2021 NPC & NPC WorldWide Pro Card Winners

AMATEUR OLYMPIA ITALY
Milan, Italy
September 25-26, 2021

DIVISION NAME COUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDING Michael Schneider Austria
  Tony Mancino Italy
  Alessandro Orri Italy
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Andrea Mammoli Italy
  Jose Miguel Gomez Pareja Spain
  Simone Bestagno Italy
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Mikael Lega Belgium
  Marlon Sanchez Netherlands
  Jeffrey Darko United Kingdom
FIGURE Alessia Amore Italy
  Pamela Colombo Italy
  Chiara Cecchi Italy
BIKINI Jasmine Nicholson Italy
  Ornella Angileri Italy
  Cassie Hunter Italy
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE Alessandra Da Silva Italy
  Jozeffa Alajhji Italy
WELLNESS Carlotta Tonelli Italy
  Bianca Saller Germany

 

THE “AUSTRIAN OAK” PRO QUALIFIER
St. Poelten, Austria
September 19, 2021

DIVISION NAME COUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDING Mirnes Husanovic Bosnia Herzegovina
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Thomas Baier Austria
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Mahmut Alan Turkey
FIGURE Krisztina Meleg Hungary
BIKINI Babett Vongsanti Hungary
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE Jeannine Grosz Germany
WELLNESS Marjelle De Cock Netherlands

 

THE NORWAY OPEN PRO QUALIFIER
Oslo, Norway
September 19, 2021

DIVISION NAME COUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDING Oscar Bol UK
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Jimmy Tonkinson UK
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Mitch Starr UK
BIKINI Elisabet Vang Faroe Islands
WELLNESS Brittany Soriano UK

 

KOREA PRO QUALIFIER
Busan City, South Korea
September 19, 2021
*all competitors are from South Korea

DIVISION NAME COUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDING Keunwoo Park  
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Jusung Seo  
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Taewon Yong  
BIKINI Yejin Kim  

 

CANADIAN NATIONAL PRO QUALIFIER
Toronto, Canada
September 18, 2021
*all competitors are from Canada

DIVISION NAME COUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDING Morgan MacDonald  
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Blake Course  
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Brenden Cowan  
WOMEN’S BODYBUILDING Tanya Sablic  
FITNESS Jacqueline Halliburn  
FIGURE Kayla Carreiro  
BIKINI Adair Libbrecht  
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE Jessyka Gagne  
WELLNESS Marina Martins  
     
MASTERS MEN’S BODYBUILDING 40+ MW Richard Gayle  
MASTERS MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE 40+ A Scott Sutherland  
MASTERS MEN’S PHYSIQUE 40+ A Edwin Aboulian  
MASTERS FIGURE 35+ A Erica Savoie  
MASTERS BIKINI 35+ C Amy Webster  

 

AMATEUR OLYMPIA BRAZIL
Sao Paulo, Brazil
September 10-12, 2021
*all competitors are from Brazil

DIVISION NAME COUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDING Vitor Hugo Boff  
  Carlos Henrique de Souza Pereira  
  Luis Gustavo Vaucher Souto Bico  
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Andrei Pereira Rodrigues  
  Maycon Viana  
  Lua Souza Bento  
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Rodrigo Oliveira Arouka  
  Vitor Chaves  
  Lucas Lage  
FIGURE Kamilla Santos de Alencastro  
  Mariana Staccioli  
  Roberta Coletti das Chagas  
BIKINI Amanda Marques Pereira  
  Debora Priscila Gomes Carvalho  
  Jessica Machado  
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE Alessandra Santos  
  Ariadne Roldao  
  Ana Paula Gomes Augusto  
WELLNESS Michelle Ibata  
  Rafaella Zen  
  Rayane Fogal  

 

FINLAND PRO QUALIFIER
Tampere, Finland
September 12, 2021

DIVISION NAME COUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDING Karrar Al-Tameemi Iraq
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Ralph Farah France
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Ashley Edelman Thailand
FIGURE Kirsi Pelamo Finland
BIKINI Liliana Sakhanova Sweden
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE Elina Oinonen Finland

 

NPC NORTH AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
September 1-4, 2021

DIVISION NAME COUNTRY
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 60+ Greg Larson  
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 55+ A Richard Bentley  
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 55+ B Eric Bayne  
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 50+ A Tray Martin  
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 50+ B Bobby Boyd  
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 45+ A Samuel Otieno  
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 45+ B Josh Waring  
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 45+ C David Merrill  
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 45+ D Andrew Stroupe  
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 40+ A Laconia Seymour  
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 40+ B Jaisson Jagadeeswaran  
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 40+ C Richard Wilson  
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 40+ D Brad Killion  
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ A Laconia Seymour  
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ B Emilio Born  
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ C Daniel Saunders  
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ D Caleb Walker  
     
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE OPEN CLASS A Tommy Harmer  
  Beau Santos  
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE OPEN CLASS B Kellen Wilson  
  Austin Mattord  
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE OPEN CLASS C Lucas Pinheito  
  Luke Kozlowski  
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE OPEN CLASS D Narek Khachatryan  
  Patryk Karpuk  
     
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 60+ A David Melsaether  
  Mark Neumann  
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 60+ B Greg Larson  
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 55+ A Adam Eaton  
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 55+ B Otis Mosley  
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 50+ A Denis Velasquez  
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 50+ B Adam Eaton  
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 50+ C Cornell Summrell  
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 50+ D Jesse Lineberger  
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 45+ A Garry Reid  
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 45+ B John Arroyave  
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 45+ C Ben Searcy  
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 45+ D David Merrill  
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 40+ A Lenwood Hall  
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 40+ B John Arroyave  
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 40+ C Jason McLin  
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 40+ D Justo Scott  
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 40+ E Jaime Davila  
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 40+ F Greg Johnson  
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ A Christopher Barr  
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ B Michael Mayers  
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ C Blake Alexander  
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ D Deke Walker  
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ E Jeremy Jones  
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ F Marcus Glasgow  
     
MEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN CLASS A Rickey Urrutia-Chavez  
  Gage Moran  
MEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN CLASS B Kris Zizzo  
  Christopher Barr  
MEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN CLASS C David Heilbron  
  Victor Gonzalez  
MEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN CLASS D Abrahan Sanchez  
  Steven Guerrier  
MEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN CLASS E Darriel Dorsey  
  Deke Walker  
MEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN CLASS F Jeremy Jones  
  Steven Klaiber  
MEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN CLASS G Joshua Dennison  
  Julian Esquivel  
MEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN CLASS H Marcus Glasgow  
  Michael Norwood, Jr  
     
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 70+ Leonard Wolf  
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 60+ MW Ronnie Aldrich  
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 50+ LHW Luis R. Plata  
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 50+ HW Jeff Schneider  
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 50+ SHW Darrick Valentine  
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 40+ LHW Kareem Mobley  
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 40+ HW Rick Tonsetic  
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 40+ SHW Rafael Del Real  
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 35+ MW Adnan Yousaf  
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 35+ LHW Anthony Deherrera  
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 35+ HW Rick Tonsetic  
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 35+ SHW Cedric Aktivatedsix Scott  
     
MEN’S BODYBUILDING OPEN MW Alex Mitch  
MEN’S BODYBUILDING OPEN LHW Ali Balighi  
MEN’S BODYBUILDING OPEN HW Eric Wood  
MEN’S BODYBUILDING OPEN SHW Emmanuel Alvarez  
     
WOMEN’S FITNESS OPEN CLASS A Jen Richards  
WOMEN’S FITNESS OPEN CLASS B Andrea Henry  
     
WOMEN PHYSIQUE MASTERS 50+ A Lisa Jacobs  
WOMEN PHYSIQUE MASTERS 50+ B Jena Hill  
WOMEN PHYSIQUE MASTERS 45+ A Michelle Contreras  
WOMEN PHYSIQUE MASTERS 45+ B Lisa Jacobs  
WOMEN PHYSIQUE MASTERS 45+ C Jessica Williams  
WOMEN PHYSIQUE MASTERS 45+ D Jacqueline Hale  
WOMEN PHYSIQUE MASTERS 40+ A Anna Rosa D. Mays  
WOMEN PHYSIQUE MASTERS 40+ B Jennifer Machini  
WOMEN PHYSIQUE MASTERS 40+ C Sydney Ma  
WOMEN PHYSIQUE MASTERS 40+ D Jacqueline Hale  
WOMEN PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ A Eve Gagnon  
WOMEN PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ B Ronda Hossfeld  
WOMEN PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ C Blair Downing  
WOMEN PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ D Amy Scifres  
     
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN CLASS A Eve Gagnon  
  Cecilia Gonzalez  
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN CLASS B Alexis Lowery  
  Hayley Townsend  
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN CLASS C Blair Downing  
  Sydney Ma  
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN CLASS D Blakelee Ortega  
  Alyssa Benford  
     
WOMEN’S FIGURE MASTERS 60+ A Mimi O’Connell  
WOMEN’S FIGURE MASTERS 60+ B Shelley Coffey  
WOMEN’S FIGURE MASTERS 55+ A Shannon Price  
WOMEN’S FIGURE MASTERS 55+ B Ann George  
WOMEN’S FIGURE MASTERS 50+ A Krishna McDonald  
WOMEN’S FIGURE MASTERS 50+ B Brenda Wisner  
WOMEN’S FIGURE MASTERS 50+ C Janita Green  
WOMEN’S FIGURE MASTERS 50+ D Cheri Fishel  
WOMEN’S FIGURE MASTERS 45+ A Felicia Cox  
WOMEN’S FIGURE MASTERS 45+ B Cheryl Wiegand  
WOMEN’S FIGURE MASTERS 45+ C Constance Jones  
WOMEN’S FIGURE MASTERS 45+ D Brenda Wolfe-Hanson  
WOMEN’S FIGURE MASTERS 40+ A Felicia Cox  
WOMEN’S FIGURE MASTERS 40+ B Cheryl Wiegand  
WOMEN’S FIGURE MASTERS 40+ C Smathe Toles  
WOMEN’S FIGURE MASTERS 40+ D Ashley Kelsey  
WOMEN’S FIGURE MASTERS 40+ E Jennifer Johnson  
WOMEN’S FIGURE MASTERS 40+ F Carlie Young  
WOMEN’S FIGURE MASTERS 35+ A Felicia Cox  
WOMEN’S FIGURE MASTERS 35+ B Amanda Elliott  
WOMEN’S FIGURE MASTERS 35+ C Angela Mancilla  
WOMEN’S FIGURE MASTERS 35+ D Ashley Kelsey  
WOMEN’S FIGURE MASTERS 35+ E Stacy Galla  
WOMEN’S FIGURE MASTERS 35+ F Kristen Rhodes  
     
WOMEN’S FIGURE OPEN CLASS A Felicia Cox  
WOMEN’S FIGURE OPEN CLASS B Brittanee Johnson  
WOMEN’S FIGURE OPEN CLASS C Amanda Elliott  
WOMEN’S FIGURE OPEN CLASS D Angela Mancilla  
WOMEN’S FIGURE OPEN CLASS E Constance Jones  
WOMEN’S FIGURE OPEN CLASS F Jennifer Nazem  
WOMEN’S FIGURE OPEN CLASS G Stacy Galla  
WOMEN’S FIGURE OPEN CLASS H Brittany Brickman  
     
WOMEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 70+ Iris Davis  
WOMEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 60+ Ellen Bello  
WOMEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 40+ HW Carrie Prather  
WOMEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 35+ HW Jess Hyman  
     
WOMEN’S BODYBUILDING OPEN HW Saqweta Barrino  
     
WOMEN’S WELLNESS MASTERS 40+ A Tina Williams  
WOMEN’S WELLNESS MASTERS 40+ B Deshondra Brown  
WOMEN’S WELLNESS MASTERS 40+ C Nicollette Burns  
WOMEN’S WELLNESS MASTERS 40+ D Ayesha Cooper  
WOMEN’S WELLNESS MASTERS 35+ A Alejandra La Fonseca  
WOMEN’S WELLNESS MASTERS 35+ B Deshondra Brown  
WOMEN’S WELLNESS MASTERS 35+ C Joy Bey  
WOMEN’S WELLNESS MASTERS 35+ D Judian Winston  
     
WOMEN’S WELLNESS OPEN CLASS A Jasmine Payne  
WOMEN’S WELLNESS OPEN CLASS B Rose Pham  
WOMEN’S WELLNESS OPEN CLASS C Ximena Fernandes  
WOMEN’S WELLNESS OPEN CLASS D Judian Winston  
     
WOMEN’S BIKINI MASTERS 60+ Sarah Lacosta  
WOMEN’S BIKINI MASTERS 55+ A Maxine Ferris  
WOMEN’S BIKINI MASTERS 55+ B Irene Meadows  
WOMEN’S BIKINI MASTERS 50+ A Michelle Abramson  
WOMEN’S BIKINI MASTERS 50+ B Anna Lemus  
WOMEN’S BIKINI MASTERS 50+ C Nathalie Larose  
WOMEN’S BIKINI MASTERS 50+ D Katy Unruh  
WOMEN’S BIKINI MASTERS 45+ A Christina Arguello  
WOMEN’S BIKINI MASTERS 45+ B Rachel Mikel  
WOMEN’S BIKINI MASTERS 45+ C Nathalie Larose  
WOMEN’S BIKINI MASTERS 45+ D Vanessa Guzman  
WOMEN’S BIKINI MASTERS 40+ A Janine Herrera  
WOMEN’S BIKINI MASTERS 40+ B Carrie Gallick  
WOMEN’S BIKINI MASTERS 40+ C Rachel Mikel  
WOMEN’S BIKINI MASTERS 40+ D Colleen Seitel  
WOMEN’S BIKINI MASTERS 40+ E Nathalie Larose  
WOMEN’S BIKINI MASTERS 40+ F Kasey Gartner  
WOMEN’S BIKINI MASTERS 35+ A Janine Herrera  
WOMEN’S BIKINI MASTERS 35+ B Monica Rubio  
WOMEN’S BIKINI MASTERS 35+ C Regina Andrea Villarreal Pastrana  
WOMEN’S BIKINI MASTERS 35+ D Jagoda Kocan  
WOMEN’S BIKINI MASTERS 35+ E Diana Rivera  
WOMEN’S BIKINI MASTERS 35+ F Kasey Gartner  
     
WOMEN’S BIKINI OPEN CLASS A Maria Acosta  
WOMEN’S BIKINI OPEN CLASS B Monica Rubio  
WOMEN’S BIKINI OPEN CLASS C Chow Demi Wing Kan  
WOMEN’S BIKINI OPEN CLASS D Iulia Baba  
WOMEN’S BIKINI OPEN CLASS E Felicia Hughes  
WOMEN’S BIKINI OPEN CLASS F Jessica Dexter  
WOMEN’S BIKINI OPEN CLASS G Sydney Taylor  
WOMEN’S BIKINI OPEN CLASS H Leah Walter  

GRAND PRIX POLAND PRO QUALIFIER
Warsaw, Poland
August 29, 2021

DIVISION NAME COUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDING Pawel Kowalski Poland
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Andrea Fotiadis Sweden
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Sergii Tkachenko Ukraine
FIGURE Paula Ranta Finland
BIKINI Wiktoria Gasior Poland
WELLNESS Diana Verduzco Mexico

KIM JUN HO CLASSIC PRO QUALIFIER
Pyeongchang, South Korea
August 15, 2021
*all competitors are from South Korea

DIVISION NAME COUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDING Inseong You  
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Dongoh Ryu  
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Yeonggyu Kim  
FIGURE Hanwool Park  
BIKINI Yeonyi Lee  

EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS PRO QUALIFIER
Alicante, Spain
August 13-14, 2021

DIVISION NAME COUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDING Francisco Barrios Vlk Argentina
  Rob Cannon UK
     
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Tautvydas Tumbrotas Lithuania
  Romans Miscenko Spain
     
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Leonardo Vecchiato Italy
  Jean Desulme France
     
FIGURE Silvia Cuartero Martinez Spain
  Annelies Fortuin Netherlands
     
BIKINI Mie Kirstine Rommelhoff Germany
  Renata Nowak Poland
     
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE Elena Aviles Romero Spain
     
WELLNESS Oanu Maria Purcaru Romania
  Figen Sahin UK

NEW ZEALAND WELLINGTON CLASSIC PRO QUALIFIER
Wellington, New Zealand
August 14, 2021

DIVISION NAME COUNTRY
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Michael Fowles New Zealand

NEW ZEALAND WELLNESS PRO QUALIFIER
Auckland, New Zealand
August 7, 2021

DIVISION NAME COUNTRY
WELLNESS Berdina Stuart New Zealand

UK MEN’S & WOMEN’S FINALS PRO QUALIFIER
Maidenhead, England
August 1, 2021
*All competitors are from the UK

DIVISION NAME COUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDING Marian Sramko  
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Eddie Chipp  
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Jack Davies  
FIGURE Sophie Jenkins  
BIKINI Becky Dean  
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE Sara Bradley  
WELLNESS Hayley Overall  

NPC USA CHAMPIONSHIPS PRO QUALIFIER
Phoenix, Arizona, USA
July 30-31, 2021
*all competitors are from the USA

DIVISION NAME  
MEN’S BODYBUILDING BW Austin Phillips  
MEN’S BODYBUILDING LW Chistopher Mensah  
MEN’S BODYBUILDING WW Louiege Bascog  
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MW Ryan Ibrahim  
MEN’S BODYBUILDING LHW Andre McShan  
MEN’S BODYBUILDING HW Jordan Hutchinson  
MEN’S BODYBUILDING SHW Ben Pollack  
     
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE A William Cottrell  
  Louiege Bascog  
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE B Ruben Salas  
  Mal Felix  
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE C Robert Van Sant  
  William BJ Carswell  
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE D Sulaiman Kamara  
  Connor Kovacs  
     
MEN’S PHYSIQUE A Juan Munoz  
  Aaron Jocson  
MEN’S PHYSIQUE B Benjamin Iverson  
  Steven Pham  
MEN’S PHYSIQUE C Jonathean Reese  
  Zahid Sahak  
MEN’S PHYSIQUE D Jimi Mendizabal  
  Jesse Junco  
MEN’S PHYSIQUE E Jeremiah Maxey  
  Christopher R Corona  
MEN’S PHYSIQUE F Mark Robinson  
  Mark Hunter  
MEN’S PHYSIQUE G Vilius Palionis  
  TJ Terry  
MEN’S PHYSIQUE H Deon Rogers  
  Tyler James  
     
WOMEN’S BODYBUILDING MW Ceci Barba  
WOMEN’S BODYBUILDING HW Hunter Henderson  
     
FIGURE A Kayla Forcier  
  Angela Rojas  
FIGURE B Andrea Villalobos  
  Chelsea Hutton  
FIGURE C Paige Sabedra  
  Carrie Weaver  
FIGURE D Jessica Harrington  
  Annenicole Dy  
FIGURE E Amie Mock  
  Shelley Johnson  
FIGURE F Megan Waters  
  Rachel Camacho  
     
BIKINI A Hong Chen  
  Rachel Spanos  
BIKINI B Peyton Hunton  
  Jessica Zapata  
BIKINI C Alyssa Junsay  
     
BIKINI D Deanna Dang  
  Lynsie Hice  
BIKINI E Rachel Schatz  
  Hallie Marnon Poli  
BIKINI F Louisa Burke  
  Lizbeth Rocha  
BIKINI G Kayla Ashworth  
  Jordan Duvall  
BIKINI H Rachael Saeler  
  Reba Williams  
     
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE A    
  Ceci Barba  
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE B Marcela Corona  
  Tamara Gourley  
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE C Carrie Hughes  
  Elizabeth Ollivier-Curtis  
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE D Mindy Moline  
     
WELLNESS A Julia Rene  
  Sheila Martins  
WELLNESS B Amanda Werner  
  Jessica Alvarado  
WELLNESS C Alyssa Serna  
  Madison Luna  
WELLNESS D Leticia Allen  
  Tatum Schneidmiller  

South Korea Natural Pro Qualifier
Gyeonggi State, South Korea
July 25, 2021
*all competitors are from South Korea

DIVISION NAME COUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDING Chanyoung Kim  
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Yongseung Lee  
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Minje Kim  
BIKINI Dokyung Lee  

NPC TEEN COLLEGIATE & MASTERS NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
PRO QUALIFIER
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
July 21-24, 2021
*all competitors are from the USA

DIVISION NAME  
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 35+ WW Timoney Fernandez  
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 35+ LHW Pedro Encinosa  
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 35+ HW Bridger Paulich  
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 35+ SHW Andrew Berry  
     
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 40+ MW Andrew Mitchell  
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 40+ LHW Moe Alzidan  
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 40+ HW Matt Thompson  
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 40+ SHW Matthew Fryer  
     
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 50+ MW Eric Miller  
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 50+ HW Thomas Mollerup  
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 50+ SHW Joseph Piersante  
     
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 60+ LHW Chris Klefeker  
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 60+ HW Thomas Mollerup  
     
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 70+ David Purcell  
     
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 80+ Manny Wolcott  
     
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ A Joseph Cortez  
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ B Ryan Harrison  
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ C Hugo Filipe Silva  
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ D Hickel Wollery  
     
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 40+ A Tommy Johnson  
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 40+ B Stephen Thames  
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 40+ C Hugo Filipe Silva  
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 40+ D Mustafa Jaber Khater  
     
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 45+ A Tommy Johnson  
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 45+ B Landley Mannery  
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 45+ C Timothy Kilow  
     
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 50+ A Mark Cardona  
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 50+ B Robert Daniels  
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 50+ C Jason Solid  
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 50+ D Mark Goetz  
     
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 55+ A Torres Mabry  
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 55+ B Russeu Richter  
     
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 60+ A Bruce Schneider  
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 60+ B Tom Stahlberg  
     
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ A Rayan Awad  
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ B    
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ C Michael Bonsu  
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ D Leon Smith  
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ E Aaron Rivera  
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ F Chris Walding  
     
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 40+ A Rayan Awad  
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 40+ B Hosea Murphy  
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 40+ C Michael Bonsu  
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 40+ D Leon Smith  
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 40+ E Aaron Rivera  
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 40+ F Chris Walding  
     
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 45+ A Shannon Bavos  
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 45+ B Eric Neal  
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 45+ C    
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 45+ D Roland Hazard  
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 45+ E Lee Harvey  
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 45+ F Damon Davis  
     
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 50+ A Jerome Shanklin  
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 50+ B Cord Peck  
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 50+ C Kenneth Speight  
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 50+ D Michael Martin  
     
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 55+ A Jeffrey Murray  
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 55+ B Porter Yates  
     
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 60+ A Stanley Bishop  
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 60+ B Vincent Ramos  
     
WOMEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 35+ HW Jamie Savage  
     
WOMEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 40+ LW    
WOMEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 40+ HW Jamie Savage  
     
WOMEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 45+ LW Heidi Shotmeyer  
WOMEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 45+ HW Leslie Jones  
     
WOMEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 50+ LW Heidi Shotmeyer  
WOMEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 50+ HW    
     
WOMEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 55+ Gina Hall  
     
WOMEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 60+ Nancy Brigham  
     
WOMEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 70+ Sharon Burton  
     
FIGURE MASTERS 35+ A Kenia Soto  
FIGURE MASTERS 35+ B Lynn Centino  
FIGURE MASTERS 35+ C Renne Rivers  
FIGURE MASTERS 35+ D Karrisa Otero-Hardgrove  
FIGURE MASTERS 35+ E Sandee Lark  
FIGURE MASTERS 35+ F Erika Phillips  
     
FIGURE MASTERS 40+ A Kenia Soto  
FIGURE MASTERS 40+ B Lynn Centino  
FIGURE MASTERS 40+ C Renne Rivers  
FIGURE MASTERS 40+ D Karrisa Otero-Hardgrove  
FIGURE MASTERS 40+ E Sandee Lark  
FIGURE MASTERS 40+ F Kate Grevey  
     
FIGURE MASTERS 45+ A Kim Golembiewski  
FIGURE MASTERS 45+ B Christie Allbritton  
FIGURE MASTERS 45+ C Priscilla Robles  
FIGURE MASTERS 45+ D Taco Barnes  
FIGURE MASTERS 45+ E Lisa Lutz  
FIGURE MASTERS 45+ F Felicia Bruno  
     
FIGURE MASTERS 50+ A Terri Onzuka  
FIGURE MASTERS 50+ B Jeannette Smith  
FIGURE MASTERS 50+ C Lisa Lutz  
FIGURE MASTERS 50+ D Lisa Balash  
     
FIGURE MASTERS 55+ A Terri Onzuka  
FIGURE MASTERS 55+ B Rhonda Doty  
     
FIGURE MASTERS 60+ A Maribeth Rossi  
FIGURE MASTERS 60+ B Pam Major  
     
BIKINI MASTERS 35+ A Winitchanok Shao  
BIKINI MASTERS 35+ B Tashana Coleman  
BIKINI MASTERS 35+ C Carlie Cadrecha  
BIKINI MASTERS 35+ D Rosada Plummer  
BIKINI MASTERS 35+ E Maria Florencia Baldasarre  
BIKINI MASTERS 35+ F Jennifer Dixon  
BIKINI MASTERS 35+ G Patricial Lloyd  
BIKINI MASTERS 35+ H Jacqueline Duke  
     
BIKINI MASTERS 40+ A Judy Tily  
BIKINI MASTERS 40+ B Jennifer Park  
BIKINI MASTERS 40+ C Christine O’Malley  
BIKINI MASTERS 40+ D Jaclyn Lucia  
BIKINI MASTERS 40+ E Christy Brown  
BIKINI MASTERS 40+ F Patricia Lloyd  
     
BIKINI MASTERS 45+ A Ana Grace Livingston  
BIKINI MASTERS 45+ B Nicole Dokie  
BIKINI MASTERS 45+ C Yvonne Aitken  
BIKINI MASTERS 45+ D Katiuska Gintili  
BIKINI MASTERS 45+ E Maria Borisch  
BIKINI MASTERS 45+ F Patricia Lloyd  
     
BIKINI MASTERS 50+ A Ruth Avila  
BIKINI MASTERS 50+ B Celia Sierra  
BIKINI MASTERS 50+ C Yayoi Fox  
BIKINI MASTERS 50+ D Paula Taylor  
BIKINI MASTERS 55+ A Natalie Derosa  
BIKINI MASTERS 55+ B Trisha Vonstetina  
     
BIKINI MASTERS 60+ Tamea Smith  
     
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ A Wendy Miller  
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ B Onawa Dupree  
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ C Karrisa Otero-Hardgrove  
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ D Brandi Jo Zirkelbach  
     
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 40+ A Wendy Miller  
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 40+ B Tamara Farber  
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 40+ C Karrisa Otero-Hardgrove  
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 40+ D Brandi Jo Zirkelbach  
     
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 45+ A Wendy Miller  
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 45+ B Lisa Leone  
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 45+ C Veronica Laroche-Askew  
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 45+ D Rochelle Bass  
     
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 50+ A Heidi Shotmeyer  
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 50+ B Vallie Eden  
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 50+ C Veronica Laroche-Askew  
     
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 55+ A Karen Conyers  
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 55+ B Sharon Simpson  
     
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 60+ Nancy Brigham  
     
WELLNESS MASTERS 35+ A Veronica Jaso Paredes  
WELLNESS MASTERS 35+ B Amy Li  
WELLNESS MASTERS 35+ C Amber Engle  
WELLNESS MASTERS 35+ D Kimberly Riley  
     
WELLNESS MASTERS 40+ A Angela Henao  
WELLNESS MASTERS 40+ B Shawn Gutierrez  
WELLNESS MASTERS 40+ C Amber Engle  
WELLNESS MASTERS 40+ D Elizabeth Williams  

AMATEUR OLYMPIA PORTUGAL
Estoril, Portugal
July 16-17, 2021

DIVISION NAME COUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDING Miguel Angel Caro Spain
  Anton Shal Ukraine
  Ahmed Shaban Samir Bat Egypt
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Djallel Feidi France
  Vincent Dutilly France
  Giovanni Randazzo Italy
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Febo Gambacorta Italy
  Jessy Piguri France
  Filipe Martins Portugal
FIGURE Jasmina Gomez Spain
  Lena Ramsteiner Germany
BIKINI Noemi Lavacca Italy
  Rukiye Solak Turkey
  Kristina Brunauer Austria
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE Lindsey Angel UK
WELLNESS Lisa Christin Meiwinkel Germany
  Carina Marques Switzerland
  Synara Santana Silva Brazil

EMPRO CLASSIC SPAIN PRO QUALIFIER
Alicante, Spain
July 10-11, 2021

DIVISION NAME COUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDING Khaled Alkazem Kuwait
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Mohamed Al Baghdadi Germany
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Marcos Iglesias Garcia Spain
WOMEN’S BODYBUILDING Yesenia Garcia Speck Spain
FIGURE Cristina Fraile Herrera Spain
BIKINI Claudia Clemente Portugal
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE Karina Goncalves Spain
WELLNESS Isamara Santos Brazil

NPC UNIVERSE/NPC NATIONAL FITNESS CHAMPIONSHIPS PRO QUALIFIER
Charleston, South Carolina, USA
July 1-3, 2021
*all competitors are from the USA

DIVISION NAME COUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDING OPEN LHW Kenneth Silcott  
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 35+ LW Mario Bueno  
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 35+ MW Vince Krause  
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 35+ LHW Daniel Quattlebaum  
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 35+ HW Nate Telow  
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 40+ LW Jeshan Fernando  
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 40+ MW Kesoon Chong  
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 40+ LHW Daniel Quattlebaum  
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 40+ HW Nate Telow  
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 50+ LW Raymond Williamson  
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 50+ MW Doug Jones  
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 50+ LHW Freddie Rocky Rowland  
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 50+ HW Michael Wolbert  
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 60+ LW John Patterson  
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 70+ Pete Haina  
     
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE OPEN CLASS A Kevin Sanchez Rivera  
  Michale Conol  
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE OPEN CLASS B Ruben Smith  
  Kenneth Silcott  
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE OPEN CLASS C Daniel Sullivan  
  Sonny O’Brien  
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE OPEN CLASS D Marcus Kinney  
  Michaelangelo Gabat  
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ CLASS A Michale Deangelis  
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ CLASS B Jonny Catazano  
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ CLASS C Michael Avent  
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 40+ CLASS A Michael Deangelis  
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ CLASS B Dawid Geler  
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ CLASS C Nououmanou (Gui) Annou  
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 50+ Robert Devincentis  
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 60+ Rick Scott  
     
MEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN CLASS A Jael Lopez  
  Oscar Salazar  
MEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN CLASS B Daniel Bueno  
  Eddie Lusk III  
MEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN CLASS C Jamar Watkins  
  Julian Ibes  
MEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN CLASS D Windoll Brown  
  Kristian Estrada  
MEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN CLASS E Dmitri George  
  Dylan Lin  
MEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN CLASS F Isaiah Wilson  
  Dre Booker  
MEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN CLASS G Franklin Aribeana  
  Corey Valentine  
MEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN CLASS H Korrey Tiller  
  Jeremy Henry  
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ CLASS A Andrew David  
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ CLASS B Jamil Rogers  
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ CLASS C Robert Bassey  
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ CLASS D Luis Valdez  
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ CLASS E Ryan Vaught  
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ CLASS F Ben Duke  
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 40+ CLASS A Travon Jackson  
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 40+ CLASS B Darius Brown  
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 40+ CLASS C Teree Crittenden  
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 40+ CLASS D Ben Duke  
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 50+ Mark Mancini  
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 60+ John Patterson  
     
FITNESS OPEN CLASS A Jessica Dunnigan  
  Lauren Bair  
FITNESS OPEN CLASS B Amanda Wing  
  Leila Hughel-Deeds  
     
FIGURE OPEN CLASS A Ashley Soden  
  Andi Lampart  
FIGURE OPEN CLASS B Cheri Baylor  
  Nicole Sullivan  
FIGURE OPEN CLASS C Anna O’Neil  
  Erika Torres  
FIGURE OPEN CLASS D Kiah Tiller  
  Michelle Balcombe  
FIGURE OPEN CLASS E Delaney Smallwood  
  Yukina Betz  
FIGURE OPEN CLASS F Angelika Chapman  
  Brittany Jenkins  
FIGURE OPEN CLASS G Spree Dyess  
  Danielle Grant  
FIGURE OPEN CLASS H Sencelia Reynolds  
  Amber Delaney  
FIGURE MASTERS 35+ CLASS A Rhonda Wilwerding  
FIGURE MASTERS 35+ CLASS B Chery Baylor  
FIGURE MASTERS 35+ CLASS C Michelle Balcombe  
FIGURE MASTERS 35+ CLASS D Yukina Betz  
FIGURE MASTERS 35+ CLASS E Danielle Grant  
FIGURE MASTERS 35+ CLASS F Sencelia Reynolds  
FIGURE MASTERS 40+ CLASS A Rhonda Wilwerding  
FIGURE MASTERS 40+ CLASS B Michelle Balcombe  
FIGURE MASTERS 40+ CLASS C Yukina Betz  
FIGURE MASTERS 40+ CLASS D Sungeun Oh  
FIGURE MASTERS 50+ CLASS A Rhonda Wilwerding  
FIGURE MASTERS 50+ CLASS B Michelle Balcombe  
FIGURE MASTERS 50+ CLASS C Rebecca Godwin  
FIGURE MASTERS 50+ CLASS D Michelle Cordy  
FIGURE MASTERS 60+ Tracy Sparks  
     
BIKINI OPEN CLASS A Milene Lingiardi  
  Vanessa Guzman  
BIKINI OPEN CLASS B Trisha Cagatin  
  Amber Wilberg  
BIKINI OPEN CLASS C Briana Rose Garalde  
  Kendall Rahim  
BIKINI OPEN CLASS D Gabriella Mohamed  
  Isamaar Hansen  
BIKINI OPEN CLASS E Kendall Call  
  Allex Granger  
BIKINI OPEN CLASS F Kathy Seitz  
  Danielle Combs  
BIKINI OPEN CLASS G Ema Palic  
  Jacqueline Cheney  
BIKINI OPEN CLASS H Megan Long  
  Ashley Robinson  
BIKINI MASTERS 35+ CLASS A Vanessa Guzman  
BIKINI MASTERS 35+ CLASS B Jodie Sweeney  
BIKINI MASTERS 35+ CLASS C Jessica Weatherly  
BIKINI MASTERS 35+ CLASS D Lashonda Evans  
BIKINI MASTERS 35+ CLASS E Kate Orara  
BIKINI MASTERS 35+ CLASS F Jill Humphrey  
BIKINI MASTERS 40+ CLASS A Myra Colcord  
BIKINI MASTERS 40+ CLASS B Thirza Quintana  
BIKINI MASTERS 40+ CLASS C Belen Altamirano  
BIKINI MASTERS 40+ CLASS D Lashonda Evans  
BIKINI MASTERS 40+ CLASS E Nikia Hovey  
BIKINI MASTERS 40+ CLASS F Jill Humphrey  
BIKINI MASTERS 50+ CLASS A Steffanie Mendel  
BIKINI MASTERS 50+ CLASS B Beth Bujarski  
BIKINI MASTERS 50+ CLASS C Tina Schmidt  
BIKINI MASTERS 50+ CLASS D Lori Amicon  
BIKINI MASTERS 60+ Tracy Sparks  
     
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN CLASS A Danielle Lamartina  
  Ashley Soden  
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN CLASS B Amanda Peles  
  Tamara Mohammed  
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN CLASS C Kristy Cox  
  Laura Connell  
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN CLASS D Brandi Beaudette  
  Angela Noury  
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ CLASS A Laura Connell  
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ CLASS B Angela Noury  
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 40+ CLASS A Laura Connell  
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 40+ CLASS B Julie Schultz  
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 50+ Donna Sterling  
     
WELLNESS OPEN CLASS A Zelma Santos  
  Leslie Reyes  
WELLNESS OPEN CLASS B Barbara Nery  
  Ashley Hinson  
WELLNESS OPEN CLASS C Meriane Claire Amba  
  Vanessa Bernardo  
WELLNESS OPEN CLASS D Daniela Krooks  
  Ashley Youssef  
WELLNESS OPEN MASTERS 35+ CLASS A Zelma Santos  
WELLNESS OPEN MASTERS 35+ CLASS B Vanessa Bernardo  
WELLNESS OPEN MASTERS 40+ CLASS A Mayra Lopez  
WELLNESS OPEN MASTERS 40+ CLASS B Cassie Norton  

MEXICO SUPERSHOW PRO QUALIFIER
Guadalajara, Mexico
June 26, 2021

DIVISION NAME COUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDING Douglas Fruchy USA
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Luis Sosa Morueta Mexico
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Edgar Daniel Valenica Palafox Mexico
FIGURE Maria Fernanda Laguna Hernandez Mexico
BIKINI Lucero Pena Mexico
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE Ma Guadalupe Beatriz Sandoval Munoz Mexico
WELLNESS Luz Rodriguez Mexico

WORLD CARIBBEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS PRO QUALIFIER
Nassau, Bahamas
June 26, 2021

DIVISION NAME COUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDING Alan Bonadiman Brazil
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Kaicheng Qian USA
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Saint Michael Anthony Moodie USA
FIGURE Virgie Santiago Puerto Rico
BIKINI Anna Setlak Poland
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE Maya Khawly USA
WELLNESS Marcela Mattos Brazil

ITALIAN CLASSIC PRO QUALIFIER
Milan, Italy
June 20, 2021

DIVISION NAME COUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDING Gianluca Di Lorenzo Italy
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Gabriel Jean Chiutu Switzerland
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Kenny Privet Switzerland
FIGURE Sonia Branciamore Italy
BIKINI Martina Fainozzi Italy
WELLNESS Pamela Bonaccorso Italy

NPC JUNIOR NATIONALS
Chattanooga, Tennessee, USA
June 18-19, 2021
*all competitors are from the USA

DIVISION NAME COUNTRY
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Gareeno Mackey  
  William Withers  
  Nick Laurino  
  Bartley Weaver IV  
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Noah Robinson  
  Noel Stanley  
  Ryan Belcher  
  Cameron Williams  
  Jason White  
  Timothy Robertson  
  Julian Puccio  
  Oussah Dith  
FITNESS Cerise Decardenas  
  Savahannah Byczek  
FIGURE Lisa Hutchins  
  Angelita Lopez  
  Olivia Rodriguez  
  Rachel Reich-Stuckart  
  Edyta Zintak  
  Hailey Wegner  
BIKINI Sable Hodson  
  Erin Mahon  
  Kimberly Gier  
  Daniela Burrola Reyes  
  Kerigan Pike  
  Jodie Yuncker  
  Jonelle Warner  
  Ariel Barley  
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE Andrea Alonso  
  Angelita Lopez  
  Ashley Bowman  
  Kimberly Sayers  
WELLNESS Ashton Penney  
  Bridgiamell Rodriguez  
  Alisha Sturkie  

UKRAINE VL CLASSIC PRO QUALIFIER
Kyiv, Ukraine
June 13, 2021

DIVISION NAME COUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDING Ahmet Kogak Turkey
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Yevhenii Mykhailenko Ukraine
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Hashem Alfotewi Saudi Arabia
FIGURE Khrystyna Kavetska Ukraine
BIKINI Marina Panchenko Ukraine
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE Sanna Nupponen Finland
WELLNESS Antonia Liliana Licciardi Italy

AMATEUR OLYMPIA SPAIN PRO QUALIFIER
Alicante, Spain
June 4-6, 2021

DIVISION NAME COUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDING Pablo Llopis Spain
  Amaury Patte France
  Thierry Afandonougbo France
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Jordan Kramarz France
  Houssan Bentiss Spain
  Achille de Sinno Italy
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Josh Bridgman UK
  Jaime Maso Lopez Spain
  Andrea Bertelloni Italy
FIGURE Sara Declara Spain
  Sara Kinnvik Sweden
  Carmen Garcia Penalver Spain
BIKINI Jasmi Aprile Italy
  Alice Marchisio Italy
  Noemi Cosentino Italy
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE Justyna Rudnicka Poland
  Marta Rosalia Gallegos USA
WELLNESS Valentina Miron Italy
  Valentina Genesis Spain
  Michelle Vogelsgesang Germany

MR. BIG EVOLUTION PRO QUALIFIER
Estoril, Portugal
May 30, 2021

DIVISION NAME COUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDING Emir Omeragic Germany
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Tianyi Yu Germany
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Paulo Nunes Portugal
FIGURE Ana Fernandes Portugal
BIKINI Sonia Azeitona Portugal
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE Ruth Casado Petizco Spain
WELLNESS Ana Sousa Portugal

OKSANA GRISHINA CLASSIC PRO QUALIFIER
Kaliningrad, Russia
May 22, 2021

DIVISION NAME COUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDING Anton Bippus Germany
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Artem Puchkov Russia
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Alexander Rublev Russia
FIGURE Kristina Bodnaruik Russia
BIKINI Christina Ivanova Russia
WELLNESS Julia Mazina Russia

JAPAN NATIONAL PRO QUALIFIER
Tokyo, Japan
May 22, 2021

DIVISION NAME COUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDING Kentaro Kuramochi Japan
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Takuya Sonobe Japan
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Edward Kato Japan
FIGURE Miho Shibutani Japan
BIKINI Elizaveta Shmukler Russia

CHAMPIONS CUP OF POLAND PRO QUALIFIER
Warsaw, Poland
May 16, 2021

DIVISION NAME COUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDING Piotr Wolniak Poland
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Damian Kuffel Poland
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Rafal Zabawa Poland
FIGURE Tatiyana Pudovkina Estonia
BIKINI Klaudia Ignasiak Poland
WELLNESS Martyna Staszewska Poland

AGP KOREA PRO QUALIFER
Incheon City, South Korea
May 16, 2021
*all competitors are from South Korea

DIVISION NAME COUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDING Youngbeom Kim  
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Junyoung Yoon  
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Wooyoung Seo  
BIKINI Yuna Kang  

NPC JUNIOR USA CHAMPIONSHIPS PRO QUALIFIER
Charleston, South Carolina, USA
May 13-15, 2021
*All competitors are from the USA

DIVISION NAME COUNTRY
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Thomas Allen  
  Jared Keys  
  Nicolas Washington  
  James Koepsell  
  Anthony Stephens  
  Jamir Grady-Riley  
  Andrew Wilson  
  Jimmy Payton  
     
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Don McCall  
  Stephen Bostick  
  Ricky Wilson  
     
FITNESS Ashley Downes  
     
FIGURE Shana Malcom  
  Laura Butler  
  Quyncee Shockley  
     
BIKINI Cory Hageman  
  Amber Foster  
  Shannon Diel  
  Jessica Miller  
     
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE Priscila Kavaliausku  
  Rhonda Brown Massey  
     
WELLNESS Marissa Andrews  
  Rasheeda Ansari  

BEN WEIDER CLASSIC UK PRO QUALIFIER
Maidenhead, England
May 2, 2021

DIVISION NAME COUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDING Lewis Breed United Kingdom
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Abou Konate United Kingdom
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Liam Hillyard United Kingdom
FIGURE Jennifer Zienert Germany
BIKINI Camilla Porfito Italy
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE Ilaria Armeni United Kingdom
WELLNESS Victoria Vzvodnaya United Kingdom

NEW ZEALAND PRO QUALIFIER
Auckland, New Zealand
May 1, 2021
*All competitors are from New Zealand

DIVISION NAME COUNTRY
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Luigi Oltean  
BIKINI Jamie Wu  

INTERNATIONAL RUSSIA CHAMPIONSHIPS PRO QUALIFIER
Moscow, Russia
April 11, 2021

DIVISION NAME COUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDING Andrey Melnikov Russia
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Ahmed Hameed Russia
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Furkan Er Turkey
BIKINI Valentina Volina Russia
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE Yulia Glazycheva Russia
WELLNESS Urania Politis Switzerland

NPC WHEELCHAIR NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS PRO QUALIFIER
Palm Beach, Florida, USA
March 13, 2021
*all competitors are from the USA

DIVISION NAME COUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDING Dillon Depiazza  
  Abraham Sanchez  

AUSTRALIA PRO QUALIFIER
Chandler (Queensland), Australia
March 6, 2021
*all competitors are from Australia

DIVISION NAME COUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDING Brad Dwight  
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Ethan Gohari  
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Fabrizio Dos Santos  
FIGURE Kelly Sammut  
BIKINI Jessica Johnson  
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE Kristyn Lia  
WELLNESS Danai Theodoropoulou  

JAPAN NATIONAL PRO QUALIFIER
Osaka, Japan
February 21, 2021
*all competitors are from Japan

DIVISION NAME COUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDING Hiroshi Abe  
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Takumi Amano  
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Hirohisa Hasegawa  
FIGURE Miyabi Kido  
BIKINI Yume Kurokawa