2021 Pro Card Winners

0
10697

AMATEUR OLYMPIA PORTUGAL
Estoril, Portugal
July 16-17, 2021

DIVISION NAME COUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDING Miguel Angel Caro Spain
  Anton Shal Ukraine
  Ahmed Shaban Samir Bat Egypt
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Djallel Feidi France
  Vincent Dutilly France
  Giovanni Randazzo Italy
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Febo Gambacorta Italy
  Jessy Piguri France
  Filipe Martins Portugal
FIGURE Jasmina Gomez Spain
  Lena Ramsteiner Germany
BIKINI Noemi Lavacca Italy
  Rukiye Solak Turkey
  Kristina Brunauer Austria
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE Lindsey Angel UK
WELLNESS Lisa Christin Meiwinkel Germany
  Carina Marques Switzerland
  Synara Santana Silva Brazil

 

EMPRO CLASSIC SPAIN PRO QUALIFIER
Alicante, Spain
July 10-11, 2021

DIVISION NAME COUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDING Khaled Alkazem Kuwait
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Mohamed Al Baghdadi Germany
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Marcos Iglesias Garcia Spain
WOMEN’S BODYBUILDING Yesenia Garcia Speck Spain
FIGURE Cristina Fraile Herrera Spain
BIKINI Claudia Clemente Portugal
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE Karina Goncalves Spain
WELLNESS Isamara Santos Brazil

 

NPC UNIVERSE/NPC NATIONAL FITNESS CHAMPIONSHIPS PRO QUALIFIER
Charleston, South Carolina, USA
July 1-3, 2021
*all competitors are from the USA

DIVISION NAME COUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDING OPEN LHW Kenneth Silcott
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 35+ LW Mario Bueno
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 35+ MW Vince Krause
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 35+ LHW Daniel Quattlebaum
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 35+ HW Nate Telow
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 40+ LW Jeshan Fernando
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 40+ MW Kesoon Chong
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 40+ LHW Daniel Quattlebaum
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 40+ HW Nate Telow
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 50+ LW Raymond Williamson
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 50+ MW Doug Jones
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 50+ LHW Freddie Rocky Rowland
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 50+ HW Michael Wolbert
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 60+ LW John Patterson
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 70+ Pete Haina
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE OPEN CLASS A Kevin Sanchez Rivera
Michale Conol
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE OPEN CLASS B Ruben Smith
Kenneth Silcott
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE OPEN CLASS C Daniel Sullivan
Sonny O’Brien
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE OPEN CLASS D Marcus Kinney
Michaelangelo Gabat
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ CLASS A Michale Deangelis
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ CLASS B Jonny Catazano
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ CLASS C Michael Avent
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 40+ CLASS A Michael Deangelis
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ CLASS B Dawid Geler
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ CLASS C Nououmanou (Gui) Annou
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 50+ Robert Devincentis
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 60+ Rick Scott
MEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN CLASS A Jael Lopez
Oscar Salazar
MEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN CLASS B Daniel Bueno
Eddie Lusk III
MEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN CLASS C Jamar Watkins
Julian Ibes
MEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN CLASS D Windoll Brown
Kristian Estrada
MEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN CLASS E Dmitri George
Dylan Lin
MEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN CLASS F Isaiah Wilson
Dre Booker
MEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN CLASS G Franklin Aribeana
Corey Valentine
MEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN CLASS H Korrey Tiller
Jeremy Henry
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ CLASS A Andrew David
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ CLASS B Jamil Rogers
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ CLASS C Robert Bassey
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ CLASS D Luis Valdez
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ CLASS E Ryan Vaught
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ CLASS F Ben Duke
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 40+ CLASS A Travon Jackson
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 40+ CLASS B Darius Brown
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 40+ CLASS C Teree Crittenden
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 40+ CLASS D Ben Duke
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 50+ Mark Mancini
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 60+ John Patterson
FITNESS OPEN CLASS A Jessica Dunnigan
Lauren Bair
FITNESS OPEN CLASS B Amanda Wing
Leila Hughel-Deeds
FIGURE OPEN CLASS A Ashley Soden
Andi Lampart
FIGURE OPEN CLASS B Cheri Baylor
Nicole Sullivan
FIGURE OPEN CLASS C Anna O’Neil
Erika Torres
FIGURE OPEN CLASS D Kiah Tiller
Michelle Balcombe
FIGURE OPEN CLASS E Delaney Smallwood
Yukina Betz
FIGURE OPEN CLASS F Angelika Chapman
Brittany Jenkins
FIGURE OPEN CLASS G Spree Dyess
Danielle Grant
FIGURE OPEN CLASS H Sencelia Reynolds
Amber Delaney
FIGURE MASTERS 35+ CLASS A Rhonda Wilwerding
FIGURE MASTERS 35+ CLASS B Chery Baylor
FIGURE MASTERS 35+ CLASS C Michelle Balcombe
FIGURE MASTERS 35+ CLASS D Yukina Betz
FIGURE MASTERS 35+ CLASS E Danielle Grant
FIGURE MASTERS 35+ CLASS F Sencelia Reynolds
FIGURE MASTERS 40+ CLASS A Rhonda Wilwerding
FIGURE MASTERS 40+ CLASS B Michelle Balcombe
FIGURE MASTERS 40+ CLASS C Yukina Betz
FIGURE MASTERS 40+ CLASS D Sungeun Oh
FIGURE MASTERS 50+ CLASS A Rhonda Wilwerding
FIGURE MASTERS 50+ CLASS B Michelle Balcombe
FIGURE MASTERS 50+ CLASS C Rebecca Godwin
FIGURE MASTERS 50+ CLASS D Michelle Cordy
FIGURE MASTERS 60+ Tracy Sparks
BIKINI OPEN CLASS A Milene Lingiardi
Vanessa Guzman
BIKINI OPEN CLASS B Trisha Cagatin
Amber Wilberg
BIKINI OPEN CLASS C Briana Rose Garalde
Kendall Rahim
BIKINI OPEN CLASS D Gabriella Mohamed
Isamaar Hansen
BIKINI OPEN CLASS E Kendall Call
Allex Granger
BIKINI OPEN CLASS F Kathy Seitz
Danielle Combs
BIKINI OPEN CLASS G Ema Palic
Jacqueline Cheney
BIKINI OPEN CLASS H Megan Long
Ashley Robinson
BIKINI MASTERS 35+ CLASS A Vanessa Guzman
BIKINI MASTERS 35+ CLASS B Jodie Sweeney
BIKINI MASTERS 35+ CLASS C Jessica Weatherly
BIKINI MASTERS 35+ CLASS D Lashonda Evans
BIKINI MASTERS 35+ CLASS E Kate Orara
BIKINI MASTERS 35+ CLASS F Jill Humphrey
BIKINI MASTERS 40+ CLASS A Myra Colcord
BIKINI MASTERS 40+ CLASS B Thirza Quintana
BIKINI MASTERS 40+ CLASS C Belen Altamirano
BIKINI MASTERS 40+ CLASS D Lashonda Evans
BIKINI MASTERS 40+ CLASS E Nikia Hovey
BIKINI MASTERS 40+ CLASS F Jill Humphrey
BIKINI MASTERS 50+ CLASS A Steffanie Mendel
BIKINI MASTERS 50+ CLASS B Beth Bujarski
BIKINI MASTERS 50+ CLASS C Tina Schmidt
BIKINI MASTERS 50+ CLASS D Lori Amicon
BIKINI MASTERS 60+ Tracy Sparks
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN CLASS A Danielle Lamartina
Ashley Soden
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN CLASS B Amanda Peles
Tamara Mohammed
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN CLASS C Kristy Cox
Laura Connell
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN CLASS D Brandi Beaudette
Angela Noury
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ CLASS A Laura Connell
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ CLASS B Angela Noury
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 40+ CLASS A Laura Connell
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 40+ CLASS B Julie Schultz
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 50+ Donna Sterling
WELLNESS OPEN CLASS A Zelma Santos
Leslie Reyes
WELLNESS OPEN CLASS B Barbara Nery
Ashley Hinson
WELLNESS OPEN CLASS C Meriane Claire Amba
Vanessa Bernardo
WELLNESS OPEN CLASS D Daniela Krooks
Ashley Youssef
WELLNESS OPEN MASTERS 35+ CLASS A Zelma Santos
WELLNESS OPEN MASTERS 35+ CLASS B Vanessa Bernardo
WELLNESS OPEN MASTERS 40+ CLASS A Mayra Lopez
WELLNESS OPEN MASTERS 40+ CLASS B Cassie Norton

 

MEXICO SUPERSHOW PRO QUALIFIER
Guadalajara, Mexico
June 26, 2021

DIVISION NAME COUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDING Douglas Fruchy USA
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Luis Sosa Morueta Mexico
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Edgar Daniel Valenica Palafox Mexico
FIGURE Maria Fernanda Laguna Hernandez Mexico
BIKINI Lucero Pena Mexico
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE Ma Guadalupe Beatriz Sandoval Munoz Mexico
WELLNESS Luz Rodriguez Mexico

 

WORLD CARIBBEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS PRO QUALIFIER
Nassau, Bahamas
June 26, 2021

DIVISION NAME COUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDING Alan Bonadiman Brazil
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Kaicheng Qian USA
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Saint Michael Anthony Moodie USA
FIGURE Virgie Santiago Puerto Rico
BIKINI Anna Setlak Poland
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE Maya Khawly USA
WELLNESS Marcela Mattos Brazil

 

ITALIAN CLASSIC PRO QUALIFIER
Milan, Italy
June 20, 2021

DIVISION NAME COUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDING Gianluca Di Lorenzo Italy
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Gabriel Jean Chiutu Switzerland
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Kenny Privet Switzerland
FIGURE Sonia Branciamore Italy
BIKINI Martina Fainozzi Italy
WELLNESS Pamela Bonaccorso Italy

 

NPC JUNIOR NATIONALS
Chattanooga, Tennessee, USA
June 18-19, 2021
*all competitors are from the USA

DIVISION NAME COUNTRY
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Gareeno Mackey
William Withers
Nick Laurino
Bartley Weaver IV
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Noah Robinson
Noel Stanley
Ryan Belcher
Cameron Williams
Jason White
Timothy Robertson
Julian Puccio
Oussah Dith
FITNESS Cerise Decardenas
Savahannah Byczek
FIGURE Lisa Hutchins
Angelita Lopez
Olivia Rodriguez
Rachel Reich-Stuckart
Edyta Zintak
Hailey Wegner
BIKINI Sable Hodson
Erin Mahon
Kimberly Gier
Daniela Burrola Reyes
Kerigan Pike
Jodie Yuncker
Jonelle Warner
Ariel Barley
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE Andrea Alonso
Angelita Lopez
Ashley Bowman
Kimberly Sayers
WELLNESS Ashton Penney
Bridgiamell Rodriguez
Alisha Sturkie

 

UKRAINE VL CLASSIC PRO QUALIFIER
Kyiv, Ukraine
June 13, 2021

DIVISION NAME COUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDING Ahmet Kogak Turkey
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Yevhenii Mykhailenko Ukraine
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Hashem Alfotewi Saudi Arabia
FIGURE Khrystyna Kavetska Ukraine
BIKINI Marina Panchenko Ukraine
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE Sanna Nupponen Finland
WELLNESS Antonia Liliana Licciardi Italy

 

AMATEUR OLYMPIA SPAIN PRO QUALIFIER
Alicante, Spain
June 4-6, 2021

DIVISION NAME COUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDING Pablo Llopis Spain
Amaury Patte France
Thierry Afandonougbo France
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Jordan Kramarz France
Houssan Bentiss Spain
Achille de Sinno Italy
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Josh Bridgman UK
Jaime Maso Lopez Spain
Andrea Bertelloni Italy
FIGURE Sara Declara Spain
Sara Kinnvik Sweden
Carmen Garcia Penalver Spain
BIKINI Jasmi Aprile Italy
Alice Marchisio Italy
Noemi Cosentino Italy
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE Justyna Rudnicka Poland
Marta Rosalia Gallegos USA
WELLNESS Valentina Miron Italy
Valentina Genesis Spain
Michelle Vogelsgesang Germany

 

MR. BIG EVOLUTION PRO QUALIFIER
Estoril, Portugal
May 30, 2021

DIVISION NAME COUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDING Emir Omeragic Germany
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Tianyi Yu Germany
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Paulo Nunes Portugal
FIGURE Ana Fernandes Portugal
BIKINI Sonia Azeitona Portugal
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE Ruth Casado Petizco Spain
WELLNESS Ana Sousa Portugal

 

OKSANA GRISHINA CLASSIC PRO QUALIFIER
Kaliningrad, Russia
May 22, 2021

DIVISION NAME COUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDING Anton Bippus Germany
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Artem Puchkov Russia
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Alexander Rublev Russia
FIGURE Kristina Bodnaruik Russia
BIKINI Christina Ivanova Russia
WELLNESS Julia Mazina Russia

 

JAPAN NATIONAL PRO QUALIFIER
Tokyo, Japan
May 22, 2021

DIVISION NAME COUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDING Kentaro Kuramochi Japan
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Takuya Sonobe Japan
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Edward Kato Japan
FIGURE Miho Shibutani Japan
BIKINI Elizaveta Shmukler Russia

 

CHAMPIONS CUP OF POLAND PRO QUALIFIER
Warsaw, Poland
May 16, 2021

DIVISION NAME COUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDING Piotr Wolniak Poland
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Damian Kuffel Poland
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Rafal Zabawa Poland
FIGURE Tatiyana Pudovkina Estonia
BIKINI Klaudia Ignasiak Poland
WELLNESS Martyna Staszewska Poland

 

AGP KOREA PRO QUALIFER
Incheon City, South Korea
May 16, 2021
*all competitors are from South Korea

DIVISION NAME COUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDING Youngbeom Kim
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Junyoung Yoon
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Wooyoung Seo
BIKINI Yuna Kang

 

NPC JUNIOR USA CHAMPIONSHIPS PRO QUALIFIER
Charleston, South Carolina, USA
May 13-15, 2021
*All competitors are from the USA

DIVISION NAME COUNTRY
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Thomas Allen
Jared Keys
Nicolas Washington
James Koepsell
Anthony Stephens
Jamir Grady-Riley
Andrew Wilson
Jimmy Payton
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Don McCall
Stephen Bostick
Ricky Wilson
FITNESS Ashley Downes
FIGURE Shana Malcom
Laura Butler
Quyncee Shockley
BIKINI Cory Hageman
Amber Foster
Shannon Diel
Jessica Miller
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE Priscila Kavaliausku
Rhonda Brown Massey
WELLNESS Marissa Andrews
Rasheeda Ansari

 

BEN WEIDER CLASSIC UK PRO QUALIFIER
Maidenhead, England
May 2, 2021

DIVISION NAME COUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDING Lewis Breed United Kingdom
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Abou Konate United Kingdom
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Liam Hillyard United Kingdom
FIGURE Jennifer Zienert Germany
BIKINI Camilla Porfito Italy
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE Ilaria Armeni United Kingdom
WELLNESS Victoria Vzvodnaya United Kingdom

 

NEW ZEALAND PRO QUALIFIER
Auckland, New Zealand
May 1, 2021
*All competitors are from the USA

DIVISION NAME COUNTRY
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Luigi Oltean
BIKINI Jamie Wu

 

INTERNATIONAL RUSSIA CHAMPIONSHIPS PRO QUALIFIER
Moscow, Russia
April 11, 2021

DIVISION NAME COUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDING Andrey Melnikov Russia
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Ahmed Hameed Russia
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Furkan Er Turkey
BIKINI Valentina Volina Russia
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE Yulia Glazycheva Russia
WELLNESS Urania Politis Switzerland

 

NPC WHEELCHAIR NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS PRO QUALIFIER
Palm Beach, Florida, USA
March 13, 2021
*all competitors are from the USA

DIVISION NAME COUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDING Dillon Depiazza
Abraham Sanchez

 

AUSTRALIA PRO QUALIFIER
Chandler (Queensland), Australia
March 6, 2021
*all competitors are from Australia

DIVISION NAME COUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDING Brad Dwight
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Ethan Gohari
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Fabrizio Dos Santos
FIGURE Kelly Sammut
BIKINI Jessica Johnson
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE Kristyn Lia
WELLNESS Danai Theodoropoulou

 

JAPAN NATIONAL PRO QUALIFIER
Osaka, Japan
February 21, 2021
*all competitors are from Japan

DIVISION NAME COUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDING Hiroshi Abe
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Takumi Amano
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Hirohisa Hasegawa
FIGURE Miyabi Kido
BIKINI Yume Kurokawa