2022 OQS Standings

*The 2022 OQS Rules are available at this link … 2022 OQS RULES
Please direct any questions to Tony Blinn at tblinn@ifbbpro.com

Updated November 21, 2022

MR. OLYMPIA

QUALIFIED
Nick Walker (USA)
Nathan De Asha (UK)
Mamdouh Elssbiay (Egypt)
Brandon Curry (USA)
Hadi Choopan (Iran)
Hunter Labrada (USA)
Shaun Clarida (USA)
Regan Grimes (Canada)
Samson Dauda (UK)
Rafael Brandao (Brazil)
Angel Calderon Frias (Spain)
Joel Thomas (USA)
William Bonac (Netherlands)
Blessing Awodibu (Ireland)
Charles Griffen (USA)
Mohamed Shabaan (Egypt)
Hassan Mostafa (Egypt)
Mohammad Alnsoor (Jordan)
Vitor Boff (Brazil)
Andrea Presti (Italy)
Iain Valliere (Canada)
Antoine Vaillant (Canada)
Akim Williams (USA)
Chinedu Andrew Obiekea (USA)
Vladyslav Sukhoruchko (Ukraine)
Derek Lunsford (USA)
Patrick Johnson (Denmark)
Tonio Burton (USA)
James Hollingshead (UK)
Michal Krizanek (Slovakia)
Leandro Peres (Brazil)
Theo Leguerrier (France)
Behrooz Tabani Abarghani (Iran)

POINTS
Justin Rodriguez (USA), 32
Andrea Muzi (Italy), 29
Steve Kuclo (USA), 24
Quinton Eriya (Canada), 19
Maxx Charles (USA), 16
Emir Omeragic (Germany), 13
Martin Fitzwater (USA), 13
Kokeny Bela (Hungary), 13
Enrico Hoffmann (Germany), 13
Marc Hector (UK), 12
Alfred Vlad Chiriac (Romania), 11
Jonas Giatras (USA), 10
Tim Budasheim (Germany), 10
Kamal Elgargni (Libya), 10
Jan Turek (Czech Republic), 10
William Martins (Brazil), 9
Stan de Longeaux (USA), 9
Petar Klancir (Croatia), 8
Phil Clahar (USA), 8
Jamie Christian-Johal (UK), 8
Dani Kaganovich (Israel), 8
Roelly Winklaar (Curacao), 7
Joseph Seeman (Canada), 7
Thiago Lins Adao (Brazil), 7
Eiren Gauley (Canada), 6
Dorian Haywood (USA), 6
Joseph Mackey (USA), 6
Mohamed El Emam (Egypt), 6
Krystian Wolski (Poland), 5
Sergio Oliva, Jr (USA), 5
Eric Salazar (USA), 5
Slovaj Bednar (Czech Republic), 5
Tony Wilson (USA), 5
Rasheed Oldacre (USA), 5
Milan Sadek (Czech Republic), 5
Seungchul Lee (South Korea), 4
Wellington Fernado Baptiste (Brazil), 4
Stanimal de Longeaux (USA), 4
Brett Wilkin (USA), 4
Sibusisi Kotelo (South Africa), 3
Hossein Kalateh (Canada), 3
Maik Ciesla (Germany), 3
Vitor Lima (Brazil), 3
Artem Pakhniuk (Poland0, 3
Diogo Nunes (Portugal), 2
Bruno Oliveira Santos (Brazil), 2
Sarhan Sarhan (Palestine), 2
Kevin Jordan (USA), 2
Mohamed El Fatah Hassan (Egypt), 1
Eduardo Rodriguez (Paraguay), 1
Brent Swansen (USA), 1
Hwang Shin (South Korea), 1
Douglas Silva (Brazil), 1
Seth Engman (USA), 1
Roman Fritz (Germany), 1
Ossama Ashour (Egypt), 1
Jefferson Santos (Brazil), 1

212 OLYMPIA

QUALIFIED
Derek Lunsford (USA)
Shaun Clarida (USA)
Kamal Elgargni (Libya)
Mohamed El Azim (Egypt)
Ahmad Ashkanani (Kuwait)
Angel Calderon Frias (Spain)
Felipe Moraes (Brazil)
Oleh Kryvyi (Ukraine)
Douglas Connor (USA)
David Henry (USA)
Anwar Al Balushi (Oman)
Yunlong Ping (China)
Bryan Balzano (US)
Robert Taylor (UK)
Lucas Silva Coelho (Brazil)
Noel Adame (USA)
Hossein Kalateh (Canada)
Oswaldo Gonzalez (USA
Ahmed Fawzi (Iraq)
Jafar Ghaffarnezhad Azizi (Iran)
Ayat Baghri (Iran)
Dean White (UK)
Dectric Lewis (USA)
Keone Pearson (USA)
Kerrith Baijjo (USA)
Naser Mohamed (Kuwait)
Romain Ramassamy (Canada)
Mazin Al Rahbi (Oman)
Peter Molnar (Hungary)
Hamed Juma (Bahrain)
Eduardo Correa (Brazil)
Radoslav Angelov (Bulgaria)
Sung Yeop Jang (South Korea)

POINTS
Daniel Sticco (Italy), 28
Nathan Epler (USA), 18
Abdullah Alsaif (Saudi Arabia), 17
Cody Drobot (Canada), 14
Murat Gonul (Canada), 13
Enmanuel Rodriguez (USA), 13
Pasquale D’Angelo (Italy), 12
Vladimir Iacovlev (Moldova), 12
Kentaro Kuramochi (Japan), 12
Ahmed El Wardany (Egypt), 11
Tomas Tabaciar (Slovakia), 11
Derik Oslan (USA), 10
Mohammed Al Zahmi (UAE), 10
Steve Benthin (Germany), 9
Fabricio Moreira (Brazil), 9
Jorge Zamorano (Spain), 9
Adolphus Quoida (Canada), 8
Mohamed Khaled Embaby (Egypt), 8
Dobromir Delev (Bulgaria), 8
Ricky Moten, Jr (USA), 7
Andrey Melnikov (Russia), 7
Stephen Didoshak (Canada), 6
Abdulrahman Al Khashti (Kuwait), 6
Junho Kim (South Korea), 6
Peter Castella (USA), 6
Hong Kiju (South Korea), 6
Dennis Glover (Canada), 5
Dawid Cnota (Poland), 5
Peter Boncardo (Canada), 4
Morteza Mashayekh Kordkola (Iran), 4
Hamed Mahmoud Eini (Iran), 4
Vitor Souza de Lima (Brazil), 4
Meysam Keshvari (Iran), 4
Muzi Maluleke (South Africa), 4
DeVon Causey (USA), 4
Sunit Dinkar Jadhav (India), 4
Douglas Silva (Brazil), 4
Mohamed El Said (Egypt), 3
Peter Kovac (Slovakia), 3
Felipe Fierro Lobos (Chile), 3
Lin Ching-Chieh (District of Taiwan), 3
Boaz Henrique Oliveira (Brazil), 3
Andre Luiz dos Santos (Brazil), 3
Ryan Walters (USA), 3
Abdulaziz Al Murshedi (Kuwait), 3
Andrei Pereira dos Santos (Brazil), 3
Jason Joseph (USA), 3
Jordan Janowitz (USA), 3
Mahmood Al Durrah (Egypt), 3
Asmawi Zolkifli (Malaysia), 3
Samir Troudi (UAE), 3
Victor Porto (Brazil), 3
Amer Majid (UAE), 3
Saleh Al Turkamani (Kuwait), 2
Yuman Eaton (USA), 2
Raul Sanchez (Mexico), 2
Oscar Antonio Zaracho Sanchez (Paraguay), 2
David Robinson (USA), 2
Reza Kakavani (Iran), 2
Wael Mekky (Egypt), 1
Christyan Adonay Gomez Ramos (Honduras), 1
Mustafa Naseem (Egypt), 1
Richard Morilla (Philippines), 1
Mahdi Heydari (Iran), 1
Carlos Pereira (Brazil), 1
Marco Cardona (Colombia), 1
Martin Gomez (USA), 1
Kevin Johnson (USA), 1
Ramil Penaflor (Philippines), 1
Andre Formiga (Brazil), 1

CLASSIC PHYSIQUE OLYMPIA

QUALIFIED
Brady Barnes (USA)
Darren Farrell (Ireland)
Terrence Ruffin (USA)
Georgian Andrei Birica Anghel (Romania)
Robert Wichman (USA)
Michael Daboul (Syria)
Chris Bumstead (Canada)
Breon Ansley (USA)
Peter Molnar (Hungary)
Alex Cambronero (Costa Rica)
Mike Sommerfeld (Germany)
Jorge Herrera (USA)
Jose Maria Mete Bueriberi (Spain)
Ruben Lopez Reyes (Spain)
Mehdi Larijani (USA)
Lenny Wicks (USA)
Ahmed El Halawani (Egypt)
Logan Franklin (USA)
Ramon Rocha Querioz (Brazil)
Anthony Casado (Canada)
Kyrylo Khudaiev (Ukraine)
Mateo Vaihu (New Zealand)
Mohamed Amine Fakhfakh (Tunisia)
Urs Kalecinski (Germany)
Junior Javorski (Brazil)
Tony Duong (USA)
Vahid Badpei (Iran)
Darwin Andres Uribe Aristizabal (Colombia)
Lamar Shaw (USA)
Alexander Westermeier (Germany)
Carlos Dommar (USA
Neil Currey (UK)
Camilo Diaz (Colombia)
Tyler Johnson (Canada)
Emanuele Ricotti (Italy)
Jaehun Park (South Korea)
Marco Ruz (France)
Ali Poladvand (Iran)
Fabian Mayr (Austria)
Jonathan Pelkey (USA)
Jaepil Song (South Korea)
Chen Kang (China)
Gabriel Zancanelli (Brazil)
Josh Eastham (UK)
Courage Opara (USA)
Valentin Petrov (Bulgaria)
Blake Course (Canada)
Giuseppe Zagarella (Italy)
Denis Romanov (Russia)
Fabio Junior (Brazil)
Christopher Hunte (USA)
Wesley Vissers (Netherlands)
Grant Pieterse (New Zealand)
Jeff Hallenbeck (USA)
Julian Castano (Colombia)
Jesus Rodriguez Sendra (Spain)
Marcus Perry (USA)
Patrik Herczik (Czech Republic)
Abdullah Al Sharafi (Kuwait)
Dancovea Anderson (USA)
Woilid Baatout (France)
Adam Bomert (Poland)
Anthony Barbera III (USA)

POINTS
Abdullah Wael Alrabiah (Saudi Arabia), 25
Tommy Clark (USA), 22
Kelvin Hinde (UK), 19
Valeri Enchev (Bulgaria), 19
Hyoungjoo Kwon (South Korea), 15
Cody Amey (Canada), 13
Shane Cullen (Ireland), 13
Ruben Stouth (USA), 12
Mikhail Timoshin (Russia), 12
Siem Goossens (Netherlands), 12
John Le (Canada), 11
Adely Annorat (USA), 11
Seonghun Park (South Korea), 11
Phong Nguyen (USA), 11
Hubert Kulczynski (Poland), 10
Kim Santos (USA), 9
Damien Patrick (USA), 9
Romain Ramassamy (Canada), 8
Bryan Jones (USA), 7
Jack Connor (UK), 7
Jordan Plantiko (USA), 7
Justin Badurina (USA), 7
Ramone Haye (Canada), 7
Brandon Kidd (USA), 7
Diego Galindo (Brazil), 7
Tywuan Williams (USA), 7
Craig Morton (UK), 7
Eric Wildberger (USA), 7
Jorge Tabet Aleixandre (Spain), 7
Bryan Carleton Smith (USA), 7
Vincent Craine (Ireland), 6
Sabur Favors (USA), 6
Blake Course (Canada), 6
Daniel Costa (USA), 6
Kellen Wilson (Canada), 6
Massoud Harouni (Iran), 6
Armando Aman (USA), 6
Zanyar Ghaderpour (Iran), 6
Felipe Marins (Brazil), 6
Shicheng Jin (China), 6
Tautvydas Tumbrotas (Lithuania), 6
Laszlo Kiraly (Hungary), 5
Roberto Martinez Pizana (Spain), 5
Duquann Hinton (USA), 5
Andrew Wilson (USA), 5
Eric Abelon (USA), 5
Mehmet Emin Baydilli (Turkey), 5
Ethan Gohari (Australia), 5
Will Sage (USA), 5
Sebastian Guncik (Czech Republic), 5
Petar Duper (Italy), 5
Toto Djong (USA), 5
Jay Warren (USA), 4
Brandon Williams (USA), 4
Artem Puchkov (Russia), 4
Shivas Higa (USA), 4
Jonathan Seok (New Zealand), 4
Jason Strayhand (USA), 4
Jeremy Dutra (USA), 4
Michael Johnson (USA), 4
Derek Duczynski (USA), 4
Tony Davis (USA), 4
Jorge Luis Guerrero Gallegos (Mexico), 4
Jared Keys (USA), 4
Dino Estrada (USA), 4
Chuck Mauceri (USA), 4
Maurice Burgess (USA), 4
Zack Romano (USA), 4
Manoj Sarangapani (India), 4
Jason Brown (USA), 4
Tyler Tallent (USA), 3
Aaron Sparenberg (USA), 3
Andrea Mammoli (Italy), 3
Hany Saeed (Egypt), 3
Ramon Taijeron (USA), 3
Pavel Szotkowski (Poland), 3
Hassan Mahdi Abdulreda (Saudi Arabia), 3
Erik Alstrup (Canada), 3
Luis Garcia Martinez (Spain), 3
Yousef Aldosari (Saudi Arabia), 3
Julio Cesar Alimiento Simoes (Brazil), 3
Abdullah Albakri (Saudi Arabia), 3
Mohamed Kazem Zolfaghari (Iran), 3
Ali Shamsghamar (Iran), 3
Woogyum Kim (South Korea), 3
Edwin Underwood (Italy), 3
Luan de Souza Bento (Brazil), 3
Jared Thompson (USA), 3
Adam Beveridge (Canada), 3
Wilfredo Victoria (USA), 3
Diego Alejandro Galindo (Colombia), 3
Muneer Al Jassas (Saudi Arabia), 3
Mateus Shiguearu (Brazil), 3
Younis Mousa (New Zealand), 3
Kenny Moreira (Brazil), 3
Caio Bonfim (Brazil), 3
George Acheampong (Australia), 3
Dmitrii Vorotyntsev (Russia), 3
Wayne Freeman (USA), 3
Domenick DiBenedetto (USA), 2
Yevhenii Mykhailenko (Ukraine), 2
Harold Bright, Jr (USA), 2
Daniel Strong (USA), 2
Ulisses De Andrade (USA), 2
Paul Kanu (USA), 2
Vladimir Sizov (USA), 2
Paulo Henrique (Brazil), 2
Ayham Alaws (Germany), 2
Ahmad Ahmad (Iraq), 2
Michael Kingsworth (New Zealand), 2
Ahmed Aljar (Saudi Arabia), 2
Abdelkarim Ammari (Morocco), 2
Kenneth Owens (USA), 2
Inseong You (South Korea), 2
Jihoon Bang (South Korea), 2
Joe Brighty (UK), 2
Matt Maldonado (USA), 2
Bennett Streets (USA), 2
Sungyong Jang (South Korea), 2
Julio Cesar Balestrin de Freitas (Brazil), 2
Patrick Nah (USA), 2
Ashkan Bibak (New Zealand), 2
Samuel Paqun (Canada), 2
Deepak Nanda (India), 2
Jason Theobald (USA), 1
Brandon Cooper (USA), 1
James Adams (USA), 1
Shin Kodama (Japan), 1
German Pastor (Spain), 1
Zoheb Razak (New Zealand), 1
Michael Bell (USA), 1
Maycon Viana da Silva (Brazil), 1
Bartley Weaver IV (USA), 1
Omar Khaldi (Morocco), 1
Laconia Seymour (USA), 1
Daniil Famponte (USA), 1
Jordan Moore (USA), 1
Norbert Zakar-Balogh (Hungary), 1
Shanti Mitchell (South Africa), 1
Soomin Yoon (South Korea), 1
Isaac Bauer (Canada), 1
Florian Poirson (France), 1
Richard Gyula Nagy (Hungary), 1
Junseok Yoo (South Korea), 1
Justin Freeman (USA), 1
Adam John Waite (Australia), 1
Julio Perez (Paraguay), 1
Mohamed Al Baghdadi (Germany), 1
Kiran Shrestha (USA), 1
Rajesh Yadav (India), 1

MEN’S PHYSIQUE OLYMPIA

QUALIFIED
Riccardo Croci
(Italy)
Jahvair Mullings (USA)
Bhuwan Chauhan (India)
Terrence Teo Kok Hua (Malaysia)
Yousef Al Shaban (Kuwait)
Ryan Terry (UK)
Brandon Hendrickson (USA)
Erin Banks (USA
Diogo Montenegro (Brazil)
Raymont Edmonds (USA)
Carlos DeOliveira (Brazil)
Daniel Ammons (USA)
Kyron Holden (USA)
Ahmed Shokry (Egypt)
Balint Nemeth (Hungary)
Alessandro Cavagnola (Italy)
Yukihiro Yuasa (Japan)
Zheyu Zhang (China)
Arya Saffaie (USA)
Vincius Mateus Viera Lima (Brazil)
David Mazzolari (Italy)
Mahmood Al-Maghrabi (Bahrain)
Emanual Hunter (USA)
Hossein Karimi (Iran)
Bongsuk Choi (South Korea)
Imran Khan (India)
Ponpaisan Ruangsangpen (Thailand)
Jason Huynh (USA)
Benquil Marigny (USA)
Myron Griffin (USA)
Fabrizio Dos Santos Silva (Australia)
Sadik Hadzovic (USA)
Alexander Toplyn (USA)
Mehdi Kabbadj (Morocco)
Steven Cao (USA)
Vitor Chaves (Brazil)
Clarence McSpadden (USA)
JuXian He (China)
Ali Bilal (Belgium)
Edvan Palmeira (Brazil)
Nicolas Koeu (USA)
Youcef Djoudi (Algeria)
Montae Bailey (USA)
Charjo Grant (USA)
Elton Mota (Portugal)
Corey Morris (USA)
Rodrigue Chesnier (France)
Felipe Franco (Brazil)
Shun Kaneko (Japan)
Antoine Weatherspoon (USA)
Jeffrey Darko (UK)
Chevy Phillips (Canada)
Long Wu (China)
Je Endrina (New Zealand)
Winston Sullivan (USA)
Emile Walker (UK)
Joven Sagabain (Philippines)
Chao Peng (China)
Junho Lee (South Korea)
George Brown (USA
Sidy Pouye (Spain)
Tunahan Guyler (Turkey)
Abisai Pietersz (Netherlands)
Jonas Jamena (Philippines)
Adelyemi Awoyemi (UK)
Emmanuel Costa (Brazil)
Jingbo Li (China)
Andre Ferguson (USA)
Sotirios Gkatsis (Greece)

POINTS
Furkan Er (Turkey), 29
Burak King (USA), 29
Reuben Glass (USA), 25
Andrea Mosti (Italy), 21
Jeremiah Maxey (USA), 19
Joshua Guidry (USA), 17
Farouq Ishimoto (Japan), 15
Franky Yan (USA), 13
Ramses Rams (USA), 12
Daniel Leone (Italy), 12
Sharif Reid (USA), 12
Mohammad Ali (Switzerland), 12
Mark Robinson (USA), 11
Christopher Barr (USA), 11
Dawid Wachelka (Poland), 11
Wilfred Harris (USA), 10
Febo Gambacorta (Italy), 10
Chien Hsin Chen (District of Taiwan), 10
Ikenna Amaliri (USA), 9
Andrei Lincan (Romania), 9
Shogo Sato (Japan), 9
Ali Hussain Jafar (Kuwait), 9
Anderson da Silva Arruda (Brazil), 9
Ryan John-Baptiste (UK), 8
Yasser Fernando Chala Blandon (Colombia), 8
Hong Xiao Long (China), 8
Yoonsung Lee (South Korea), 8
Ismael Dominguez (Mexico), 8
Miroslav Juricek (Czech Republic), 8
Renyi Xie (China), 8
Stevelon Dennis (USA), 8
Anthony Gilkes (USA), 7
Chidube Anene (USA), 7
Cam Harris (USA), 7
Frank Worley (USA), 7
Omar Suleiman (UK), 7
Mohamed Magdy (Egypt), 7
Rafael Oliveira (Brazil), 7
Andre Smith (USA), 6
Hirokawa Shoichi (Japan), 6
Evan Kanu (USA), 6
Omer Bahmed (Qatar), 6
Lamar McNeil Smith (USA), 6
Jeremy Potvin (USA), 6
Abdullah Alsharafi (Oman), 6
Yashar Anbari (Iran), 6
Rafal Zabawa (Poland), 6
Romane Lanceford (UK), 5
Suruqah Shabazz (USA), 5
Steven Pettis (USA), 5
Charles Paquette (Canada), 5
Francisco de la Cruz (Canada), 5
Anthony Chinakwe (USA), 5
Bryan Blackman (USA), 5
Deke Roderique-Walker (USA), 5
Jeremy Coleman (USA), 5
Joquim Camps Angel (Spain), 5
Eddie Lusk III (USA), 5
Nur Irfan Bin Ahmad (Singapore), 5
Seungho Chae (South Korea), 5
Khali Quartey (USA), 5
Ryohei Okada (Japan), 5
Joseph Lee (USA), 4
Alex Woodson (USA), 4
Reynel Chavez Pulido (USA), 4
Sanad Alsanad (Kuwait), 4
Anton Antipov (USA), 4
Michael Williams (USA), 4
Bader Alsabri (Kuwait), 4
Ashley Patillo (USA), 4
Antonio Smothers (USA), 4
Viet Doan (Australia), 4
Josh Bridgman (UK), 4
Tyler Smith (UK), 4
Luis Anthony Del Rosario (Costa Rica), 4
Edward Kato (Japan), 4
Stan Morrison (USA), 4
Victor Ramirez (Venezuela), 4
Kurt Dell (Australia), 4
Tuan Ahn Tran (Vietnam), 4
Everton Ribeiro (Brazil), 4
Micah Thomas, Jr (USA), 3
Marlon Sanchez (Netherlands), 3
Yujin Lee (South Korea), 3
Juan Manuel Gomez (Colombia), 3
Joshua Eng Cherng Shin (Malaysia), 3
Joseph Mencel (Australia), 3
John Sarmiento (USA), 3
Rhyan Clark (USA), 3
Minsu Kim (South Korea), 3
Joshua Dennison (USA), 3
Xezekiel Afanou (Canada), 3
Shannon Davis (UK), 3
Pedro Lima (Brazil), 3
Tomohito Koike (Japan), 3
Zach Savoie (USA), 3
Junpei Taguchi (Japan), 3
Luigi Oltean (New Zealand), 3
Lorenzo Giachetti (Italy), 3
Harvey Devanadera (Philippines), 3
Yiming Wei (China), 3
Edgar Daniel Valencia Palafox (Mexico), 3
Raj Kumar Paswan (India), 3
Gil Batista (Brazil), 3
Alexis Gonzalez Benitez (Spain), 2
Hachemi Hemza (Algeria), 2
Godfrey Sironda (USA), 2
Denis Gusev (Russia), 2
Hashem Alfotewi (Saudi Arabia), 2
Bumsu Park (South Korea), 2
Karim Esmat Sadek (Kuwait), 2
Nishant Bansai (India), 2
Ali Raza (Australia), 2
Ajith Raja (India), 2
Fabian Faber (Germany), 2
Javiohn Seymore (USA), 2
Taylor Wilson (USA), 2
Leonardo Vecchiato (Italy), 2
St. Michael Moodie (Jamaica), 2
Torre Washington (USA), 2
Denis Milkin (New Zealand), 2
Carl Matthew Cruz (Philippines), 2
Dilip Kumar (India), 2
Chris Barr (USA), 2
Tyler James (USA), 1
Rodney Harvey (USA), 1
Youseff Hassan (Egypt), 1
Mu Ying Zhai (China), 1
Ammar Shlash (Jordan), 1
Abdulaziz Al-Mohandes (Saudi Arabia), 1
Wooyoung Seo (South Korea), 1
Hamad Al Dosari (Bahrain), 1
Mohammad Afroz Khichi (India), 1
Brett Mario Jackson, Jr (USA), 1
Mohammed Al Kindy (Oman), 1
Gary Cooper (USA), 1
Jeonghyeong Jo (South Korea), 1
William Amorim de Aguiar (Brazil), 1
Oussah Dith (USA), 1
Akbar Sarbaz Sarkhanlo (Canada), 1
Andrea Antonelli (Italy), 1
Toby Owen (UK), 1
Ash Mullen (New Zealand), 1
Tunde Hassan (Ireland), 1
Seungmu Lee (South Korea), 1
Nishant Bansal (India), 1
Aundre Benson (USA), 1
Waldemar Gustavsson Ek (Sweden), 1

MS. OLYMPIA

QUALIFIED
Andrea Shaw (USA)
Helle Trevino (USA)
Margie Martin (USA)
Nadia Capostosto (Italy)
MayLa Ash (USA)
Eva Montgomery (USA)
Theresa Ivancik (USA)
Donna Salib (USA)
Lisa Kudrey (Canada)
Danielle Willis (USA)
Reshanna Boswell (USA)
Leyvina Rodrigues Barros (Brazil)
Branka Njegovec (Croatia)
Michaela Aycock (USA)
Angela Yeo (USA)
Chelsea Dion (USA)
Asha Hadley (USA)
Alcione Santos Barreto (Brazil)

POINTS
Stephanie Flesher (USA), 23
Michelle Jin (USA), 22
Mona Poursaleh (Canada), 19
Sherry Priami (USA), 17
Yesenia Garcia Speck (Spain), 16
Irene Andersen (Sweden), 16
Sheena Ohlig (USA), 14
Leah Dennie (USA), 11
Tiana Flex (South Africa), 11
Michelle Brent (USA), 7
Claudia Mocciaro (Italy), 7
Tananarive Huie (Canada), 6
Keisha Oliver (USA), 6
Gisela Nunes Chan (China), 6
Julia Foery (Switzerland), 6
Saqweta Barrino (USA), 6
Victoria Dominguez (USA), 6
Elisama Manuel Benta Zorzetto (Brazil), 6
Anastasia Leonova (Russia), 5
Erika Dancova (USA), 5
Gabriela Pena (USA), 5
Vanesa Lloria (Spain), 5
Anastasia Korableva (Russia), 4
Kelly LeFevre (USA), 4
Christina Bryant (USA), 4
Felicia Spatarescu (Spain), 3
Ivana Dvorakova (Czech Republic), 3
Jeanie Welker (USA), 3
Isabelle Turell (USA), 3
Mariana Guayara (Colombia), 3
Takeela Reddrick (USA), 2
Sonia Cabre Pasani (Spain), 1
Jade Beverly (USA), 1
Eva Dunbar (USA), 1

FITNESS OLYMPIA

QUALIFIED
Missy Truscott (USA)
Allison Kramer (USA)
Michelle Fredua-Mensah (UK)
Whitney Jones (USA)
Oksana Grishina (Russia)
Terra Plum (Canada)
Minna Pajulahti (Finland)
Adela Garcia (USA)
Andrea Glass (USA)
Ariel Khadr (USA)
Stephanie Jones (USA)
Tamara Vahn (Canada)
Alix Small (Scotland)
Abby Bolton (Canada)
Sara Kovach (USA)
Aurika Tyrgale (Russia)
Danielle DaCosta (Canada)
Danielle Chikeles (USA)
Anna Chism (USA)
Michaela Pavleova (Slovakia)

POINTS
Jaclyn Baker (USA), 32
Corinne Elizabeth Bean (USA), 22
Kate Errington (UK), 21
Michelle Gales (USA), 20
Corina Harkelarod (USA), 14
Giorgia Foroni (Italy), 12
Kamara Graham (UK), 12
Cong Mou (China), 10
Rene Brosch (USA), 10
Cerise deCardenas (USA), 8
Nikolett Szabo (Hungary), 8
Alayne Corum (USA), 7
Sally Kendall-Williams (USA), 7
Martina Bianchini (Italy), 7
Jasmine Abercrombie (USA), 6
Amy Hamilton (Spain), 6
Kamarae Morales (USA), 5
Ashley Downes (USA), 4
Noemie Champagne-Cloutier (Canada), 4
Heather Coscia (USA), 4
Kimberly Baliutavicius (USA), 3
Abbie Elsner (USA), 3
Carolina Frausto (USA), 3
Stacy Dawn (USA), 2
Nicolette Spencer (USA), 2
Savahannah Byzcek (USA), 2
Susana Beatriz Cacavieli (Argentina), 1
Jessica Zehr (Canada), 1

FIGURE OLYMPIA

QUALIFIED
Anna Gasior (Poland)
Cydney Gillon (USA)
Natalia Soltero (Mexico)
Stephanie Gibson (USA)
Bojana Vasiljevic (USA)
Jessica Reyes Padilla (Puerto Rico)
Aksana Yukhno (Belarus)
Maria Luisa Baeza Diaz (USA)
Tereza Linhartova (Czech Republic)
Jennifer Zienert (Germany)
Felecia Harris (USA)
Angelita Lopez (USA)
Lola Montez (Canada)
Nicole Zenobia Graham (USA)
LaToyia Farley (USA)
Shanice Abrams (USA)
Jossie Nathali Alarcon Becerra (Mexico)
Hanwool Park (South Korea)
Shelace Shoemaker (USA)
Samantha Jerring (USA)
Michele Da Silva Pinto (Brazil)
Lena Ramsteiner (Germany)
Karina Grau (Paraguay)
Nadia Bradfort (USA)
Wendy Fortino (USA)
Valerie Ratelle (Canada)
Julia Champlin (USA)
Adela Ondrejovicova (Slovakia)
Dajeong An (South Korea)
Rhea Gayle (UK)
Maude Exantus (USA)
Nadine Claudia Huber (Germany)
Maggie Watson (Canada)
Autumn Cleveland (USA
Julia V. Waring (USA)
Paula Ranta (Finland)
Rejoice Godwin (Spain)

POINTS
Gabriela Linhartova (Czech Republic), 31
Ericka Morales Morgan (Guatemala), 25
Zulfiya Bitiyeva (Kazakhstan), 16
Maryam Bamdad (Canada), 14
Hanna Prause (Germany), 12
Yelena Larina (USA), 11
Manon Dutilly (France), 10
Mandy Urner (Canada), 10
Anita Davis (USA), 10
Danielle Rose (USA), 10
Veronica Gallego Garcia (Spain), 9
Sh’Nere Mattise Deas (USA), 9
Kim Clark (USA), 9
Her Un (South Korea), 9
Martina Yabekova (Canada), 9
Lisa Marie Schleifer (Germany), 8
Cherish Richardson (USA), 8
Katerina Aninao (USA), 7
Melissa Cech (Canada), 7
Asrun Osp Vilmundardottier (Iceland), 7
Courtney Jacobs (USA), 6
Gabriela Consolmagno (USA), 6
Thais Cabrices Werner (USA), 6
Anna Banks (Poland), 5
Desiree Alferes (USA), 5
Dalila Alegria (USA), 5
Madison Dinges (USA), 5
Megan Sylvester-Cielen (UK), 5
Mayra Yudith Rocha Hernandez (Mexico), 5
Helena Zavitsanou (Greece), 5
Sandra Grajales (Mexico), 4
Larhanna Robinson (USA), 4
Asmaa Salimi (Canada), 4
Tarryn Garlington (USA), 4
Melissa Brodsky (USA), 4
Simei Pimentel de Jesus (Brazil), 4
Florencia Hunt (USA), 4
Annelies Charlotte Fortuin (Netherlands), 4
Ashley Garcia (USA), 4
Ashley Howells (USA), 4
Belinda Hope (USA), 3
Nakeisha Scruggs (USA), 3
Daiane Aparecida (Brazil), 3
Brittany Offers (Canada), 3
EunJin Cho (South Korea), 3
Tamera Barrett (USA), 3
Georgina Lona (Mexico), 3
Chelsea Mooney (Canada), 3
Blanca Siles (USA), 3
Corrie Morales (USA), 3
Oyku Basar (Turkey), 2
Alissa Carpio (USA), 2
Militsa Rivera (USA), 2
Shana Malcolm (USA), 2
Elaine Vitta (Brazil), 2
Jennifer Reece (Canada), 2
China Green (UK), 2
Min Joo Yoon (South Korea), 2
Nora Raquel Martinez Jara (Paraguay), 2
Felisha Livezey (USA), 2
Brittanee Johnson (USA), 2
Nikkie McGuire (USA), 2
Olesya Kochura (Russia), 1
Stephanie Koerber (USA), 1
Bree Marsh (USA), 1
Kiah Tiller (USA), 1
Kristen McGregor (Jamaica), 1
Kamilla Santos de Alencastro (Brazil), 1
Spree Dyess (USA), 1
Jessica Baltazar (USA), 1
Claudia Noelle Poux (USA), 1
Ashley Lakomowski (USA), 1
Elvira Madueme (USA), 1
Osiris M. Trumpe (USA), 1
Ashely Radiance Fuller (USA), 1

BIKINI OLYMPIA

QUALIFIED
Roxana Marquez (Mexico)
Jennifer Dorie (Canada)
Elisa Pecini (Brazil)
Ashley Kaltwasser (USA)
Ottavia Mazza (Italy)
Phoebe Hagan (UK)
Lauralie Chapados (Canada)
Francesca Stoico (Italy)
Jourdanne Lee (Canada)
Wiktoria Gasior (Poland)
Ivanna Escandar (Spain)
Allison Testu (France)
Sally-Anne Kato (Japan)
Shenese Case (Canada)
Alessia Facchin (Italy)
Cristiane Silveira (Brazil)
Jennifer Ronzitti (USA)
Danielle Phelps (USA)
Yan Gao (New Zealand)
Maureen Blanquisco (Norway)
Eli Fernandez (Mexico)
Jil Meret Schmitz (Thailand)
Ashlyn Little (USA)
Hayeun Kim (South Korea)
Aleksandra Banda (Australia)
Janet Layug (USA)
Lucia Malavaze (USA)
Sierra Swann (USA)
Gabriella Mohamed (USA)
Jibin Park (South Korea)
Jordan Fisher (USA)
Kristina Brunauer (Austria)
Erin Stern (USA)
Bola Seo (South Korea)
Susana Aramayo (Argentina)
Jessica Wilson (USA)
Laura Ziv (France)
Aimee Leann Delgado (USA)
Cheuk Nam Karen Yuen (HKSAR)
Daraja Hill (USA)
Shelby Pierce (USA)
Vania Auguste (USA)
Jordan Brannon (USA)
Yurika Shigemoto (USA)
Rukiye Solak (Turkey)
India Paulino (USA)
Brittany Hamilton (USA)
Maia Gordon (Canada)
Marie-Eve Duchesneau (Canada)
Alexandria Ross (USA)
Valerya Fedorenko (Ukraine)
Reyna Perez Mecalco (Mexico)
Elizaveta Dementeva (Russia)
Romina Basualdo (Argentina)
Eszter Oczella (Hungary)

POINTS
Jodie Yuncker (USA), 35
Stine Hansen (Denmark), 31
Lawna Dunbar (USA), 29
Gessica Brun (Brazil), 19
Zsofia Reka Molnar (Hungary), 17
Jessica Nicole Dolias (USA), 16
Elizaveta Shmukler (Japan), 15
Liana Giannamore (USA), 15
Jasmine Gonzalez (USA), 14
Noora Mahonen (Finland), 13
Anna Setlak (Italy), 13
Adair Libbrecht (Canada), 12
Asaka Kimura (Japan), 11
Tatiana Lanovenko (Russia), 10
Nittaya Kongthun (Thailand), 9
Ana Maria Vintu (Italy), 8
Mahsa Akbarimehr (USA), 8
Shanae DiCicco (Australia), 8
Kaylin Long (USA), 8
Lizzie Martinez (USA), 8
Heather Hei Man Kam (HKSAR), 8
Anastasia Gonzalez Andreu (Spain), 7
Marie Isobe (Japan), 7
Diane Brunet (Canada), 7
Lauren Dannenmiller (USA), 7
Sara Choi (South Korea), 7
Karen Wall (Canada), 7
Yuma Kurokawa (Japan), 7
Angela Valenzuela (Spain), 7
Hyekyeong Hwang (South Korea), 6
Maria Goncalves (USA), 6
Liana Martinez (USA), 6
Jade-Kelsie Wolfenden (UK), 6
Malu Duarte (Brazil), 6
Adrianna Kaczmarek (Poland), 6
Liliana Sakhanova (Sweden), 6
Jessica Feeney (Ireland), 6
Chantel Hall (USA), 6
Melissa Carver (Australia), 5
Miho Shibutani (Japan), 5
Carla Garthwaite (USA), 5
Alice Cocco (Italy), 5
Chloe Margraitner (Switzerland), 5
Ariel Barley (USA), 5
Deanna Dang (USA), 5
Marissa Willmott (USA), 5
Kanu Subuki (Japan), 5
Maria Julia da Silva de Lemos (Brazil), 4
Hope Harper (USA), 4
Adrianne Onofrei (USA), 4
Matilde Biagini (Italy), 4
Calysta Cornell (USA), 4
Kate Mickleson (New Zealand), 4
Areum Song (South Korea), 4
Jessica Jones (USA), 4
Peyton Hunton (USA), 4
Jessica Miller (USA), 4
Eunjung Kim (South Korea), 4
Hyojung Kim (South Korea), 4
Aimee Leann Velasquez (USA), 4
Jessica Dexter (USA), 4
Ann Marie Lawrence (USA), 4
Lesley Billups (USA), 4
Eliana Guzman Reyes (Spain), 3
Evita Breide (Spain), 3
Halanna Jully (Brazil), 3
Elizabet Vang (Faroe Islands), 3
Rachel Linares (USA), 3
Marisa Woo (USA), 3
Chloe Hunter (New Zealand), 3
Yeoni Lee (South Korea), 3
Calista McKenzie (Australia), 3
Bridget Bailey (Australia), 3
Taerin Kim (South Korea), 3
Tara Grier (USA), 3
Mina Kim (South Korea), 3
Shaina Garcia (Australia), 3
Kerry Sexton (UK), 3
Samantha Beauvais (USA), 3
Navreet Josan (India), 3
Dorottya Zoe Toth (Hungary), 3
Mie Kirstine Rommelhoff (Denmark), 3
Cassie Hunter (UK), 2
Denetra Blackshear (USA), 2
Mirian Barbosa (Brazil), 2
Aimee Jacobs (New Zealand), 2
Elisangela Angell (Brazil), 2
Nicole Tan (Australia), 2
Janine Herrera (USA), 2
Jessica Teles Machado (Brazil), 2
Amanda Marques (Brazil), 2
Yuna Kang (South Korea), 2
Tessa Barresi (Canada), 2
Lucy Edwards (UK), 2
Hope Castelli (USA), 2
Minhee Baek (Japan), 2
Jessica Kavanagh (Ireland), 2
Kiki McClellan (USA), 2
Alice Rocha (USA), 2
Josephine Yeong (Malaysia), 2
Jennifer Lynch (USA), 2
Regina Bonus (Hungary), 2
Theresa Miller (USA), 1
Aneta Szoltysek (Poland), 1
Melanie Cyr (Canada), 1
Danielle Combs (USA), 1
Herlayne Braga (Brazil), 1
Catherine Daniel (New Zealand), 1
Marissa Rivero (USA), 1
Uchral Byambatseren (Mongolia), 1
Rachael Oberst (USA), 1
Karene Gonzalez (USA), 1
Nayoung Choi (South Korea), 1
Mary Newton (USA), 1
Lillian Lopez (Mexico), 1
Debora Carvalho (Brazil), 1
Valentina Cuevas Porto (Argentina), 1
Wan Lam Samantha Kwan (HKSAR), 1
Niccole Guggia (USA), 1
Savannah Watchman (USA), 1
Erin Dennis (USA), 1
Flora Wang (China), 1
Giuditta Taccani (Italy), 1
Mariana Garner (Mexico), 1
Orapin Guthrie (Thailand), 1
Ashley Smith (USA), 1
Renata Nowak (Poland), 1

WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE OLYMPIA

QUALIFIED
Sarah Villegas (USA)
Natalia Abraham Coelho (USA)
Brooke Walker (USA)
Anne-Lorranie Mohn (France)
Kristy Cox (USA)
Ivie Rhein (USA)
Rachel Daniels (USA)
Christelle Zarovska (USA)
Marie-Soulange Essoh (USA)
Ji Hye Lee (South Korea)
Chelsey Worster (USA)
Claudia Gabriela de Leon Pardo (Mexico)
Barbara Menage (France)
Ashley Jones (USA)
Jeannie Feldman (USA)
Melissa Teich (USA)
Winsome White (USA)
Victoria Myslik (Canada)
Evon Pennington (USA)
Antoinette Downie (USA)
Raluca Raducu (Romania)
Whitney Armstrong (USA)

POINTS
Caroline Alves Dos Santos (Brazil), 33
Ana Harias (USA), 22
Sophie Leo (France), 17
Diana Schnaidt (USA), 15
Natalie Rae Wolfe (USA), 13
Alex Hall (USA), 13
Emilija Martic (Canada), 12
Jeanette Johansson (Sweden), 12
Penpraghai Tiangngok (Thailand), 10
Justine Albert (USA), 10
Alexis Sullivan (USA), 9
Daniely Castilho (Brazil), 9
Elisama Manuel Benta Zorzetto (Brazil), 9
Amanda Machado (USA), 8
Jonquil Baugh (USA), 8
Pamela Canfield (USA), 8
Emily Renee Schubert (USA), 7
Lisa McLean (Canada), 7
Eleonora Dobrinina (Canada), 7
Birgit Andersch (Austria), 7
Elena Aviles Romero (Spain), 7
Julia Glazycheva (Russia), 7
Karina Goncalves (Spain), 7
Marea Henriquez (Netherlands), 6
Maria Redman (USA), 6
Amanda Peles (USA), 6
Jody Johanson (Canada), 6
Ann Gruber (USA), 6
Manuella Monteiro (France), 6
Alide Oprey (Hungary), 6
Tanya Chartrand (Canada), 6
Sara Bradley (USA), 6
Manal Ben Jabeur (Romania), 6
Eve Gagnon (Canada), 5
Jessica Belt (USA), 5
Orlandina Balan (USA), 5
Jazmin Lira Flores (Mexico), 5
Takeela Reddrick (USA), 5
Michele Steeves (USA), 5
Gessica Campbell (USA), 5
Jodi Lyons (USA), 4
Ilaria Armeni (UK), 4
Jessica Martin (USA), 4
Maria Barba (USA), 4
Marysel Cruz (Puerto Rico), 4
Princess Hodges (USA), 4
Robyn Mays (USA), 4
Rachel Reid (USA), 3
Tina Mauer Guadarrama (USA), 3
Yarelis Ramos Perez (Puerto Rico), 3
Marianne Von Gierke (Chile), 3
Ana Feijo (Brazil), 3
Nichole Jensen (USA), 3
Susan Graham (USA), 3
Elizabeth Bradshaw (USA), 3
Maria Quennie Liberman (Canada), 2
Naiana Silva Cruz (Brazil), 2
Whitney Armstrong (USA), 2
Wendy Wun Kwok (Canada), 2
Jodi Marchuck (USA), 2
Jennifer Faccinto (USA), 1
Layla Ikahihifo (USA), 1
Donna Williams (USA), 1
Ana Aleixa (Brazil), 1
Sonia Domingue (Canada), 1
Hayley Perry (USA), 1

WELLNESS OLYMPIA

QUALIFIED
Casey DeLong (USA)
Francielle Mattos (Brazil)
Angela Borges (Brazil)
Isabelle Nunes (Brazil)
Giselle Machado (Brazil)
Anna Mroczkowska (Poland)
Yarishna Ayala (Puerto Rico)
Sunny Andrews (USA)
Juliana Mota Esteso (France)
Kassandra Gillis (Canada)
Barbara Cesar (USA)
Julia Chitarra (Brazil)
Marissa Andrews (USA)
Devone Martin (USA)
Daisha Johnson (USA)
Kelly Purcell (USA)
Hannah Son (South Korea)
Rayane Fogal de Souza Santana (Brazil)
Synara Santana (Brazil)
Isamara Santos (Brazil)
Catarina de Sousa (Portugal)
Diana Laura Verduzco Carreno (Mexico)
Devyn Cambre (USA)
Bruna Seredich (USA)
Michelle Ibata (Brazil)
Mallory Myers (USA)
Andreia Gadelha Da Silva (Brazil)
Amanda Burnett (USA)
Nadia Moreira Santos (Brazil)
Lisa Meiswinkel (Germany)
Jacqueline Huescas Rios (Mexico)
Renee Harshey (USA)
Mari Carvalho (Brazil)
Joy A. Bey (USA)
Maria Paulette Aranguren (Spain)
Leonida Ciobu (Moldova)

POINTS
Jasmine Payne (USA), 33
Nerilde Garcia Strey (Spain), 27
Carina Marques (Switzerland), 22
Judian Winston (USA), 18
Emily Azzarello (Canada), 15
Leticia Allen (USA), 12
Anne Marie Gobeil (Canada), 11
Lorena Ragusa (USA), 10
Sheila Martins (USA), 10
Alexis Rosalia Figueroa Quesada (Mexico), 10
Lili Dong (USA), 10
Karen Brandao (Brazil), 10
Frida Paulsen Stern (Sweden), 10
Priscilla Lynd (USA), 10
Aline Machado Galveo Freitas (Brazil), 10
Brooke Donnelly (USA), 9
Natasha Kovak (UK), 9
Celeste Morales (USA), 8
Rafaele Zen (Brazil), 8
Aysegul Besli (Turkey), 7
Alejandra LaFonseca (Puerto Rico), 7
Alexis Adams (USA), 7
Daniele Mendonca Emillo (Brazil), 7
Natalia Vasco (USA), 7
Daniela Delana (Italy), 6
Claire Cochet (France), 6
Renata Guaraciaba (Brazil), 6
Danai Theodoropoulou (Australia), 6
Figen Sahin (UK), 6
Charlene Mas (France), 5
Michelle Capponi (Switzerland), 5
Normarie Fonseca (Puerto Rico), 5
Kayla Rossi (USA), 5
Rachel Lee (USA), 5
Jen Zollars (USA), 5
Marina Martins (Canada), 5
Lexy Oliver (Italy), 5
Amanda Werner (USA), 4
Pamela Bonaccorso (Italy), 4
Alisha Sturkie (USA), 4
Tarcila de Almeida Moura (Brazil), 4
Amanda Rezende (USA), 4
Tracy Williams (USA), 4
Angela White (USA), 4
Tatum Schneidmiller (USA), 4
Minju Yoon (South Korea), 4
Alexis Figueroa Quesada (Mexico), 4
Kat Williams (USA), 4
Marcela Matos (Brazil), 4
Dainora Dvarionaite (Lithuania), 4
Zelma Santos (USA), 3
Carrie Goforth (USA), 3
Rayane Fogal (Brazil), 3
Mia Samuels (USA), 3
Hyeyoon Kim (South Korea), 3
Dakuka Kindermann (Brazil), 3
Karen Aldana Heredia (Argentina), 3
Dani Treiger (USA), 3
Jenny Smith (USA), 2
Luz Rodriguez (Mexico), 2
Martyna Staszewska-Tiu (Poland), 2
Melitza Guerrero (USA), 2
Dohee Kim (South Korea), 2
Carolina Santana (Brazil), 2
Lara Tasharofi (Austria), 2
Erewa Uku (USA), 2
Joann Norwood (USA), 2
Christine Ford (USA), 2
Avis Evans (USA), 1
Tatiany Vaillant (Brazil), 1
Laleska Bruschi (Brazil), 1
Debora Pereira (Brazil), 1
Amanda Weis (USA), 1
Tarcila Moura (Brazil), 1
Jenne de Manincor (USA), 1
Quintaysia Goodley (USA), 1
Amina Amelie Oumesrour (Canada), 1
Fernanda Kivia Ramos (Brazil), 1
Gabriela Tavares (Brazil), 1
Houda Hmini (Morocco), 1
Esmeralda Ochoa Diaz (Mexico), 1
Jessica Leon (USA), 1
Keana Burr (USA), 1
Amy Li (USA), 1

WHEELCHAIR OLYMPIA

QUALIFIED
Harold Kelley (USA)
Gabriele Andriulli (Italy)
Antoni Khadraoui (Algeria)
Adelfo Cerame, Jr (USA)
Tyler Brey (USA)
Tory Jones (Canada)
Pierre Kavalin (Brazil)
Woody Belfort (Canada)
Bradley Betts (USA)
Anand Arnold (India)
Chad McCrary (USA)
Karol Milewski (Poland)
Abraham Sanchez (USA)
Nick Hewitt (UK)