

MEN’S BODYBUILDING – MASTERS 40+
NAMECOUNTRY
Slavoj BednarCzech Republic
Christian CaldwellAustralia
Agostino DiscredeItaly
Dario PaolozziItaly
Lukasz PrekopPoland
Tomas TabaciarSlovakia
Carmelo ZuccarelloItaly

 

2026 Everest Muscle Legends Warsaw Pro
Warsaw, PolandOctober 3, 2026

 

MEN’S BODYBUILDING – OPEN
#NAMECOUNTRYJUDGINGFINALSTOTALPLACE
19Andrea PrestiItaly3361
17Maciej NabagloPoland66122
21Krystian WolskiPoland99183
16Nicola LeonettiGermany1212244
15Balazs KoczfanHungary1515305
18Carl PhilbrickUK1818366
5Lukasz PrekopPoland2121427
14Sahar KazesIsrael2424488
9Dawid CnotaPoland2730579
13Jaroslav JenicekCzech Republic36276310
12Patrik GalimskiGermany30336311
6Tomas TabaciarSlovakia33366912
11Valeri FrizlerGermany39397813
10Ralph FarahUAE42428414
20Jiyoji SekineJapan48459315
2Christian CaldwellAustralia45489316
8Adolfo Pascual Castro BoronatSpain48489616
MEN’S BODYBUILDING – MASTERS 40+
#NAMECOUNTRYJUDGINGFINALSTOTALPLACE
5Lukasz PrekopPoland331
6Tomas TabaciarSlovakia662
1Slavoj BednarCzech Republic993
7Carmelo ZuccarelloItaly12124
2Christian CaldwellAustralia15155
3Agostino DiscredeItaly18186
4Dario PaolozziItaly21217
MEN’S BODYBUILDING – OPEN
#19
Andrea Presti
Italy
Place
1st
Scores Judging
3
Finals
3
Total
6
#17
Maciej Nabaglo
Poland
Place
2nd
Scores Judging
6
Finals
6
Total
12
#21
Krystian Wolski
Poland
Place
3rd
Scores Judging
9
Finals
9
Total
18
#16
Nicola Leonetti
Germany
Place
4th
Scores Judging
12
Finals
12
Total
24
#15
Balazs Koczfan
Hungary
Place
5th
Scores Judging
15
Finals
15
Total
30
#18
Carl Philbrick
UK
Place
6th
Scores Judging
18
Finals
18
Total
36
#5
Lukasz Prekop
Poland
Place
7th
Scores Judging
21
Finals
21
Total
42
#14
Sahar Kazes
Israel
Place
8th
Scores Judging
24
Finals
24
Total
48
#9
Dawid Cnota
Poland
Place
9th
Scores Judging
27
Finals
30
Total
57
#13
Jaroslav Jenicek
Czech Republic
Place
10th
Scores Judging
36
Finals
27
Total
63
#12
Patrik Galimski
Germany
Place
11th
Scores Judging
30
Finals
33
Total
63
#6
Tomas Tabaciar
Slovakia
Place
12th
Scores Judging
33
Finals
36
Total
69
#11
Valeri Frizler
Germany
Place
13th
Scores Judging
39
Finals
39
Total
78
#10
Ralph Farah
UAE
Place
14th
Scores Judging
42
Finals
42
Total
84
#20
Jiyoji Sekine
Japan
Place
15th
Scores Judging
48
Finals
45
Total
93
#2
Christian Caldwell
Australia
Place
16th
Scores Judging
45
Finals
48
Total
93
#8
Adolfo Pascual Castro Boronat
Spain
Place
16th
Scores Judging
48
Finals
48
Total
96
MEN’S BODYBUILDING – MASTERS 40+
#5
Lukasz Prekop
Poland
Place
1st
Scores Judging
3
Finals
 
Total
3
#6
Tomas Tabaciar
Slovakia
Place
2nd
Scores Judging
6
Finals
 
Total
6
#1
Slavoj Bednar
Czech Republic
Place
3rd
Scores Judging
9
Finals
 
Total
9
#7
Carmelo Zuccarello
Italy
Place
4th
Scores Judging
12
Finals
 
Total
12
#2
Christian Caldwell
Australia
Place
5th
Scores Judging
15
Finals
 
Total
15
#3
Agostino Discrede
Italy
Place
6th
Scores Judging
18
Finals
 
Total
18
#4
Dario Paolozzi
Italy
Place
7th
Scores Judging
21
Finals
 
Total
21

 

IFBB Professional League: Kelly Webb

Details

Start:
October 3
End:
October 4
Competition Level:
Division(s):
Men's Bodybuilding

Promoter

Location

Go to Top