2022 Tampa Pro Scorecards

0
17265

DAY 3 RESULTS

FITNESS

NoNAMECOUNTRYJUDGINGFINALSTOTALPLACE
157Corey BruecknerBridgewater, New Jersey458613110
158Savahannah ByczekBrunswick, Ohio4948976
159Maria Laura CerbelliCanada40621027
160Alayne CorumCharleston, South Carolina534393
161Cerise deCardenasPembroke Pines, Florida1420342
162Michelle GalesUnion City, Georgia2750774
163Tess MikaylaNew York, New York36921289
164Kamarae MoralesWasilla, Arkansas1174855
165Cong MouChina28741028
166Aurika TyrgaleRussia2010301

WELLNESS

NoNAMECOUNTRYJUDGINGFINALSTOTALPLACE
313Alexis AdamsChristiansburg, Virginia15 153
314Nicollette BurnsAustin, Texas69 6914
315Diana Laura Verduzco CarrenoMexico5 51
316Daphney CarterMiramar, Florida52 5210
317Cinzia Massaro ClappEagle River, Alaska66 6613
318Bridgiamell Rodriguez CruzPuerto Rico28 286
319Lili DongCoral Springs, Florida20 204
320Andrea HrenkoOrlando, Florida60 6012
216Alejandra La FonsecaPuerto Rico35 357
217Priscilla LyndSanford, Florida10 102
71Valesca MacedoWatchung, New Jersey80 8016
72Celeste MoralesHarlingen, Texas53 5311
73Nerilde Garcia StreySpain27 275
74Amanda WernerAbsecon, New Jersey45 459
75Kat WilliamsKansas City, Missouri40 408
85Ashley YoussefLyons, Illinois75 7515

BIKINI

NoNAMECOUNTRYJUDGINGFINALSTOTALPLACE
218Merica AbbadoChatsworth, California808016023
219Susana AramayoOrlando, Florida
220Iulia BabaHallandale Beach, Florida666613213
221Romina BasualdoHallandale Beach, Florida1919384
222Milena BonioUnited Kingdom808016028
223Jordan BrannonLargo, Florida3737747
224Tamekia CarterPlano, Texas575711412
225Tama CasilusOrmond Beach, Florida808016029
226Danielle CombsTuscaloosa, Alabama2929586
227Ivanna EscandarSpain1616323
228Amber FosterMacon, Georgia808016024
229Angie GarciaMiami, Florida808016027
230Carla GarthwaiteSan Antonio, Texas 
231Hope GonzalezOrlando, Florida696913814
232Jasmine GonzalezTampa, Florida99182
233Niccole GuggiaArroyo Grande, California515110210
234Daraja HillJacksonville, Florida2626525
235Michelle HurstMesa, Arizona808016018
236Christine O’MalleyLas Vegas, Nevada808016026
237Shelby PierceSacramento, California4646929
238Kristen ReillyDumont, New Jersey808016025
239Soily RivadeneiraParkland, Florida808016017
240Monica RubioEdinburg, Texas767615215
241Angela RusciliColumbus, Ohio808016016
242Celia SierraClermont, Florida808016022
243Cristiane S. SilveiraBrazil555511011
244Whitney SpenceSeminole, Florida808016019
245Michelle TargonskaJupiter, Florida808016020
246Aimee Leann VelasquezLas Vegas, Nevada66121
247Reba WilliamsMary Esther, Florida808016021
248Jodie YunckerGilbert, Arizona3838768

MEN’S BODYBUILDING

NoNAMECOUNTRYJUDGINGFINALSTOTALPLACE
1Morgan AsteFrance505010010
2Eddie BracmontesSan Diego, California3032626
3Tim BudesheimGermany4041818
4Phil ClaharTampa, Florida2424485
5Kamal ElgargniTampa, Florida910192
6Quinton EriyaCanada1515303
7Roman FritzGermany565611211
8Dorian HaywoodEnglewood, Colorado595911812
9Henry Jackson IIIGoose Creek, South Carolina6768135*14
10Seung Chul LeeKorea4544899
11Joseph MackeyAllen, Texas2121424
12An NguyenLas Vegas, Nevada
13Akim WilliamsClifton, New Jersey65111
14Marc Arthur DautrucheeNew York, New York6867135*13
21Stuart Sutherland 3533687

DAY 2 RESULTS

WOMEN’S BODYBUILDING

NoNAMECOUNTRYJUDGINGFINALSTOTALPLACE
136Chelsea DionLas Vegas, Nevada5 51
137Victoria DominguezArlington, Texas20 204
138Tina Mauer GuadarramaLincoln, California40 408
139Janeen LankowskiTampa, Florida28 286
140Tamara MakarDouglasville, Georgia45 459
141Cheryl MearsKissimmee, Florida54 5411
142Pauline NelsonBrooklyn, New York35 357
143Sheena OhligCamden, New Jersey10 102
144Gabriela PenaPleasanton, California27 275
145Sherry PriamiMelbourne, Florida15 153
146Jennifer SweeneyOsteen, Florida50 5010

WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE

NoNAMECOUNTRYJUDGINGFINALSTOTALPLACE
269Rachel AronsonPinellas Park, Florida80 8016
270Orlandina BalanHempstead, New York 
271Racheal BrewerAuburndale, Florida50 5010
272Suzanne DavisPhoenix, Arizona80 8016
273Lindsey DiasSanta Maria, California80 8016
274Luciana EsquilinFayetteville, North Carolina70 7014
275Jeannie FeldmanMiami, Florida5 51
276Lenka FerencukovaCzech Republic80 8016
277Sumyra FordLas Vegas, Nevada 
278Eve GagnonCanada77 7715
279Heather GraceDenver, Colorado28 286
280Lenore GregsonSan Antonio, Texas37 377
281Kiera HallSt. Petersburg, Florida77 7716
282Rosemary HamiltonSpring Hill, Florida80 8016
283Ana HariasMexico10 102
284Michelle JonesCatawba, North Carolina80 8016
285Dani LaMartinaAnna, Texas80 8016
286Robyn MaysWorcester, Massachusetts56 5611
287Toni McMurtreEuless, Texas80 8016
288Tembree N. MurphyLexington, Kentucky80 8016
289Yarelis Ramos PerezPuerto Rico38 388
290Oksana PiariKey West, Florida64 6413
291Cindy ReyesMt. Dora, Florida59 5912
292Ashlynn RichardsonShrewsbury, Massachusetts45 459
293Elena Aviles RomeroSpain15 153
294Diana SchnaidtNew York, New York20 204
295Michele SteevesNew York, New York27 275
296Blanca VillochSt. Petersburg, Florida80 8016
297Katharine YoungerColumbus, Ohio80 8016
301Kathleen Alvarez 80 8016
306Debbie Gaccione 80 8016

FIGURE

NoNAMECOUNTRYJUDGINGFINALSTOTALPLACE
170Bethany AbelnFargo, North Dakota80 8016
171Lynn CentinoGreensboro, North Carolina80 8016
172Autumn ClevelandLouisville, Kentucky19 194
173Madison DingesSan Antonio, Texas25 255
174Edith DriverBradenton, Florida80 8016
175Kelly DurmaHillsborough, New Jersey80 8016
176Joy EveBermuda80 8016
177Ashley FelperinEugene, Oregon30 306
178Tessa FordAngleton, Texas80 8016
179Kimberly GallopDurham, North Carolina80 8016
180Rebecca GodwinDunellen, New Jersey80 8016
181Kim GolembiewskiFt. Lauderdale, Florida80 8016
182Donya “Dee” JacksonCornelius, North Carolina62 6212
183Constance JonesCharlotte, North Carolina80 8016
184Ashley KelseyStella, North Carolina80 8016
185Sarah KornhauserGolden, Colorado80 8016
186Andi LampartDurham, North Carolina80 8016
187Taylor MauroConroe, Texas53 5311
188Taylor MeholickArlington, Texas80 8016
189Sara MylesDeltona, Florida80 8016
190Jessica Reyes PadillaPuerto Rico5 51
191Cherish RichardsonRiverdale, Georgia10 102
192Larhannah RobinsonKaty, Texas42 428
193Paula RojoParkland, Florida43 439
194Mallory RosadoLake Mary, Florida80 8016
195Danielle RoseBoca Raton, Florida52 5210
196Sabah SyedLong Island City, New York80 8016
197Maggie WatsonCanada16 163
198Thais Cabrices WernerMiami, Florida63 6313
199Staci WillisFarmington, Utah80 8016
200Martina YabekovaCanada71 7114
201Jennifer ZienertGermany35 357
202Maude ExantusHollywood, Florida74 7415

212 BODYBUILDING

NoNAMECOUNTRYJUDGINGFINALSTOTALPLACE
28Kerrith BajjoBethel, Connecticut10 102
29Ivan CabreraElmwood Park, New Jersey75 7515
30Peter CastellaNew York, New York 
31Sealy CruzHomestead, Florida80 8016
32Stephen DidoshakCanada40 408
33Cody DrobotCanada20 204
34Ahmed El WardanyEgypt29 296
35Nathan EplerIndianapolis, Indiana15 153
36Yordan HernandezBronx, New York80 8016
37Kevin JohnsonLouisville, Kentucky48 4810
38Jason JosephEast Rutherford, New Jersey35 357
39John McGovernWest Springfield, Massachusetts80 8016
40Francisco Mercado Jr.Columbia, South Carolina56 5611
41Darius MiltonOrangeburg, South Carolina70 7014
42Ricky Moten Jr.Houston, Texas25 255
43Derik OslanTampa, Florida47 479
44Keone PearsonAllen, Texas5 51
45Erik RamirezRahway, New Jersey80 8016
46Emmanuel RodriguezMiami, Florida59 5912
47Miguel SeniorMiami, Florida80 8016
65Julius PageClayton, North Carolina65 6513

MEN’S PHYSIQUE

NoNAMECOUNTRYJUDGINGFINALSTOTALPLACE
91Daniel AmmonsBellevue, Nebraska5 51
92Chidube AneneQuincy, Massachusetts67 6714
93Josh BridgmanUnited Kingdom39 398
94Everett DavisCassel Berry, Florida80 8016
95Dennis DogbatseWoodbridge, Virginia78 7816
96Aroldson EtienneNew Port Richey, Florida45 459
97Andre FergusonLake Ronkonkoma, New York10 102
98Jean Pierre FernandezTampa, Florida65 6513
99Dmitri GeorgeTampa, Florida80 8016
100Joshua GoforthTampa, Florida76 7615
101Juan GomezColombia80 8016
102Matthew GreggoAllentown, Pennsylvania36 367
103Cam HarrisCharlotte, North Carolina51 5110
104Jeremy HenryLakewood Ranch, Florida80 8016
105Xiolong HongChina80 8016
106Joseph JamesRichmond, Virginia80 8016
107Jarrett JenkinsMiami, Florida60 6012
108James JohnsonPhenix City, Alabama80 8016
109Burak KingDelray Beach, Florida21 214
110Mike LawhorneBrooklyn, New York80 8016
112David OdomSandy Oregon80 8016
113Michael OtuleWashington, DC80 8016
114Steven PettisParkton, North Carolina80 8016
115Deke Roderique-WalkerPompano Beach, Florida24 245
116Byron RossHenderson, Nevada80 8016
117Arya SaffaieTorrance, California15 153
118Mitchell SpadaforeTampa, Florida80 8016
119Winston SullivanTampa, Florida54 5411
120Micah Thomas Jr.Houston, Texas30 306
121Rick ThomasCorpus Christi, Texas80 8016
122Evan WellsTampa, Florida80 8016

CLASSIC MEN’S PHYSIQUE

NoNAMECOUNTRYJUDGINGFINALSTOTALPLACE
51Armando AmanAtlantic Beach, Florida20 204
52Adely AnnoratNaples, Florida12 122
53Theodore Atkins Jr.Jacksonville, Florida80 8017
54Braden BentleyRochester, Minnesota 
55Joe BrightyUnited Kingdom51 5110
56Felix BurgosDominican Republic46 469
57Charles DonaldsonLaurelton, New York77 7715
58Derek EwingRagley, Louisiana70 7014
59Keith HolmesMiramar, Florida27 276
60Joshua LangbeinGreenville, Tennessee63 6313
61Miguel G. Sanchez LopezPuerto Rico78 7816
62Matt MaldonadoYorba Linda, California35 357
63Courage OparaDenton, Texas5 51
64Jason OrnellaBensalem, Pennsylvania80 8018
66Valentin PetrovUnited Kingdom14 143
67Kim SantosDenton, Texas27 275
68Kiran ShresthaRuskin, Florida40 408
69Aaron SparenbergFort Worth, Texas62 6212
70Daniel SullivanPensacola, Florida53 5311

DAY 1 RESULTS

WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE OVER 55

NoNAMECOUNTRYJUDGINGFINALSTOTALPLACE
282Rosemary HamiltonSpring Hill, Florida10 102
286Robyn MaysWorcester, Massachusetts5 51

WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE OVER 50

NoNAMECOUNTRYJUDGINGFINALSTOTALPLACE
272Suzanne DavisPhoenix, Arizona16 163
280Lenore GregsonSan Antonio, Texas5 51
282Rosemary HamiltonSpring Hill, Florida25 255
286Robyn MaysWorcester, Massachusetts12 122
301Kathleen AlvarezWellington, Florida37 377
306Debbie GaccioneVerona, New Jersey30 306
307Sherri L. GrayWilmington, North Carolina17 174
308Diane LagennusaLongwood, Florida38 388

WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE OVEDR 40

NoNAMECOUNTRYJUDGINGFINALSTOTALPLACE
271Racheal BrewerAuburndale, Florida10 102
272Suzanne DavisPhoenix, Arizona25 255
280Lenore GregsonSan Antonio, Texas5 51
287Toni McMurtreEuless, Texas30 306
288Tembree N. MurphyLexington, Kentucky35 357
290Oksana PiariKey West, Florida16 163
291Cindy ReyesMt. Dora, Florida19 194
301Kathleen AlvarezWellington, Florida41 418
302Lynn CaronHavertown, Pennsylvania55 5511
303Indrell ThomasWest Palm Beach, Florida50 5010
306Debbie GaccioneVerona, New Jersey44 449

FIGURE OVER 55

NoNAMECOUNTRYJUDGINGFINALSTOTALPLACE
211Heidi LarsonFontana, California5 51
215Lynne AllenRaleigh, North Carolina10 102

FIGURE OVER 50

NoNAMECOUNTRYJUDGINGFINALSTOTALPLACE
174Edith DriverBradenton, Florida10 102
180Rebecca GodwinDunellen, New Jersey15 153
182Donya “Dee” JacksonCornelius, North Carolina5 51
186Andi LampartDurham, North Carolina25 255
206Susie LinSanta Monica, California45 459
210Lena JohannesenVenice, California20 204
211Heidi LarsonFontana, California31 316
212Rhonda WilwerdingGulf Breeze, Florida34 347
215Lynne AllenRaleigh, North Carolina40 408

FIGURE OVER 40

NoNAMECOUNTRYJUDGINGFINALSTOTALPLACE
174Edith DriverBradenton, Florida15 153
180Rebecca GodwinDunellen, New Jersey20 204
182Donya “Dee” JacksonCornelius, North Carolina5 51
184Ashley KelseyStella, North Carolina40 408
186Andi LampartDurham, North Carolina31 316
199Staci WillisFarmington, Utah34 347
205Magaly AlbinoLand O Lakes, Florida25 255
206Susie LinSanta Monica, California45 459
207Mariana StaccioliBrazil10 102

MEN’S PHYSIQUE OVER 55

NoNAMECOUNTRYJUDGINGFINALSTOTALPLACE
88Greg LarsonFort Myers, Florida20 204
121Rick ThomasCorpus Christi, Texas10 102
132Martin BurgerHollywood, Florida15 153
133Matt DavisSt. Augustine, Florida25 255
134Eric PriceCleveland, OH5 51

MEN’S PHYSIQUE OVER 50

NoNAMECOUNTRYJUDGINGFINALSTOTALPLACE
84Michael WebbPinellas Park, Florida25 255
108James JohnsonPhenix City, Alabama5 51
121Rick ThomasCorpus Christi, Texas15 153
126Mark A. LancasterTemple Hills, Maryland10 102
130Julio MartinezMiami, Florida20 204

MEN’S PHYSIQUE OVER 40

NoNAMECOUNTRYJUDGINGFINALSTOTALPLACE
94Everett DavisCassel Berry, Florida41 418
108James JohnsonPhenix City, Alabama32 326
110Mike LawhorneBrooklyn, New York15 153
111Leo MackesyClearwater, Florida25 255
112David OdomSandy Oregon9 92
116Byron RossHenderson, Nevada6 61
126Mark A. LancasterTemple Hills, Maryland33 337
127Ryan WeberFort Myers, Florida20 204
130Julio MartinezMiami, Florida44 449

CLASSIC PHYSIQUE OVER 55

NoNAMECOUNTRYJUDGINGFINALSTOTALPLACE
82Phil MartinElgin, Illinois10 102
83Randy WatsonFredericksburg, Virginia5 51
87Eric BayneAllentown, Pennsylvania 
88Greg O. LarsonFort Myers, Florida15 153

CLASSIC PHYSIQUE OVER 50

NoNAMECOUNTRYJUDGINGFINALSTOTALPLACE
77Gregory RandoBonita Springs, Florida10 102
80Jim EvertonNorth Bend, Washington15 153
81Vincent GentileAnn Arbor, Michigan20 204
82Phil MartinElgin, Illinois25 255
83Randy WatsonFredericksburg, Virginia5 51
84Michael WebbPinellas Park, Florida 30 306

CLASSIC PHYSIQUE OVER 40

NoNAMECOUNTRYJUDGINGFINALSTOTALPLACE
53Theodore Atkins Jr.Jacksonville, Florida10 204
56Felix BurgosDominican Republic15 92
57Charles DonaldsonLaurelton, New York20 255
59Keith HolmesMiramar, Florida25 61
69Aaron SparenbergFort Worth, Texas5 
76Jesse NorrisGoodlettsville, Tennessee30 306
77Gregory RandoBonita Springs, Florida15 153
78Andrew StroupeDenver, North Carolina40 408
79Corey SimpsonNashville, Tennessee35 357

WOMEN’S BODYBUILDING OVER 55

NoNAMECOUNTRYJUDGINGFINALSTOTALPLACE
141Cheryl MearsKissimmee, Florida5 51
152Michelle BrentHerndon, Virginia10 102

WOMEN’S BODYBUILDING OVER 50

NoNAMECOUNTRYJUDGINGFINALSTOTALPLACE
141Cheryl MearsKissimmee, Florida5 51
152Michelle BrentHerndon, Virginia10 102

WOMEN’S BODYBUILDING OVER 40

NoNAMECOUNTRYJUDGINGFINALSTOTALPLACE
140Tamara MakarDouglasville, Georgia5 51
141Cheryl MearsKissimmee, Florida15 153
146Jennifer SweeneyOsteen, Florida10 102

WELLNESS OVER 40

NoNAMECOUNTRYJUDGINGFINALSTOTALPLACE
73Nerilde Garcia StreySpain5 51
86Yenirfer ZerpaKissimmee, Florida15 153
317Cinzia Massaro ClappEagle River, Alaska10 102
323Valesca MacedoWatchung, New Jersey20 204

BIKINI OVER 55

NoNAMECOUNTRYJUDGINGFINALSTOTALPLACE
262Miriam JenkinsApopka, Florida5 51
263Suzette SalatheBirmingham, Alabama15 153
266Trisha VonStetinaLargo, Florida10 102

BIKINI OVER 50

NoNAMECOUNTRYJUDGINGFINALSTOTALPLACE
218Merica AbbadoChatsworth, California5 51
241Angela RusciliColumbus, Ohio10 102
242Celia SierraClermont, Florida25 255
256Clare MorrowOak Point, Texas27 276
260Kristin CrutcherAurora, Illinois35 357
261Melissa DessertTemecula, California22 224
262Miriam JenkinsApopka, Florida18 183
263Suzette SalatheBirmingham, Alabama40 408

BIKINI OVER 40

NoNAMECOUNTRYJUDGINGFINALSTOTALPLACE
218Merica AbbadoChatsworth, California20 204
225Tama CasilusOrmond Beach, Florida13 133
235Michelle HurstMesa, Arizona7 71
236Christine O’MalleyLas Vegas, Nevada60 6012
241Angela RusciliColumbus, Ohio25 255
242Celia SierraClermont, Florida54 5411
244Whitney SpenceSeminole, Florida48 4810
253Belen AltamiranoWeston, Florida36 367
254Kerryne HenichHerriman, Utah11 112
255Jaclyn LuciaSan Diego, California30 306
256Clare MorrowOak Point, Texas47 479
257Judy TilyOldsmar, Florida39 398

MEN’S BODYBUILDING OVER 55

NoNAMECOUNTRYJUDGINGFINALSTOTALPLACE
23Vinny GalantiMahwah, New Jersey5 51

MEN’S BODYBUILDING OVER 50

NoNAMECOUNTRYJUDGINGFINALSTOTALPLACE
17Luis Ricardo Plata DuranTampa, Florida15 153
19Milton MartinezPuerto Rico5 51
20Ron StevensLas Vegas, Nevada10 102
23Vinny GalantiMahwah, New Jersey20 204

MEN’S BODYBUILDING OVER 40

NoNAMECOUNTRYJUDGINGFINALSTOTALPLACE
17Luis Ricardo Plata DuranTampa, Florida20 204
18Daniel KormanAustin, Texas 
19Milton MartinezPuerto Rico10 102
20Ron StevensLas Vegas, Nevada15 153
23Vincent GalantiMahwah, New Jersey25 255
65Julius PageClayton, North Carolina5 51