2020 Pro Card Winners

0
10287

 

 

FITPARADE GYM SPORTS FESTIVAL
Budapest, Hungary
October 17-18, 2020

DIVISION NAME COUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDING Alexander Westermeier Germany
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Al Jalabi Karar Faris Iraq
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Abisai Pietersz Netherlands
FIGURE Anita Janvari Hungary
BIKINI Zsofia Reka Molnar Hungary

 

NPC WINGS OF STRENGTH MS. INTERNATIONAL CLASSIC
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
October 17, 2020

DIVISION NAME COUNTRY
WOMEN’S BODYBUILDING Gina Cavaliero USA
Sarah Revoir USA
Patti Hanson USA

 

NPC TEEN COLLEGIATE & MASTERS NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
Orlando, Florida, USA
October 12-15, 2020

DIVISION NAME COUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDING Rodney Sanders
Fraijan Texidor
Broderick Credell
Michael Sheppard
Yamil Caceres
Mark Smith
Jack Scow
Masters 35+ Raymond Short
Masters 40+ Raymond Short
Masters 50+ Kevin Simpson
Masters 60+ Donnie Whetstone
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Milt Ramirez
Anthony McGhee
Ryan Westling
Tywuan Williams
Derek Ewing
Olushomo Oni
Scott Sheeran
Chris Barnes
Byron Frisch
CP London
Andre Porter
Dave Rienzi
Matthew Frei
Omezi Mark
Wiley White
Steve Novakoski
Jose Rivera
Marco Corchado
Gregory Kerr
Marc Troilo
Tom Stahlberg
Thomas Mabon
Michael Webb
Terry Edwards
Justin Lund
Masters 35+ Ryan Coronado
Masters 40+ Andre Porter
Masters 45+ David Hale
Masters 50+ Rachid Souki
Masters 55+ Fitty Smallz
Masters 60+ Fitty Smallz
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Billy Beavers
Paul Lupinacci
Mark Lancaster
Wayne Soltau
Absalom Lane
Matthew Smith
David Sykes
Kevin Guggia
Julio Martinez
Dwayne Carlisle
Brandon Terry
Derick Gramling
Edward Romero
Michael Olivera
Ayinde Avery
Jason Hazzard
Byron Ross
William Gil
Arturo Urgelles
Ayindei Gordon
Jamel Brandon
Wiley White
Michael Watts
Omezl Mark
Austen Cohlmia
Samuel Dahilig
Terry B Robinson
Dam Nguyen
Antwan Adams
Chad Larsen
Herbert Jenkins
Rick Thomas
Masters 35+ Clayton Burks
Masters 40+ Byron Ross
Masters 45+ Jonathan Murray
Masters 50+ Rick Thomas
Masters 55+ Fitty Smallz
Masters 60+ Fitty Smallz
WOMEN’S BODYBUILDING Maria Raia
Tracy Smith
Masters 35+ Charsalynn Mitchell
Masters 40+ Stephanie Castelluccio
Masters 45+ Lindsay Mulinazzi
Masters 50+ Lindsay Mulinazzi
FIGURE Nina Pacchia
Veronica Vargo
Ashley Aul
Lakendria Williams
Desmone Black-Thompson
Cindy Collier
Carrie Zoba
Ramona Fontaine
Shari Berkal
Yvette Dix
Carolyn kay
Tanya Youngblood
Magaly Albino
Cynthia Joyner
Katrina Williams
Bridget Gladmon
Kimberly Gallop
Masters 35+ Diane Flores
Masters 40+ Diane Flores
Masters 45+ Madelene Fonseca
Masters 50+ Stephanie Caldwell
Masters 55+ Shari Berkal
Masters 60+ Marlene Tsagarakis Harden
BIKINI Ana Montero
Cherrylyn Ibanez
Suzette Salathe
Violeta Garcia
Dee Vettoretti
Holly Larson
Amber Ashbaugh
Kathy Hardman
Perla Cadena
Evelyn Beckwith
Jennifer Greer
Kristine Dunn
Kim Cooks
Brandi Osborn
Kim Sikes
Renee Burnett
Masters 35+ Chelan Nour
Masters 40+ Eliza Roylance
Masters 45+ Sophia Thaeter
Masters 50+ Tina Denoff
Masters 55+ Janean Priest
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE Margie Calderone
Jeanette Robins
Allison Bray
Kimberly Chavez
Tiffany Rodee
Laura Connell
Tembree Murphy
Carrie Zoba
Elizabeth Hayden
Rebecca Powell
Natalie Wood
Lori Rogue
Barbara Stellard
Angelita McGhee
Clara Rose
Masters 35+ Tiffany Rodee
Masters 45+ Lindsay Mulinazzi
Masters 50+ Lindsay Mulinazzi
Masters 55+ Dyanne Blevens

 

NPC WORLDWIDE EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
Alicante, Spain
October 8-11, 2020

DIVISION NAME COUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDING Jan Turek Czech Republic
Gabor Berek Hungary
Andreas Christou Cyprus
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Joffrey Vassaux France
German Pastor Spain
Luis Garcia Sain
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Marcel Trechler Switzerland
Luis Corniel USA
Valentin Guilloux France
WOMEN’S BODYBUILDING Raluca Raduku Romania
FIGURE Samantha Jerring Sweden
Claretta Zanettin Italy
BIKINI Ivanna Scandar Fernandez Argentina
Chloe Margraitere Spain
Allison Testu France
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE Barbara Menage France
Helle Larsen Denmark
WELLNESS Angela Borges Brazil
Juliana Mota Esteso France

 

BEN WEIDER MEN’S & WOMEN’S INTERNATIONAL
London, England
October 3-4, 2020

DIVISION NAME COUNTRY
     
MEN’S BODYBUILDING Roberto Buonomo Italy
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Ryan Cartwright UK
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Daniele D’Onofrio Italy
FIGURE Amanda Winston UK
BIKINI Petra Voldanova UK
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE Jekaterina Ubelacker Austria
WELLNESS Mel Maguire UK

 

PRO QUALIFIER CHINA
Shanghai, China
September 27-30, 2020

DIVISION NAME COUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDING HongCheng Zhao China
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE JianGang Zhu China
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Cheng Jin China
FIGURE WenQian Yang China
BIKINI Bi Wu China
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE HongXia Liu China

 

AMATEUR OLYMPIA KOREA
Busan City, South Korea
September 19-20, 2020

DIVISION NAME COUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDING Hwang Shin Korea
Sungsoo Park Korea
Sangwook Lee Korea
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Jihoon Bang Korea
Jaehoon Park Korea
Jongsun Park Korea
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Yoonsung Lee Korea
Jiwon Hong Korea
Bumsoo Park Korea
FIGURE Seulhee Kim Korea
BIKINI Eunjung Kim Korea
Jibin Park Korea
Mina Kim Korea

 

MEN’S BRITISH FINALS UK
Watford, England
September 12, 2020

DIVISION COMPETITOR COUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDING Paul Latham UK
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Rob Waterhouse UK
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Tyler Smith UK

 

NPC NORTH AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
September 2-5, 2020

DIVISION COMPETITOR COUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDING Nicholas Walker
Douglas Connor
Frank Pinto
Art Wallace
Todd Lee
Yousef Carnegie
Chris Hobbs
Christopher Dinardi
Nathan Glaser
Douglas Connor
Martin Fitzwater
Masters 35+ Todd Whitting
Masters 40+ Joey Macon
Masters 50+ Yousef Carnegie
Masters 60+ Anthony Charles
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Brady King
John R. Fuller
Vincent Gentile
Tom Stahlberg
Brett Trevino
Matthew Lowden
Allen Kendrick
Kaden Nguyen
Luis Colon
Richardo Martinez
Tyler Okowinsky
Allen Kendrick
Antonio Diaz
Carlos Dommar
RJ Savage
Leo Mayrhofer
Danny Costa
Jahmaal Onoh
Masters 35+ Duquann Hinton
Masters 40+ Miguel Sanchez
Masters 50+ Ray Adonay
Masters 60+ Donn Duncan
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Vincent Tushis
Alexander Toplyn
Strawn Wilson
Arturo Ramos
McKenneth Woodberry
Jason Keveryn
Michael Miller
Jermaine Jenkins
Jabbaar Tobios
Johnny Watson
Erick Espana
Bryan Vigorito
Strawn Wilson
James Kinthiseng
Peter Burnett
Alan Lauck
McKenneth Woodberry
Adrian Thomas
Devon Davis
Arturo Turner
Bryant Fought
Jordan Hull
Joshua Delgado
Jonathan Jimenez
Dylan Johnson
Burak King
Dennis Dogbatse
Antwoine Powers
McArthur Henley
Ronnell Lloyd
Connor Jeffries
Jim Driscoll
Alex Aguilar
Devon Davis
Vibol Ros
Chance Harper
James Johnson
Kenneth Demarco
Cosimo Agostino
Fabian G Sanchez
Aaron Bernard
De Wayne Roberts
Maurice Irvin
Brandon Elam
Cosimo Agostino
Masters 35+ Derryl Bryant
Masters 40+ Harlan Taylor, Jr
Masters 45+ Francisco Candelaria
Masters 50+ Eric Price
Masters 55+ David Meyer
WOMEN’S BODYBUILDING Jenn Schmidt Masters 35+
Keishal Oliver Masters 40+
FIGURE Nikki McGuire
Kimberly Olson
Lauren Roussel
Amanda Frisbee
Charlene Ruttenberg
Neli Mitreva
Ashley Barry
Jossie Nathali Alarcon
Jaslynn James
MacKenzie Ray
Tricia Mowatt
Vicki Underwood
Andrea Canhas
Wendy Milhorn
Rebecca Wyman
Chie Terui
Dawn Thornhill
Lisa Vigliotti
Masters 35+ Jessica Huete
Masters 40+ Tara Beishuizen
Masters 50+ Carla Torchia
Masters 60+ Nanci Lozano
BIKINI Christina Heath
Yadira Rosado
Yurika Shigemoto
Lisa Brownie
Myesha Rodgers
Laura Tarbell
Claudia Garcia
Liana Giannamore
Niccole Guggia
Scarlett Manchin
Marcianne Glennon
Shelby Brusselback
Lisa Rice
Katie Zaslove
Elsa Mascardo
Alecia Verrone
Nicole Dilone
Heather Holland
Cristina Pacilio
Lisa Brownie
Abigail Fiala
Jody Aurignac
Jocelyn Lauck
Masters 35+ Noelle Agnew
Masters 40+ Helena Macapagal
Masters 45+ Jennifer Roberts
Masters 50+ Tanna Telligman
Masters 55+ Jennifer Myers
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE Pamela Canfield
Leona Ferrara
Kathleen Alvarez
Becky Short
Kara Bennitt
Lisa Arnold
Leona Ferrara
Michele Kwapis
Stacey Nunez
Gabrielle Owens
Diedre Bielicka
Amy Ramsel
Marie-Solange Essoh
Barbara Jozwiak
Cindy Baggelaar-Reyes
Stacey Nunez
Kayla Mann
Deidre Bielicka
Marie-Solange Essoh
Katherine Younger
Janelle Zielinski
Cindy Baggelaar-Reyes
Masters 35+ Winsome White
Masters 40+ Tracy Smith
Masters 50+ Diane Lagennusa
WELLNESS Isabelle Nunes
Renee Jewett
Elizabeth Rumbaugh
Lorena Ragusa


WOMEN’S BRITISH FINALS UK
Watford, England
September 5, 2020

DIVISION COMPETITOR COUNTRY
FIGURE Romana Skotzen UK
BIKINI Laura Ziv UK
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE Emily Brand UK
WELLNESS Indira Badia Fonseca UK

 

JAPAN NATIONAL PRO QUALIFIER
Tokyo, Japan
September 5, 2020

DIVISION COMPETITOR COUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDING Joji Sekine Japan
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Nobuyuki Ichikawa Japan
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Shogo Sato Japan
FIGURE Tami Hatano Brazil*
BIKINI Sallyanne Kato Japan
*resident

 

NPC JUNIOR USA CHAMPIONSHIPS
Charleston, South Carolina, USA
August 27-29, 2020

DIVISION COMPETITOR COUNTRY
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Al Green
Corey Becker
Kyle Puckett
Barry Hulbert
Abdul Gibbs
Rickoy Palmer
Tyler Tallent
Matthew Breit
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Rhyan Clark
Michale Augustino
Jess Stancil
FITNESS Amanda Sink
FIGURE Olivia Gravengaard
Chelsey Worster
Bri Marshall
BIKINI Alexus Pace-Patterson
Jessica Ambeau
Kristy Imsande
Brittany Ann
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE Rachel Daniels
Rachel Campbell
WELLNESS Alyssa Rose Logrande

 

AMATEUR OLYMPIA CHINA
Chengdu, China
August 1-2, 2020

DIVISION COMPETITOR COUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDING Tian Kai China
Zhang Cheng Rui China
Mao Xi Qing China
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Jiang Yun Feng China
Lei Ying Qi China
Qiu Jie Lun China
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Chao Peng China
Wei Yi Ming China
Jiang Kun Zhi China
FIGURE Cao Shu Ning China
Xu Ke China
Huang Jin Feng China
BIKINI He Lang Sha China
Cao Xiao Lu China
Gao Yue China

 

KOREA PRO QUALIFIER
Seoul, South Korea
July 26, 2020

DIVISION COMPETITOR COUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDING Minsung Kang South Korea
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Sungjoon Son South Korea
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Yujin Lee South Korea
BIKINI Minhee Bae Sputh Korea

 

ARNOLD AMATEUR
Columbus, Ohio, USA
March 5-8, 2020

DIVISION COMPETITOR COUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDING Fabio Rezenle Brazil
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Fabian Mayr Austria
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Alexandru Diaconu USA
Drelyn Hunt USA
FITNESS Amanda Ciani USA
FIGURE Anita Davis USA
BIKINI Gabrielle Messias USA
Waraporn Wasbrekke USA
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE Ana Harias USA
WELLNESS Francielle Mattos Brazil

 

SHERU CLASSIC
Chandigarh, India
March 1, 2020

DIVISION COMPETITOR COUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDING Mohammad Nsour Jordan
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Subiel Nisar Shah India
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Afroz Khichi India
FITNESS Jayshri Pandav India
FIGURE Trabelsi Rihab Tunisia
BIKINI Sunaina Setia India
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE Sneha Jaiswal India

 

XTREME FITNESS CHALLENGE
Warsaw, Poland
February 23, 2020

DIVISION COMPETITOR COUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDING Mariusz Tomczuk Poland
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Mariusz Przybyla Poland
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Michal Grygowicz Poland
FIGURE Joanna Skowronska Poland
BIKINI Kinga Parys Poland
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE Ornella Casanova France

 

AMATEUR OLYMPIA SOUTH AMERICA
Medellin, Colombia
February 14-16, 2020

DIVISION COMPETITOR COUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDING Fabiony Sylvain Dominican Republic
Diego Alejandro Guerra Montoya Colombia
Jean Luis Guerrero Alfonzo Mexico
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Daniel Alberto Hernandez Lopez Colombia
Miguel Jesus Buglione Vasquez Panama
Jorge Luis Guerrero Gallegos
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Carl Laguerre Haiti
Maiki Massakio Ono Maik Brazil
Diego Garcia Leyva Mexico
FIGURE Kassandra Gillis Canada
Ivana Shanel Inn Hernandez Ortega Mexico
Miriam Talamantes Mexico
BIKINI Diana Torres USA
Maria Quevedo Colombia
Caroline Ofenstein USA
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE Priscilla De Groot Netherlands
Mariana Guayara Murcia Colombia
Terrie Rabon USA
WELLNESS Susana Mendez Monteiro Brazil
Jeniffer Endringer Brazil
Karen Brandao Brazil

 

MUSCLECONTEST JAPAN
Kawasaki, Japan
February 11, 2020

DIVISION COMPETITOR COUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDING Plangaiem Surahai Thailand
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Yunchao Zhao China
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Putoya Puwanat Thailand
FIGURE Melanie Brunao USA
BIKINI Fukuda Shiho Japan
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE Melanie Bunao USA