2021 NPC & NPC WorldWide Pro Card Winners

BIGMAN WEEKEND PRO QUALIFIER
Alicante, Spain
November 26-27, 2021
DIVISIONNAMECOUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDINGKevin BrucherGermany
CLASSIC PHYSIQUEEstaban Jeanvier SmithSpain
MEN’S PHYSIQUESidy PouyeSpain
FIGUREAnny Ishbel SmithNorway
BIKINIJulie MiljkovDenmark
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUECarmela Fernandez GarciaSpain
WELLNESSNerilde Garcia StreyBrazil
AMATEUR OLYMPIA DENMARK
Copenhagen, Denmark
November 21, 2021
DIVISIONNAMECOUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDINGSultan RaydanLebanon
 Matesan BogdanRomania
 Dennis ReinholdDenmark
CLASSIC PHYSIQUESebastien TheurelFrance
 Manuel MoiselGermany
 Ali KhanDenmark
MEN’S PHYSIQUEHaider MehdiUnited Kingdom
 Tchorzewski OskarPoland
 Mahmood AlmaghrabiDenmark
FIGUREMonica MarjanovicDenmark
 Nathalie Mawussi Michelle JensenDenmark
 Kristina Lynge LovbjergDenmark
BIKINIDenise SicignanoItaly
 Giusi AbbateItaly
 Nanna LedvonovaDenmark
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUEVanessa SchnurpfeilGermany
 Angela WinkelmannGermany
WELLNESSSabrina Urdaneta DiazSpain
 Lidia Melero NarvaezSpain
 Pernille MindahlDenmark
AMATEUR OLYMPIA SOUTH AMERICA
Buenos Aries, Argentina
November 19-21
DIVISIONNAMECOUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDINGLeandro PerezBrazil
 Hassa JamaCanada
 Jose Carlos Rojas SuarezBolivia
CLASSIC PHYSIQUEFilipe MarinsBrazil
 Linduar Franca NetoBrazil
 Daniel BasarenaArgentina
MEN’S PHYSIQUEMateus GuimaraesBrazil
 Marivand Hermes Da SilvaBrazil
 Gaston ZunigaBrazil
FIGUREClaudia Noelia MendesArgentina
 Nora MartinezParaguay
 Susana AlegreArgentina
BIKINIValentina CuevasArgentina
 Camila OyhanartArgentina
 Oriana CaneloArgentina
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUESandra Belen de OliveiraArgentina
WELLNESSVanina PikorArgentina
 April Desiree Valdez DenisParaguay
 Karen HerediaArgentina
BEN WEIDER NATURAL PRO-AM
Alexandria, Virginia, USA
November 19, 2021
DIVISIONNAMECOUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDINGJoshua Thomas 
CLASSIC PHYSIQUEPatrick Nah 
MEN’S PHYSIQUECedric Miller 
FIGUREFlorencia Hunt 
BIKINILawna Dunbar 
WELLNESSSara Rodriguez 
   
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERSTerrell Harmon 
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERSMike Mitsuru Miyamoto 
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERSRicardo Hamer 
FIGURE MASTERSFlorencia Hunt 
BIKINI MASTERSJennifer Lynch 
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERSPrincess Hodges 
WELLNESS MASTERSAmina Amelie 

 

AMATEUR OLYMPIA JAPAN
Tokyo, Japan
November 13-14, 2021

DIVISIONNAMECOUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDINGMoon KookkwangSouth Korea
 Shingo KomatsuJapan
 Hiroya MatsuokaJapan
CLASSIC PHYSIQUEYou ChangyoungSouth Korea
 Naoya MatusgasakoJapan
 Yusuke NakaJapan
MEN’S PHYSIQUESteven PettisUSA
 Farouq IshimotoJapan
 Son HongVietnam
FIGUREEmily BurgessUSA
 Ritsuko UekusaJapan
 Kazue SatouJapan
BIKINIMarie IsobeJapan
 Asaka KimuraJapan
 Noriko OharaJapan
WELLNESSMariana TakahashiJapan

ROMANIA MUSCLE FEST PRO QUALIFIER
Bucharest, Romania
November 12, 2021

DIVISIONNAMECOUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDINGArtur KovalevRussia
CLASSIC PHYSIQUEGenadi LyaevBulgaria
MEN’S PHYSIQUEAndrea AntonelliItaly
WOMEN’S BODYBUILDINGElizaveta StarchenkoRussia
FIGUREBarbara LukacsHungary
BIKINITatiana LanovenkoRussia
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUEMagdalena VaiouPoland
WELLNESSMichelle CapponiSwitzerland

EL SALVADOR PRO QUALIFIER
San Salvador, El Salvador
November 7, 2021

DIVISIONNAMECOUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDINGDennis BotallaPanama
CLASSIC PHYSIQUEDaniel DudleyPanama
MEN’S PHYSIQUEGerardo ReynaMexico
FIGURESusana SerranoEl Salvador
BIKINIJimena AlonsoCosta Rica
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUESandra Perez AmigonMexico
WELLNESSDaniela EsquivelCosta Rica

BEN WEIDER WORLDWIDE CLASSIC SPAIN
Alicante, Spain
November 7, 2021

DIVISIONNAMECOUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDINGAhmad MahmoudGermany
CLASSIC PHYSIQUEAyham AlawsGermany
MEN’S PHYSIQUEMiguel Angel Perez AlonsoSpain
WOMEN’S BODYBUILDINGSonia PasanoSpain
FIGURERaquel ArranzSpain
BIKINILisa ReithGermany
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUEYaiza Miranda GonzalezSpain
WELLNESSSandra Colorado AcalSpain

NEW ZEALAND BIKINI PRO QUALIFIER
Palmerston North, New Zealand
November 6, 2021

DIVISIONNAMECOUNTRY
BIKINILibby PickeringNew Zealand

MUSCLECONTEST NACIONAL MASTERS PRO QUALIFIER
Campinas, Brazil
October 31, 2021
*all competitors are from Brazil

DIVISIONNAMECOUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDING 35+Andre Luz Dos Santos 
MEN’S BODYBUILDING 40+Joao Paes 
MEN’S BODYBUILDING 45+Agostinho Figueiredo 
MEN’S BODYBUILDING 50+Jose Fernandes Da Silva 
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE 35+Breno Roberto 
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE 40+Fabiano Santos Andrade 
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE 45+Alan Mori Mendes 
MEN’S PHYSIQUE 35+Leonardo Carvalho 
MEN’S PHYSIQUE 40+Everton Ribeiro 
MEN’S PHYSIQUE 45+Marcos Teixeira 
FIGURE 35+Simone Franco 
FIGURE 50+Silvia Rosa 
BIKINI 35+Shirlene Petrere 
BIKINI 40+Karen Kodama 
BIKINI 45+Leide Ivelise Francione 
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUERaquel Silveira 
WELLNESS 35+Carolina Santana Nunes Vila 
WELLNESS 40+Roberta Paes 
WELLNESS 45+Debora Pereira Da Silva 

MUSCLECONTEST NACIONAL PRO QUALIFIER
Campinas, Brazil
October 30, 2021
*all competitors are from Brazil

DIVISIONNAMECOUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDINGBruno Oliveira Santos 
CLASSIC PHYSIQUEEwerton Ribeiro 
MEN’S PHYSIQUEAnderson Arruda 
FIGURESimei Pimentel de Jesus 
BIKINIHerlayne Braga 
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUELeyvina Barros 
WELLNESSTarcila Moura 

AMATEUR OLYMPIA EGYPT
Cairo, Egypt
October 26-29, 2021

DIVISIONNAMECOUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDINGOssama Ayoub Youssef Mohamed AshourEgypt
 Wael Mohamed AminEgypt
 Mahmound NegmEgypt
CLASSIC PHYSIQUELuca CorradoItaly
 Mohamed Ahmed AbdullahEgypt
 Karim AhmedEgypt
MEN’S PHYSIQUEMohammed Nabil Ebrahim AzabEgypt
 Youssef Hassan GomaaEgypt
 Mohamed Mostafa Mohamed Abdel LatifEgypt

GOLDEN CHAMPIONS CUP POLAND PRO QUALIFIER
Warsaw Poland
October 24, 2021

DIVISIONNAMECOUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDINGVolodymyr ByrukUkraine
CLASSIC PHYSIQUEPiotr WojtowiczPoland
MEN’S PHYSIQUEChristoph BaumannGermany
WOMEN’S BODYBUILDINGLaura PyszoraPoland
FIGUREDorota OgonowskaPoland
BIKINIAneta SzoltysekPoland
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUEEthel Heredia AppaSpain
WELLNESSDainora DvarionaiteLithuania

NEW ZEALAND FIGURE PRO QUALIFIER
Christchurch, New Zealand
October 24, 2021

DIVISIONNAMECOUNTRY
FIGUREShea CrottyNew Zealand

MONTERREY PRO QUALIFIER
Monterrey, Mexico
October 16, 2021
*All competitors are from Mexico

DIVISIONNAMECOUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDINGAlvaro Candia Martinez 
CLASSIC PHYSIQUEOsmar Alanis 
MEN’S PHYSIQUEDaniel Rabiela Tomas 
FIGUREMariana Quintero 
BIKINIPaola Leon 
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUEFloriberta Diaz Laredo 
WELLNESSJacqueline Huescas Rios 

FITPARADE HUNGARY PRO QUALIFIER
Budapest, Hungary
October 16, 2021

DIVISIONNAMECOUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDINGAdnan GostoBosnia & Herzegovina
CLASSIC PHYSIQUENorbert BaloghHungary
MEN’S PHYSIQUELorenzo GiachettiItaly
FIGURETereza LinhartovaCzech Republic
BIKINIAnastasiya ShatokhinaUkraine
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUEChristina KremserAustria
WELLNESSAysegul BesliTurkey

SAN MARINO (ITALY) PRO QUALIFIER
Rome, Italy
October 16, 2021
*All competitors are from Italy

DIVISIONNAMECOUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDINGBabacar Niang 
CLASSIC PHYSIQUECarlo Michellini 
MEN’S PHYSIQUENicola Scarpa 
FIGUREManuela Genovasi 
BIKINISolidea Bellia 
WELLNESSDaniela Deiana 

 

AMATEUR OLYMPIA ORLANDO
Orlando, Florida, USA
October 5-6, 2021

DIVISIONNAMECOUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDINGChris JonesUSA
 Abdulla MusaUSA
 Ethan GrossmanUSA
CLASSIC PHYSIQUEJabor AlkuwariQatar
 Logan GuthrieUSA
 Cody AmeyCanada
MEN’S PHYSIQUEEmerson BrahimirCanada
 Maxim GolovatiiUSA
 Nicholas NattUSA
FIGUREValerie RatelleCanada
 Sjanna VosdoganisUSA
 Taylor MeholickUSA
BIKINICassandra De La RosaUSA
 Lilian Lopez AlsonsoUSA
 Lauren KralovecUSA
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUEMarianne Von GierkeChile
 Stacy HarrisonUSA
 Cara KerluckCanada
WELLNESSQuintaysia GoodleyUSA
 Kate CumminsUAE
 Natalia PradoCosta Rica

ARNOLD AMATEUR UK
Birmingham, England
October 1-2, 2021

DIVISIONNAMECOUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDINGValeri EnchevBulgaria
CLASSIC PHYSIQUEValentin PetrovBulgaria
MEN’S PHYSIQUEJohn CollinsUK
FITNESSMichelle Fredua-MensahUK
FIGUREKristie SandersonUK
BIKINIEmma JackUK
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUEAlexandra KarrieUK
WELLNESSSara HarleyUK

 

AMATEUR OLYMPIA ITALY
Milan, Italy
September 25-26, 2021

DIVISIONNAMECOUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDINGMichael SchneiderAustria
 Tony MancinoItaly
 Alessandro OrriItaly
CLASSIC PHYSIQUEAndrea MammoliItaly
 Jose Miguel Gomez ParejaSpain
 Simone BestagnoItaly
MEN’S PHYSIQUEMikael LegaBelgium
 Marlon SanchezNetherlands
 Jeffrey DarkoUnited Kingdom
FIGUREAlessia AmoreItaly
 Pamela ColomboItaly
 Chiara CecchiItaly
BIKINIJasmine NicholsonItaly
 Ornella AngileriItaly
 Cassie HunterItaly
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUEAlessandra Da SilvaItaly
 Jozeffa AlajhjiItaly
WELLNESSCarlotta TonelliItaly
 Bianca SallerGermany

THE “AUSTRIAN OAK” PRO QUALIFIER
St. Poelten, Austria
September 19, 2021

DIVISIONNAMECOUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDINGMirnes HusanovicBosnia Herzegovina
CLASSIC PHYSIQUEThomas BaierAustria
MEN’S PHYSIQUEMahmut AlanTurkey
FIGUREKrisztina MelegHungary
BIKINIBabett VongsantiHungary
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUEJeannine GroszGermany
WELLNESSMarjelle De CockNetherlands

THE NORWAY OPEN PRO QUALIFIER
Oslo, Norway
September 19, 2021

DIVISIONNAMECOUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDINGOscar BolUK
CLASSIC PHYSIQUEJimmy TonkinsonUK
MEN’S PHYSIQUEMitch StarrUK
BIKINIElisabet VangFaroe Islands
WELLNESSBrittany SorianoUK

KOREA PRO QUALIFIER
Busan City, South Korea
September 19, 2021
*all competitors are from South Korea

DIVISIONNAMECOUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDINGKeunwoo Park 
CLASSIC PHYSIQUEJusung Seo 
MEN’S PHYSIQUETaewon Yong 
BIKINIYejin Kim 

CANADIAN NATIONAL PRO QUALIFIER
Toronto, Canada
September 18, 2021
*all competitors are from Canada

DIVISIONNAMECOUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDINGMorgan MacDonald 
CLASSIC PHYSIQUEBlake Course 
MEN’S PHYSIQUEBrenden Cowan 
WOMEN’S BODYBUILDINGTanya Sablic 
FITNESSJacqueline Halliburn 
FIGUREKayla Carreiro 
BIKINIAdair Libbrecht 
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUEJessyka Gagne 
WELLNESSMarina Martins 
   
MASTERS MEN’S BODYBUILDING 40+ MWRichard Gayle 
MASTERS MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE 40+ AScott Sutherland 
MASTERS MEN’S PHYSIQUE 40+ AEdwin Aboulian 
MASTERS FIGURE 35+ AErica Savoie 
MASTERS BIKINI 35+ CAmy Webster 
FINLAND PRO QUALIFIER
Tampere, Finland
September 12, 2021
DIVISIONNAMECOUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDINGKarrar Al-TameemiIraq
CLASSIC PHYSIQUERalph FarahFrance
MEN’S PHYSIQUEAshley EdelmanThailand
FIGUREKirsi PelamoFinland
BIKINILiliana SakhanovaSweden
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUEElina OinonenFinland

AMATEUR OLYMPIA BRAZIL
Sao Paulo, Brazil
September 10-12, 2021
*all competitors are from Brazil

DIVISIONNAMECOUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDINGVitor Hugo Boff 
 Carlos Henrique de Souza Pereira 
 Luis Gustavo Vaucher Souto Bico 
CLASSIC PHYSIQUEAndrei Pereira Rodrigues 
 Maycon Viana 
 Lua Souza Bento 
MEN’S PHYSIQUERodrigo Oliveira Arouka 
 Vitor Chaves 
 Lucas Lage 
FIGUREKamilla Santos de Alencastro 
 Mariana Staccioli 
 Roberta Coletti das Chagas 
BIKINIAmanda Marques Pereira 
 Debora Priscila Gomes Carvalho 
 Jessica Machado 
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUEAlessandra Santos 
 Ariadne Roldao 
 Ana Paula Gomes Augusto 
WELLNESSMichelle Ibata 
 Rafaella Zen 
 Rayane Fogal 
NPC NORTH AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
September 1-4, 2021
DIVISIONNAMECOUNTRY
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 60+Greg Larson 
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 55+ ARichard Bentley 
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 55+ BEric Bayne 
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 50+ ATray Martin 
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 50+ BBobby Boyd 
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 45+ ASamuel Otieno 
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 45+ BJosh Waring 
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 45+ CDavid Merrill 
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 45+ DAndrew Stroupe 
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 40+ ALaconia Seymour 
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 40+ BJaisson Jagadeeswaran 
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 40+ CRichard Wilson 
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 40+ DBrad Killion 
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ ALaconia Seymour 
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ BEmilio Born 
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ CDaniel Saunders 
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ DCaleb Walker 
   
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE OPEN CLASS ATommy Harmer 
 Beau Santos 
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE OPEN CLASS BKellen Wilson 
 Austin Mattord 
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE OPEN CLASS CLucas Pinheito 
 Luke Kozlowski 
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE OPEN CLASS DNarek Khachatryan 
 Patryk Karpuk 
   
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 60+ ADavid Melsaether 
 Mark Neumann 
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 60+ BGreg Larson 
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 55+ AAdam Eaton 
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 55+ BOtis Mosley 
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 50+ ADenis Velasquez 
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 50+ BAdam Eaton 
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 50+ CCornell Summrell 
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 50+ DJesse Lineberger 
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 45+ AGarry Reid 
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 45+ BJohn Arroyave 
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 45+ CBen Searcy 
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 45+ DDavid Merrill 
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 40+ ALenwood Hall 
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 40+ BJohn Arroyave 
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 40+ CJason McLin 
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 40+ DJusto Scott 
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 40+ EJaime Davila 
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 40+ FGreg Johnson 
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ AChristopher Barr 
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ BMichael Mayers 
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ CBlake Alexander 
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ DDeke Walker 
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ EJeremy Jones 
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ FMarcus Glasgow 
   
MEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN CLASS ARickey Urrutia-Chavez 
 Gage Moran 
MEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN CLASS BKris Zizzo 
 Christopher Barr 
MEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN CLASS CDavid Heilbron 
 Victor Gonzalez 
MEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN CLASS DAbrahan Sanchez 
 Steven Guerrier 
MEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN CLASS EDarriel Dorsey 
 Deke Walker 
MEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN CLASS FJeremy Jones 
 Steven Klaiber 
MEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN CLASS GJoshua Dennison 
 Julian Esquivel 
MEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN CLASS HMarcus Glasgow 
 Michael Norwood, Jr 
   
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 70+Leonard Wolf 
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 60+ MWRonnie Aldrich 
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 50+ LHWLuis R. Plata 
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 50+ HWJeff Schneider 
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 50+ SHWDarrick Valentine 
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 40+ LHWKareem Mobley 
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 40+ HWRick Tonsetic 
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 40+ SHWRafael Del Real 
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 35+ MWAdnan Yousaf 
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 35+ LHWAnthony Deherrera 
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 35+ HWRick Tonsetic 
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 35+ SHWCedric Aktivatedsix Scott 
   
MEN’S BODYBUILDING OPEN MWAlex Mitch 
MEN’S BODYBUILDING OPEN LHWAli Balighi 
MEN’S BODYBUILDING OPEN HWEric Wood 
MEN’S BODYBUILDING OPEN SHWEmmanuel Alvarez 
   
WOMEN’S FITNESS OPEN CLASS AJen Richards 
WOMEN’S FITNESS OPEN CLASS BAndrea Henry 
   
WOMEN PHYSIQUE MASTERS 50+ ALisa Jacobs 
WOMEN PHYSIQUE MASTERS 50+ BJena Hill 
WOMEN PHYSIQUE MASTERS 45+ AMichelle Contreras 
WOMEN PHYSIQUE MASTERS 45+ BLisa Jacobs 
WOMEN PHYSIQUE MASTERS 45+ CJessica Williams 
WOMEN PHYSIQUE MASTERS 45+ DJacqueline Hale 
WOMEN PHYSIQUE MASTERS 40+ AAnna Rosa D. Mays 
WOMEN PHYSIQUE MASTERS 40+ BJennifer Machini 
WOMEN PHYSIQUE MASTERS 40+ CSydney Ma 
WOMEN PHYSIQUE MASTERS 40+ DJacqueline Hale 
WOMEN PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ AEve Gagnon 
WOMEN PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ BRonda Hossfeld 
WOMEN PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ CBlair Downing 
WOMEN PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ DAmy Scifres 
   
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN CLASS AEve Gagnon 
 Cecilia Gonzalez 
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN CLASS BAlexis Lowery 
 Hayley Townsend 
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN CLASS CBlair Downing 
 Sydney Ma 
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN CLASS DBlakelee Ortega 
 Alyssa Benford 
   
WOMEN’S FIGURE MASTERS 60+ AMimi O’Connell 
WOMEN’S FIGURE MASTERS 60+ BShelley Coffey 
WOMEN’S FIGURE MASTERS 55+ AShannon Price 
WOMEN’S FIGURE MASTERS 55+ BAnn George 
WOMEN’S FIGURE MASTERS 50+ AKrishna McDonald 
WOMEN’S FIGURE MASTERS 50+ BBrenda Wisner 
WOMEN’S FIGURE MASTERS 50+ CJanita Green 
WOMEN’S FIGURE MASTERS 50+ DCheri Fishel 
WOMEN’S FIGURE MASTERS 45+ AFelicia Cox 
WOMEN’S FIGURE MASTERS 45+ BCheryl Wiegand 
WOMEN’S FIGURE MASTERS 45+ CConstance Jones 
WOMEN’S FIGURE MASTERS 45+ DBrenda Wolfe-Hanson 
WOMEN’S FIGURE MASTERS 40+ AFelicia Cox 
WOMEN’S FIGURE MASTERS 40+ BCheryl Wiegand 
WOMEN’S FIGURE MASTERS 40+ CSmathe Toles 
WOMEN’S FIGURE MASTERS 40+ DAshley Kelsey 
WOMEN’S FIGURE MASTERS 40+ EJennifer Johnson 
WOMEN’S FIGURE MASTERS 40+ FCarlie Young 
WOMEN’S FIGURE MASTERS 35+ AFelicia Cox 
WOMEN’S FIGURE MASTERS 35+ BAmanda Elliott 
WOMEN’S FIGURE MASTERS 35+ CAngela Mancilla 
WOMEN’S FIGURE MASTERS 35+ DAshley Kelsey 
WOMEN’S FIGURE MASTERS 35+ EStacy Galla 
WOMEN’S FIGURE MASTERS 35+ FKristen Rhodes 
   
WOMEN’S FIGURE OPEN CLASS AFelicia Cox 
WOMEN’S FIGURE OPEN CLASS BBrittanee Johnson 
WOMEN’S FIGURE OPEN CLASS CAmanda Elliott 
WOMEN’S FIGURE OPEN CLASS DAngela Mancilla 
WOMEN’S FIGURE OPEN CLASS EConstance Jones 
WOMEN’S FIGURE OPEN CLASS FJennifer Nazem 
WOMEN’S FIGURE OPEN CLASS GStacy Galla 
WOMEN’S FIGURE OPEN CLASS HBrittany Brickman 
   
WOMEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 70+Iris Davis 
WOMEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 60+Ellen Bello 
WOMEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 40+ HWCarrie Prather 
WOMEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 35+ HWJess Hyman 
   
WOMEN’S BODYBUILDING OPEN HWSaqweta Barrino 
   
WOMEN’S WELLNESS MASTERS 40+ ATina Williams 
WOMEN’S WELLNESS MASTERS 40+ BDeshondra Brown 
WOMEN’S WELLNESS MASTERS 40+ CNicollette Burns 
WOMEN’S WELLNESS MASTERS 40+ DAyesha Cooper 
WOMEN’S WELLNESS MASTERS 35+ AAlejandra La Fonseca 
WOMEN’S WELLNESS MASTERS 35+ BDeshondra Brown 
WOMEN’S WELLNESS MASTERS 35+ CJoy Bey 
WOMEN’S WELLNESS MASTERS 35+ DJudian Winston 
   
WOMEN’S WELLNESS OPEN CLASS AJasmine Payne 
WOMEN’S WELLNESS OPEN CLASS BRose Pham 
WOMEN’S WELLNESS OPEN CLASS CXimena Fernandes 
WOMEN’S WELLNESS OPEN CLASS DJudian Winston 
   
WOMEN’S BIKINI MASTERS 60+Sarah Lacosta 
WOMEN’S BIKINI MASTERS 55+ AMaxine Ferris 
WOMEN’S BIKINI MASTERS 55+ BIrene Meadows 
WOMEN’S BIKINI MASTERS 50+ AMichelle Abramson 
WOMEN’S BIKINI MASTERS 50+ BAnna Lemus 
WOMEN’S BIKINI MASTERS 50+ CNathalie Larose 
WOMEN’S BIKINI MASTERS 50+ DKaty Unruh 
WOMEN’S BIKINI MASTERS 45+ AChristina Arguello 
WOMEN’S BIKINI MASTERS 45+ BRachel Mikel 
WOMEN’S BIKINI MASTERS 45+ CNathalie Larose 
WOMEN’S BIKINI MASTERS 45+ DVanessa Guzman 
WOMEN’S BIKINI MASTERS 40+ AJanine Herrera 
WOMEN’S BIKINI MASTERS 40+ BCarrie Gallick 
WOMEN’S BIKINI MASTERS 40+ CRachel Mikel 
WOMEN’S BIKINI MASTERS 40+ DColleen Seitel 
WOMEN’S BIKINI MASTERS 40+ ENathalie Larose 
WOMEN’S BIKINI MASTERS 40+ FKasey Gartner 
WOMEN’S BIKINI MASTERS 35+ AJanine Herrera 
WOMEN’S BIKINI MASTERS 35+ BMonica Rubio 
WOMEN’S BIKINI MASTERS 35+ CRegina Andrea Villarreal Pastrana 
WOMEN’S BIKINI MASTERS 35+ DJagoda Kocan 
WOMEN’S BIKINI MASTERS 35+ EDiana Rivera 
WOMEN’S BIKINI MASTERS 35+ FKasey Gartner 
   
WOMEN’S BIKINI OPEN CLASS AMaria Acosta 
WOMEN’S BIKINI OPEN CLASS BMonica Rubio 
WOMEN’S BIKINI OPEN CLASS CChow Demi Wing Kan 
WOMEN’S BIKINI OPEN CLASS DIulia Baba 
WOMEN’S BIKINI OPEN CLASS EFelicia Hughes 
WOMEN’S BIKINI OPEN CLASS FJessica Dexter 
WOMEN’S BIKINI OPEN CLASS GSydney Taylor 
WOMEN’S BIKINI OPEN CLASS HLeah Walter 

GRAND PRIX POLAND PRO QUALIFIER
Warsaw, Poland
August 29, 2021

DIVISIONNAMECOUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDINGPawel KowalskiPoland
CLASSIC PHYSIQUEAndrea FotiadisSweden
MEN’S PHYSIQUESergii TkachenkoUkraine
FIGUREPaula RantaFinland
BIKINIWiktoria GasiorPoland
WELLNESSDiana VerduzcoMexico

KIM JUN HO CLASSIC PRO QUALIFIER
Pyeongchang, South Korea
August 15, 2021
*all competitors are from South Korea

DIVISIONNAMECOUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDINGInseong You 
CLASSIC PHYSIQUEDongoh Ryu 
MEN’S PHYSIQUEYeonggyu Kim 
FIGUREHanwool Park 
BIKINIYeonyi Lee 

EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS PRO QUALIFIER
Alicante, Spain
August 13-14, 2021

DIVISIONNAMECOUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDINGFrancisco Barrios VlkArgentina
 Rob CannonUK
   
CLASSIC PHYSIQUETautvydas TumbrotasLithuania
 Romans MiscenkoSpain
   
MEN’S PHYSIQUELeonardo VecchiatoItaly
 Jean DesulmeFrance
   
FIGURESilvia Cuartero MartinezSpain
 Annelies FortuinNetherlands
   
BIKINIMie Kirstine RommelhoffGermany
 Renata NowakPoland
   
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUEElena Aviles RomeroSpain
   
WELLNESSOanu Maria PurcaruRomania
 Figen SahinUK

NEW ZEALAND WELLINGTON CLASSIC PRO QUALIFIER
Wellington, New Zealand
August 14, 2021

DIVISIONNAMECOUNTRY
CLASSIC PHYSIQUEMichael FowlesNew Zealand

NEW ZEALAND WELLNESS PRO QUALIFIER
Auckland, New Zealand
August 7, 2021

DIVISIONNAMECOUNTRY
WELLNESSBerdina StuartNew Zealand

UK MEN’S & WOMEN’S FINALS PRO QUALIFIER
Maidenhead, England
August 1, 2021
*All competitors are from the UK

DIVISIONNAMECOUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDINGMarian Sramko 
CLASSIC PHYSIQUEEddie Chipp 
MEN’S PHYSIQUEJack Davies 
FIGURESophie Jenkins 
BIKINIBecky Dean 
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUESara Bradley 
WELLNESSHayley Overall 

NPC USA CHAMPIONSHIPS PRO QUALIFIER
Phoenix, Arizona, USA
July 30-31, 2021
*all competitors are from the USA

DIVISIONNAME 
MEN’S BODYBUILDING BWAustin Phillips 
MEN’S BODYBUILDING LWChistopher Mensah 
MEN’S BODYBUILDING WWLouiege Bascog 
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MWRyan Ibrahim 
MEN’S BODYBUILDING LHWAndre McShan 
MEN’S BODYBUILDING HWJordan Hutchinson 
MEN’S BODYBUILDING SHWBen Pollack 
   
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE AWilliam Cottrell 
 Louiege Bascog 
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE BRuben Salas 
 Mal Felix 
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE CRobert Van Sant 
 William BJ Carswell 
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE DSulaiman Kamara 
 Connor Kovacs 
   
MEN’S PHYSIQUE AJuan Munoz 
 Aaron Jocson 
MEN’S PHYSIQUE BBenjamin Iverson 
 Steven Pham 
MEN’S PHYSIQUE CJonathean Reese 
 Zahid Sahak 
MEN’S PHYSIQUE DJimi Mendizabal 
 Jesse Junco 
MEN’S PHYSIQUE EJeremiah Maxey 
 Christopher R Corona 
MEN’S PHYSIQUE FMark Robinson 
 Mark Hunter 
MEN’S PHYSIQUE GVilius Palionis 
 TJ Terry 
MEN’S PHYSIQUE HDeon Rogers 
 Tyler James 
   
WOMEN’S BODYBUILDING MWCeci Barba 
WOMEN’S BODYBUILDING HWHunter Henderson 
   
FIGURE AKayla Forcier 
 Angela Rojas 
FIGURE BAndrea Villalobos 
 Chelsea Hutton 
FIGURE CPaige Sabedra 
 Carrie Weaver 
FIGURE DJessica Harrington 
 Annenicole Dy 
FIGURE EAmie Mock 
 Shelley Johnson 
FIGURE FMegan Waters 
 Rachel Camacho 
   
BIKINI AHong Chen 
 Rachel Spanos 
BIKINI BPeyton Hunton 
 Jessica Zapata 
BIKINI CAlyssa Junsay 
   
BIKINI DDeanna Dang 
 Lynsie Hice 
BIKINI ERachel Schatz 
 Hallie Marnon Poli 
BIKINI FLouisa Burke 
 Lizbeth Rocha 
BIKINI GKayla Ashworth 
 Jordan Duvall 
BIKINI HRachael Saeler 
 Reba Williams 
   
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE A  
 Ceci Barba 
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE BMarcela Corona 
 Tamara Gourley 
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE CCarrie Hughes 
 Elizabeth Ollivier-Curtis 
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE DMindy Moline 
   
WELLNESS AJulia Rene 
 Sheila Martins 
WELLNESS BAmanda Werner 
 Jessica Alvarado 
WELLNESS CAlyssa Serna 
 Madison Luna 
WELLNESS DLeticia Allen 
 Tatum Schneidmiller 

SOUTH KOREA NATURAL PRO QUALIER
Gyeonggi State, South Korea
July 25, 2021
*all competitors are from South Korea

DIVISIONNAMECOUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDINGChanyoung Kim 
CLASSIC PHYSIQUEYongseung Lee 
MEN’S PHYSIQUEMinje Kim 
BIKINIDokyung Lee 

NPC TEEN COLLEGIATE & MASTERS NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
PRO QUALIFIER
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
July 21-24, 2021
*all competitors are from the USA

DIVISIONNAME 
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 35+ WWTimoney Fernandez 
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 35+ LHWPedro Encinosa 
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 35+ HWBridger Paulich 
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 35+ SHWAndrew Berry 
   
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 40+ MWAndrew Mitchell 
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 40+ LHWMoe Alzidan 
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 40+ HWMatt Thompson 
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 40+ SHWMatthew Fryer 
   
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 50+ MWEric Miller 
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 50+ HWThomas Mollerup 
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 50+ SHWJoseph Piersante 
   
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 60+ LHWChris Klefeker 
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 60+ HWThomas Mollerup 
   
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 70+David Purcell 
   
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 80+Manny Wolcott 
   
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ AJoseph Cortez 
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ BRyan Harrison 
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ CHugo Filipe Silva 
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ DHickel Wollery 
   
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 40+ ATommy Johnson 
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 40+ BStephen Thames 
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 40+ CHugo Filipe Silva 
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 40+ DMustafa Jaber Khater 
   
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 45+ ATommy Johnson 
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 45+ BLandley Mannery 
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 45+ CTimothy Kilow 
   
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 50+ AMark Cardona 
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 50+ BRobert Daniels 
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 50+ CJason Solid 
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 50+ DMark Goetz 
   
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 55+ ATorres Mabry 
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 55+ BRusseu Richter 
   
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 60+ ABruce Schneider 
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 60+ BTom Stahlberg 
   
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ ARayan Awad 
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ B  
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ CMichael Bonsu 
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ DLeon Smith 
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ EAaron Rivera 
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ FChris Walding 
   
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 40+ ARayan Awad 
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 40+ BHosea Murphy 
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 40+ CMichael Bonsu 
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 40+ DLeon Smith 
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 40+ EAaron Rivera 
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 40+ FChris Walding 
   
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 45+ AShannon Bavos 
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 45+ BEric Neal 
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 45+ C  
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 45+ DRoland Hazard 
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 45+ ELee Harvey 
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 45+ FDamon Davis 
   
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 50+ AJerome Shanklin 
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 50+ BCord Peck 
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 50+ CKenneth Speight 
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 50+ DMichael Martin 
   
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 55+ AJeffrey Murray 
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 55+ BPorter Yates 
   
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 60+ AStanley Bishop 
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 60+ BVincent Ramos 
   
WOMEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 35+ HWJamie Savage 
   
WOMEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 40+ LW  
WOMEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 40+ HWJamie Savage 
   
WOMEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 45+ LWHeidi Shotmeyer 
WOMEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 45+ HWLeslie Jones 
   
WOMEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 50+ LWHeidi Shotmeyer 
WOMEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 50+ HW  
   
WOMEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 55+Gina Hall 
   
WOMEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 60+Nancy Brigham 
   
WOMEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 70+Sharon Burton 
   
FIGURE MASTERS 35+ AKenia Soto 
FIGURE MASTERS 35+ BLynn Centino 
FIGURE MASTERS 35+ CRenne Rivers 
FIGURE MASTERS 35+ DKarrisa Otero-Hardgrove 
FIGURE MASTERS 35+ ESandee Lark 
FIGURE MASTERS 35+ FErika Phillips 
   
FIGURE MASTERS 40+ AKenia Soto 
FIGURE MASTERS 40+ BLynn Centino 
FIGURE MASTERS 40+ CRenne Rivers 
FIGURE MASTERS 40+ DKarrisa Otero-Hardgrove 
FIGURE MASTERS 40+ ESandee Lark 
FIGURE MASTERS 40+ FKate Grevey 
   
FIGURE MASTERS 45+ AKim Golembiewski 
FIGURE MASTERS 45+ BChristie Allbritton 
FIGURE MASTERS 45+ CPriscilla Robles 
FIGURE MASTERS 45+ DTaco Barnes 
FIGURE MASTERS 45+ ELisa Lutz 
FIGURE MASTERS 45+ FFelicia Bruno 
   
FIGURE MASTERS 50+ ATerri Onzuka 
FIGURE MASTERS 50+ BJeannette Smith 
FIGURE MASTERS 50+ CLisa Lutz 
FIGURE MASTERS 50+ DLisa Balash 
   
FIGURE MASTERS 55+ ATerri Onzuka 
FIGURE MASTERS 55+ BRhonda Doty 
   
FIGURE MASTERS 60+ AMaribeth Rossi 
FIGURE MASTERS 60+ BPam Major 
   
BIKINI MASTERS 35+ AWinitchanok Shao 
BIKINI MASTERS 35+ BTashana Coleman 
BIKINI MASTERS 35+ CCarlie Cadrecha 
BIKINI MASTERS 35+ DRosada Plummer 
BIKINI MASTERS 35+ EMaria Florencia Baldasarre 
BIKINI MASTERS 35+ FJennifer Dixon 
BIKINI MASTERS 35+ GPatricial Lloyd 
BIKINI MASTERS 35+ HJacqueline Duke 
   
BIKINI MASTERS 40+ AJudy Tily 
BIKINI MASTERS 40+ BJennifer Park 
BIKINI MASTERS 40+ CChristine O’Malley 
BIKINI MASTERS 40+ DJaclyn Lucia 
BIKINI MASTERS 40+ EChristy Brown 
BIKINI MASTERS 40+ FPatricia Lloyd 
   
BIKINI MASTERS 45+ AAna Grace Livingston 
BIKINI MASTERS 45+ BNicole Dokie 
BIKINI MASTERS 45+ CYvonne Aitken 
BIKINI MASTERS 45+ DKatiuska Gintili 
BIKINI MASTERS 45+ EMaria Borisch 
BIKINI MASTERS 45+ FPatricia Lloyd 
   
BIKINI MASTERS 50+ ARuth Avila 
BIKINI MASTERS 50+ BCelia Sierra 
BIKINI MASTERS 50+ CYayoi Fox 
BIKINI MASTERS 50+ DPaula Taylor 
BIKINI MASTERS 55+ ANatalie Derosa 
BIKINI MASTERS 55+ BTrisha Vonstetina 
   
BIKINI MASTERS 60+Tamea Smith 
   
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ AWendy Miller 
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ BOnawa Dupree 
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ CKarrisa Otero-Hardgrove 
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ DBrandi Jo Zirkelbach 
   
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 40+ AWendy Miller 
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 40+ BTamara Farber 
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 40+ CKarrisa Otero-Hardgrove 
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 40+ DBrandi Jo Zirkelbach 
   
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 45+ AWendy Miller 
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 45+ BLisa Leone 
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 45+ CVeronica Laroche-Askew 
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 45+ DRochelle Bass 
   
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 50+ AHeidi Shotmeyer 
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 50+ BVallie Eden 
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 50+ CVeronica Laroche-Askew 
   
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 55+ AKaren Conyers 
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 55+ BSharon Simpson 
   
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 60+Nancy Brigham 
   
WELLNESS MASTERS 35+ AVeronica Jaso Paredes 
WELLNESS MASTERS 35+ BAmy Li 
WELLNESS MASTERS 35+ CAmber Engle 
WELLNESS MASTERS 35+ DKimberly Riley 
   
WELLNESS MASTERS 40+ AAngela Henao 
WELLNESS MASTERS 40+ BShawn Gutierrez 
WELLNESS MASTERS 40+ CAmber Engle 
WELLNESS MASTERS 40+ DElizabeth Williams 

AMATEUR OLYMPIA PORTUGAL
Estoril, Portugal
July 16-17, 2021

DIVISIONNAMECOUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDINGMiguel Angel CaroSpain
 Anton ShalUkraine
 Ahmed Shaban Samir BatEgypt
CLASSIC PHYSIQUEDjallel FeidiFrance
 Vincent DutillyFrance
 Giovanni RandazzoItaly
MEN’S PHYSIQUEFebo GambacortaItaly
 Jessy PiguriFrance
 Filipe MartinsPortugal
FIGUREJasmina GomezSpain
 Lena RamsteinerGermany
BIKININoemi LavaccaItaly
 Rukiye SolakTurkey
 Kristina BrunauerAustria
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUELindsey AngelUK
WELLNESSLisa Christin MeiwinkelGermany
 Carina MarquesSwitzerland
 Synara Santana SilvaBrazil

EMPRO CLASSIC SPAIN PRO QUALIFIER
Alicante, Spain
July 10-11, 2021

DIVISIONNAMECOUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDINGKhaled AlkazemKuwait
CLASSIC PHYSIQUEMohamed Al BaghdadiGermany
MEN’S PHYSIQUEMarcos Iglesias GarciaSpain
WOMEN’S BODYBUILDINGYesenia Garcia SpeckSpain
FIGURECristina Fraile HerreraSpain
BIKINIClaudia ClementePortugal
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUEKarina GoncalvesSpain
WELLNESSIsamara SantosBrazil

NPC UNIVERSE/NPC NATIONAL FITNESS CHAMPIONSHIPS PRO QUALIFIER
Charleston, South Carolina, USA
July 1-3, 2021
*all competitors are from the USA

DIVISIONNAMECOUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDING OPEN LHWKenneth Silcott 
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 35+ LWMario Bueno 
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 35+ MWVince Krause 
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 35+ LHWDaniel Quattlebaum 
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 35+ HWNate Telow 
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 40+ LWJeshan Fernando 
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 40+ MWKesoon Chong 
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 40+ LHWDaniel Quattlebaum 
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 40+ HWNate Telow 
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 50+ LWRaymond Williamson 
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 50+ MWDoug Jones 
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 50+ LHWFreddie Rocky Rowland 
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 50+ HWMichael Wolbert 
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 60+ LWJohn Patterson 
MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 70+Pete Haina 
   
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE OPEN CLASS AKevin Sanchez Rivera 
 Michale Conol 
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE OPEN CLASS BRuben Smith 
 Kenneth Silcott 
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE OPEN CLASS CDaniel Sullivan 
 Sonny O’Brien 
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE OPEN CLASS DMarcus Kinney 
 Michaelangelo Gabat 
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ CLASS AMichale Deangelis 
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ CLASS BJonny Catazano 
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ CLASS CMichael Avent 
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 40+ CLASS AMichael Deangelis 
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ CLASS BDawid Geler 
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ CLASS CNououmanou (Gui) Annou 
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 50+Robert Devincentis 
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 60+Rick Scott 
   
MEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN CLASS AJael Lopez 
 Oscar Salazar 
MEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN CLASS BDaniel Bueno 
 Eddie Lusk III 
MEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN CLASS CJamar Watkins 
 Julian Ibes 
MEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN CLASS DWindoll Brown 
 Kristian Estrada 
MEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN CLASS EDmitri George 
 Dylan Lin 
MEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN CLASS FIsaiah Wilson 
 Dre Booker 
MEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN CLASS GFranklin Aribeana 
 Corey Valentine 
MEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN CLASS HKorrey Tiller 
 Jeremy Henry 
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ CLASS AAndrew David 
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ CLASS BJamil Rogers 
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ CLASS CRobert Bassey 
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ CLASS DLuis Valdez 
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ CLASS ERyan Vaught 
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ CLASS FBen Duke 
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 40+ CLASS ATravon Jackson 
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 40+ CLASS BDarius Brown 
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 40+ CLASS CTeree Crittenden 
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 40+ CLASS DBen Duke 
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 50+Mark Mancini 
MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 60+John Patterson 
   
FITNESS OPEN CLASS AJessica Dunnigan 
 Lauren Bair 
FITNESS OPEN CLASS BAmanda Wing 
 Leila Hughel-Deeds 
   
FIGURE OPEN CLASS AAshley Soden 
 Andi Lampart 
FIGURE OPEN CLASS BCheri Baylor 
 Nicole Sullivan 
FIGURE OPEN CLASS CAnna O’Neil 
 Erika Torres 
FIGURE OPEN CLASS DKiah Tiller 
 Michelle Balcombe 
FIGURE OPEN CLASS EDelaney Smallwood 
 Yukina Betz 
FIGURE OPEN CLASS FAngelika Chapman 
 Brittany Jenkins 
FIGURE OPEN CLASS GSpree Dyess 
 Danielle Grant 
FIGURE OPEN CLASS HSencelia Reynolds 
 Amber Delaney 
FIGURE MASTERS 35+ CLASS ARhonda Wilwerding 
FIGURE MASTERS 35+ CLASS BChery Baylor 
FIGURE MASTERS 35+ CLASS CMichelle Balcombe 
FIGURE MASTERS 35+ CLASS DYukina Betz 
FIGURE MASTERS 35+ CLASS EDanielle Grant 
FIGURE MASTERS 35+ CLASS FSencelia Reynolds 
FIGURE MASTERS 40+ CLASS ARhonda Wilwerding 
FIGURE MASTERS 40+ CLASS BMichelle Balcombe 
FIGURE MASTERS 40+ CLASS CYukina Betz 
FIGURE MASTERS 40+ CLASS DSungeun Oh 
FIGURE MASTERS 50+ CLASS ARhonda Wilwerding 
FIGURE MASTERS 50+ CLASS BMichelle Balcombe 
FIGURE MASTERS 50+ CLASS CRebecca Godwin 
FIGURE MASTERS 50+ CLASS DMichelle Cordy 
FIGURE MASTERS 60+Tracy Sparks 
   
BIKINI OPEN CLASS AMilene Lingiardi 
 Vanessa Guzman 
BIKINI OPEN CLASS BTrisha Cagatin 
 Amber Wilberg 
BIKINI OPEN CLASS CBriana Rose Garalde 
 Kendall Rahim 
BIKINI OPEN CLASS DGabriella Mohamed 
 Isamaar Hansen 
BIKINI OPEN CLASS EKendall Call 
 Allex Granger 
BIKINI OPEN CLASS FKathy Seitz 
 Danielle Combs 
BIKINI OPEN CLASS GEma Palic 
 Jacqueline Cheney 
BIKINI OPEN CLASS HMegan Long 
 Ashley Robinson 
BIKINI MASTERS 35+ CLASS AVanessa Guzman 
BIKINI MASTERS 35+ CLASS BJodie Sweeney 
BIKINI MASTERS 35+ CLASS CJessica Weatherly 
BIKINI MASTERS 35+ CLASS DLashonda Evans 
BIKINI MASTERS 35+ CLASS EKate Orara 
BIKINI MASTERS 35+ CLASS FJill Humphrey 
BIKINI MASTERS 40+ CLASS AMyra Colcord 
BIKINI MASTERS 40+ CLASS BThirza Quintana 
BIKINI MASTERS 40+ CLASS CBelen Altamirano 
BIKINI MASTERS 40+ CLASS DLashonda Evans 
BIKINI MASTERS 40+ CLASS ENikia Hovey 
BIKINI MASTERS 40+ CLASS FJill Humphrey 
BIKINI MASTERS 50+ CLASS ASteffanie Mendel 
BIKINI MASTERS 50+ CLASS BBeth Bujarski 
BIKINI MASTERS 50+ CLASS CTina Schmidt 
BIKINI MASTERS 50+ CLASS DLori Amicon 
BIKINI MASTERS 60+Tracy Sparks 
   
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN CLASS ADanielle Lamartina 
 Ashley Soden 
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN CLASS BAmanda Peles 
 Tamara Mohammed 
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN CLASS CKristy Cox 
 Laura Connell 
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN CLASS DBrandi Beaudette 
 Angela Noury 
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ CLASS ALaura Connell 
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+ CLASS BAngela Noury 
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 40+ CLASS ALaura Connell 
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 40+ CLASS BJulie Schultz 
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 50+Donna Sterling 
   
WELLNESS OPEN CLASS AZelma Santos 
 Leslie Reyes 
WELLNESS OPEN CLASS BBarbara Nery 
 Ashley Hinson 
WELLNESS OPEN CLASS CMeriane Claire Amba 
 Vanessa Bernardo 
WELLNESS OPEN CLASS DDaniela Krooks 
 Ashley Youssef 
WELLNESS OPEN MASTERS 35+ CLASS AZelma Santos 
WELLNESS OPEN MASTERS 35+ CLASS BVanessa Bernardo 
WELLNESS OPEN MASTERS 40+ CLASS AMayra Lopez 
WELLNESS OPEN MASTERS 40+ CLASS BCassie Norton 

MEXICO SUPERSHOW PRO QUALIFIER
Guadalajara, Mexico
June 26, 2021

DIVISIONNAMECOUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDINGDouglas FruchyUSA
CLASSIC PHYSIQUELuis Sosa MoruetaMexico
MEN’S PHYSIQUEEdgar Daniel Valenica PalafoxMexico
FIGUREMaria Fernanda Laguna HernandezMexico
BIKINILucero PenaMexico
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUEMa Guadalupe Beatriz Sandoval MunozMexico
WELLNESSLuz RodriguezMexico

WORLD CARIBBEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS PRO QUALIFIER
Nassau, Bahamas
June 26, 2021

DIVISIONNAMECOUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDINGAlan BonadimanBrazil
CLASSIC PHYSIQUEKaicheng QianUSA
MEN’S PHYSIQUESaint Michael Anthony MoodieUSA
FIGUREVirgie SantiagoPuerto Rico
BIKINIAnna SetlakPoland
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUEMaya KhawlyUSA
WELLNESSMarcela MattosBrazil

ITALIAN CLASSIC PRO QUALIFIER
Milan, Italy
June 20, 2021

DIVISIONNAMECOUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDINGGianluca Di LorenzoItaly
CLASSIC PHYSIQUEGabriel Jean ChiutuSwitzerland
MEN’S PHYSIQUEKenny PrivetSwitzerland
FIGURESonia BranciamoreItaly
BIKINIMartina FainozziItaly
WELLNESSPamela BonaccorsoItaly

NPC JUNIOR NATIONALS
Chattanooga, Tennessee, USA
June 18-19, 2021
*all competitors are from the USA

DIVISIONNAMECOUNTRY
CLASSIC PHYSIQUEGareeno Mackey 
 William Withers 
 Nick Laurino 
 Bartley Weaver IV 
MEN’S PHYSIQUENoah Robinson 
 Noel Stanley 
 Ryan Belcher 
 Cameron Williams 
 Jason White 
 Timothy Robertson 
 Julian Puccio 
 Oussah Dith 
FITNESSCerise Decardenas 
 Savahannah Byczek 
FIGURELisa Hutchins 
 Angelita Lopez 
 Olivia Rodriguez 
 Rachel Reich-Stuckart 
 Edyta Zintak 
 Hailey Wegner 
BIKINISable Hodson 
 Erin Mahon 
 Kimberly Gier 
 Daniela Burrola Reyes 
 Kerigan Pike 
 Jodie Yuncker 
 Jonelle Warner 
 Ariel Barley 
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUEAndrea Alonso 
 Angelita Lopez 
 Ashley Bowman 
 Kimberly Sayers 
WELLNESSAshton Penney 
 Bridgiamell Rodriguez 
 Alisha Sturkie 

UKRAINE VL CLASSIC PRO QUALIFIER
Kyiv, Ukraine
June 13, 2021

DIVISIONNAMECOUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDINGAhmet KogakTurkey
CLASSIC PHYSIQUEYevhenii MykhailenkoUkraine
MEN’S PHYSIQUEHashem AlfotewiSaudi Arabia
FIGUREKhrystyna KavetskaUkraine
BIKINIMarina PanchenkoUkraine
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUESanna NupponenFinland
WELLNESSAntonia Liliana LicciardiItaly

AMATEUR OLYMPIA SPAIN PRO QUALIFIER
Alicante, Spain
June 4-6, 2021

DIVISIONNAMECOUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDINGPablo LlopisSpain
 Amaury PatteFrance
 Thierry AfandonougboFrance
CLASSIC PHYSIQUEJordan KramarzFrance
 Houssan BentissSpain
 Achille de SinnoItaly
MEN’S PHYSIQUEJosh BridgmanUK
 Jaime Maso LopezSpain
 Andrea BertelloniItaly
FIGURESara DeclaraSpain
 Sara KinnvikSweden
 Carmen Garcia PenalverSpain
BIKINIJasmi AprileItaly
 Alice MarchisioItaly
 Noemi CosentinoItaly
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUEJustyna RudnickaPoland
 Marta Rosalia GallegosUSA
WELLNESSValentina MironItaly
 Valentina GenesisSpain
 Michelle VogelsgesangGermany

MR. BIG EVOLUTION PRO QUALIFIER
Estoril, Portugal
May 30, 2021

DIVISIONNAMECOUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDINGEmir OmeragicGermany
CLASSIC PHYSIQUETianyi YuGermany
MEN’S PHYSIQUEPaulo NunesPortugal
FIGUREAna FernandesPortugal
BIKINISonia AzeitonaPortugal
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUERuth Casado PetizcoSpain
WELLNESSAna SousaPortugal

OKSANA GRISHINA CLASSIC PRO QUALIFIER
Kaliningrad, Russia
May 22, 2021

DIVISIONNAMECOUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDINGAnton BippusGermany
CLASSIC PHYSIQUEArtem PuchkovRussia
MEN’S PHYSIQUEAlexander RublevRussia
FIGUREKristina BodnaruikRussia
BIKINIChristina IvanovaRussia
WELLNESSJulia MazinaRussia

JAPAN NATIONAL PRO QUALIFIER
Tokyo, Japan
May 22, 2021

DIVISIONNAMECOUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDINGKentaro KuramochiJapan
CLASSIC PHYSIQUETakuya SonobeJapan
MEN’S PHYSIQUEEdward KatoJapan
FIGUREMiho ShibutaniJapan
BIKINIElizaveta ShmuklerRussia

CHAMPIONS CUP OF POLAND PRO QUALIFIER
Warsaw, Poland
May 16, 2021

DIVISIONNAMECOUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDINGPiotr WolniakPoland
CLASSIC PHYSIQUEDamian KuffelPoland
MEN’S PHYSIQUERafal ZabawaPoland
FIGURETatiyana PudovkinaEstonia
BIKINIKlaudia IgnasiakPoland
WELLNESSMartyna StaszewskaPoland

AGP KOREA PRO QUALIFER
Incheon City, South Korea
May 16, 2021
*all competitors are from South Korea

DIVISIONNAMECOUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDINGYoungbeom Kim 
CLASSIC PHYSIQUEJunyoung Yoon 
MEN’S PHYSIQUEWooyoung Seo 
BIKINIYuna Kang 

NPC JUNIOR USA CHAMPIONSHIPS PRO QUALIFIER
Charleston, South Carolina, USA
May 13-15, 2021
*All competitors are from the USA

DIVISIONNAMECOUNTRY
CLASSIC PHYSIQUEThomas Allen 
 Jared Keys 
 Nicolas Washington 
 James Koepsell 
 Anthony Stephens 
 Jamir Grady-Riley 
 Andrew Wilson 
 Jimmy Payton 
   
MEN’S PHYSIQUEDon McCall 
 Stephen Bostick 
 Ricky Wilson 
   
FITNESSAshley Downes 
   
FIGUREShana Malcom 
 Laura Butler 
 Quyncee Shockley 
   
BIKINICory Hageman 
 Amber Foster 
 Shannon Diel 
 Jessica Miller 
   
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUEPriscila Kavaliausku 
 Rhonda Brown Massey 
   
WELLNESSMarissa Andrews 
 Rasheeda Ansari 

BEN WEIDER CLASSIC UK PRO QUALIFIER
Maidenhead, England
May 2, 2021

DIVISIONNAMECOUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDINGLewis BreedUnited Kingdom
CLASSIC PHYSIQUEAbou KonateUnited Kingdom
MEN’S PHYSIQUELiam HillyardUnited Kingdom
FIGUREJennifer ZienertGermany
BIKINICamilla PorfitoItaly
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUEIlaria ArmeniUnited Kingdom
WELLNESSVictoria VzvodnayaUnited Kingdom

NEW ZEALAND PRO QUALIFIER
Auckland, New Zealand
May 1, 2021
*All competitors are from New Zealand

DIVISIONNAMECOUNTRY
MEN’S PHYSIQUELuigi Oltean 
BIKINIJamie Wu 

INTERNATIONAL RUSSIA CHAMPIONSHIPS PRO QUALIFIER
Moscow, Russia
April 11, 2021

DIVISIONNAMECOUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDINGAndrey MelnikovRussia
CLASSIC PHYSIQUEAhmed HameedRussia
MEN’S PHYSIQUEFurkan ErTurkey
BIKINIValentina VolinaRussia
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUEYulia GlazychevaRussia
WELLNESSUrania PolitisSwitzerland

NPC WHEELCHAIR NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS PRO QUALIFIER
Palm Beach, Florida, USA
March 13, 2021
*all competitors are from the USA

DIVISIONNAMECOUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDINGDillon Depiazza 
 Abraham Sanchez 

AUSTRALIA PRO QUALIFIER
Chandler (Queensland), Australia
March 6, 2021
*all competitors are from Australia

DIVISIONNAMECOUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDINGBrad Dwight 
CLASSIC PHYSIQUEEthan Gohari 
MEN’S PHYSIQUEFabrizio Dos Santos 
FIGUREKelly Sammut 
BIKINIJessica Johnson 
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUEKristyn Lia 
WELLNESSDanai Theodoropoulou 

JAPAN NATIONAL PRO QUALIFIER
Osaka, Japan
February 21, 2021
*all competitors are from Japan

DIVISIONNAMECOUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDINGHiroshi Abe 
CLASSIC PHYSIQUETakumi Amano 
MEN’S PHYSIQUEHirohisa Hasegawa 
FIGUREMiyabi Kido 
BIKINIYume Kurokawa