2020 Pro Card Winners

0
13998

 

SAN MARINO PRO QUALIFIER
San Marino, Italy
November 21, 2020

DIVISION NAME COUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDING Fabio Romagnolo Italy
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Birica Anghel Georgian Andrei Romania
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Andrea Amato Italy
FITNESS Olena Chekerda Italy
FIGURE Amandine Kolm Switzerland
BIKINI Ottavia Mazza Italy
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE Jessica Setrem Germany
WELLNESS Charoline Mas France

 

MUSCLECONTEST BRAZIL PRO QUALIFIER
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
November 21, 2020
*all competitors are from Brazil

DIVISION NAME COUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDING Wellington Fernando Baptista
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Fabio Junio Ramos Vale
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Rafael Adao Oliveira
FIGURE Carla Antunes
BIKINI Priscila Rodrigues
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE Karla Nogueira
WELLNESS Taty Vaillant

 

NPC NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
Orlando, Florida, USA
November 20-21, 2020
*all competitors from the USA

DIVISION NAME COUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDING OPEN BW Jared Barlow
Patrick Johns
MEN’S BODYBUILDING OPEN LW Jorge Villatoro
Santos Oliver Nava Rodriguez
MEN’S BODYBUILDING OPEN WW Takeo Wadriski
Todd Akers
MEN’S BODYBUILDING OPEN MW Kevin Ogbebor
Dyon Santiago
MEN’S BODYBUILDING OPEN LHW Michael LaCombe
Austin Senephimmachack
MEN’S BODYBUILDING OPEN HW Jonathan Withers
Ross Flanigan
MEN’S BODYBUILDING OPEN SHW Jephte Cherenfant
Brent Swansen
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE OPEN A Kevin Ogbebor
Takeo Wadriski
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE OPEN B Michael Gasaway
Caleb Robinson
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE OPEN C Jared Feather
Rohan Duncan
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE OPEN D John Hawkins
Kiran Shreshtha
MEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN A Daniel Sosa
Steven Kushnir
MEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN B Andres Gutierrez
Joshua Goforth
MEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN C Shedrick Miller
Tony Chinakwe
MEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN D Cho Ndiforchu
Markeith Taylor
MEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN E Jeremy Desantis
Corey Hayes
MEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN F Lucas Basilio
Cole McMillin
MEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN G Shawley Coker
Justin Williams
MEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN H Jarrett Jenkins
Bryan Graham
WOMEN’S BODYBUILDING OPEN LW Sarah Christopher
WOMEN’S BODYBUILDING OPEN MW Kayla Bruce
WOMEN’S BODYBUILDING OPEN LHW Leanne Heidi Hedgepeth
WOMEN’S BODYBUILDING OPEN HW Jennifer Childress
FIGURE OPEN A Marie Poore
Victoria Bergstrom
FIGURE OPEN B Chiara Abel
Alyssa Rey
FIGURE OPEN C Christina Rodriguez
FIGURE OPEN D Charity Field
Lauren Martin
FIGURE OPEN E Elisia Corey
Taylor Mauro
FIGURE OPEN F Ashley Lakomowski
Nakeisha Scruggs
FIGURE OPEN G Bethany Abeln
Kasey Mortensen
FIGURE OPEN H Nicole Fabrizio
Michelle Elias
BIKINI OPEN A Ashley Grewal
Morgan Smith
BIKINI OPEN B Jessica Jones
Priscilla Aqilla
BIKINI OPEN C Kiki Cunningham
Hope Castelli
BIKINI OPEN D Ana Lozano
Hannah Solorzano
BIKINI OPEN E Nadia Szymanowicz
Amber Remick
BIKINI OPEN F Destini Riposta
Ariel Weyers
BIKINI OPEN G Amberlyn Morgan
Mary Ann Parks
BIKINI OPEN H Emily Plajer
Iryna Tullos
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN A Angela Yeo
Kenina Bonner
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN B Carolyne Marquez
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN C Marysel Cruz
Racheal Brewer
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN D Jodie Engle
Susan Ramirez-Arellano
WELLNESS OPEN A Sunny Andrews
Haley Arnold
WELLNESS OPEN B Mia Samuels
Katherine Lebron
WELLNESS OPEN C McKayla Measner
Annastasia Strompolos
WELLNESS OPEN D Brittney Rene
Gisselle Zapata

 

NPC UNIVERSE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Charleston, South Carolina, USA
November 12-14, 2020
*all competitors from the USA

DIVISION NAME COUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDING OPEN WW Ulises Gonzalez
MEN’S BODYBUILDING 35+ LW Xu Gui Feng
MEN’S BODYBUILDING 35+ MW Dayron Delgado
MEN’S BODYBUILDING 35+ LHW Miguel Rodriguez
MEN’S BODYBUILDING 35+ HW Darius Milton
MEN’S BODYBUILDING 40+ LW Erick Ramirez
MEN’S BODYBUILDING 40+ MW Sealy Cruz
MEN’S BODYBUILDING 40+ LHW Shaun Harley
MEN’S BODYBUILDING 40+ HW Edward Brown
MEN’S BODYBUILDING 50+ LW Arman Eckelbarger
MEN’S BODYBUILDING 50+ MW John Stanci
MEN’S BODYBUILDING 50+ LHW Ed Hall
MEN’S BODYBUILDING 50+ HW John King
MEN’S BODYBUILDING 60+ HW Osiris .
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE OPEN A Tomas Adame-Hernandez
Alirio Pardo Estrada
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE OPEN B Paul Kanu
Jonathan Cespedes
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE OPEN C Alex Pomeroy
Tyler Sibley
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE OPEN D Calum Von Moger
Austin Burge
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE 35+ A Dickens Fenelon
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE 35+ B Darius Dillon
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE 35+ C Ciprian Grosu
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE 40+ A Loren Fuller
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE 40+ B Seneka Williams
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE 40+ C Joseph Pappalardo
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE 50+ James Sims
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE 60+ Alfred Scaccia
MEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN A Brandon Warren
Fransico Rodriguez
MEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN B Dylan Mckenna
Daniel Reyes
MEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN C Joseph James
Arman Alberto
MEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN D Lamont Patillo
Kelvin Morel
MEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN E Javiohn Seymore
Matthew Greggo
MEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN F James Davis
Kenneth Giles
MEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN G Nick Sparkman
Brendann Monahan
MEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN H Jarell Betton
Alexander Rosario
MEN’S PHYSIQUE 35+ A Jezreel Spencer
MEN’S PHYSIQUE 35+ B Jason Byrd
MEN’S PHYSIQUE 35+ C Marcus Wright
MEN’S PHYSIQUE 35+ D James Davis
MEN’S PHYSIQUE 35+ E Robert Johnson
MEN’S PHYSIQUE 35+ F Keith Gary
MEN’S PHYSIQUE 40+ A Jabe Johnson
MEN’S PHYSIQUE 40+ B Carlos Soufi De Torres
MEN’S PHYSIQUE 40+ C Darrin Vanscoy
MEN’S PHYSIQUE 40+ D Nicholas Thomas
MEN’S PHYSIQUE 50+ B Thomas Zwawa
MEN’S PHYSIQUE 60+ Allen Mahuka
FITNESS OPEN Kamarae Morales
Heather Coscia
FIGURE OPEN A Elaine Pulido
Alissa Clausen
FIGURE OPEN B Militsa Rivera
Juliana Defarias
FIGURE OPEN C Nabila Nedjar
Lia Taylor
FIGURE OPEN D Melissa Brodsky
Gina Palma
FIGURE OPEN E Shakia Mackey
Shanice Abrams
FIGURE OPEN F Sasha Vitalis
Sara Myles
FIGURE OPEN G Aubrey Whitley
Kristen Dellaventura
FIGURE OPEN H Mandy Harbin
Ladonna Jones
FIGURE 35+ A Elaine Pulido
FIGURE 35+ B Ruby Nicholson
FIGURE 35+ C Nabila Nedjar
FIGURE 35+ D Erica Drollett
FIGURE 35+ E Sasha Vitalis
FIGURE 35+ F Ladonna Jones
FIGURE 40+ A Crystal Harris
FIGURE 40+ B Gina Palma
FIGURE 40+ C Sasha Vitalis
FIGURE 40+ D Chalsey Anderson
FIGURE 50+ A Christina Masiello
FIGURE 50+ B Yolanda Epps
FIGURE 50+ C Eda Greene
FIGURE 50+ D Stephanie Kirkland
FIGURE 60+ Misty Davis Guiliani
BIKINI OPEN A Carolina Collazos
Shaneeka Harmonson
BIKINI OPEN B Brenda Garay
Rachel Linares
BIKINI OPEN C Heili Howell
Maeghan Egli
BIKINI OPEN D Adrianne Onofrei
Savannah Dolezal
BIKINI OPEN E Michelle Simmons
Jennifer Sulewski
BIKINI OPEN F Crystal Leigh
Ashley Duncan
BIKINI OPEN G Mary Newton
Natasha Peay
BIKINI OPEN H Chelsea Stonestreet
Arianna Kinchen
BIKINI 35+ A Norma Jean Watkins
BIKINI 35+ B Ky Moore
BIKINI 35+ C Jackelyn Hansen
BIKINI 35+ D Toniesha Gaddis
BIKINI 35+ E Jenna Ross
BIKINI 35+ F Karen Chambers
BIKINI 40+ A Sheila Miranda
BIKINI 40+ B Shoshanna Caims
BIKINI 40+ C Whitney Spence
BIKINI 40+ D Marcela Loaiza
BIKINI 40+ E Charvass Taylor
BIKINI 40+ F Brena Amato
BIKINI 50+ A Milay Melsheimer
BIKINI 50+ B Pepperlyn Homalon
BIKINI 50+ C Kerri Jeanne Simas
BIKINI 50+ D Melissa Dessert
BIKINI 60+ Laurie Dratch
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN A Natalia Vasco
Justina Threadgill
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN B Jourdain Lincycomb
Monica Perez
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN C Queen Thompson
Aubrey Whitley
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN D Mandy Harbin
Michelle Trant
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE 35+ A Monica Perez
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE 35+ B Jasmine Lee
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE 40+ A Monica Perez
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE 40+ B Marcel Mayfield
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE 50+ Marcel Mayfield
WELLNESS OPEN A Elba Viola
Devyn Cambre Culotta
WELLNES OPEN B Sierra Scheffer
Brooke Donnelly
WELLNESS OPEN C Yarishna Ayala Otero
Micaela Spinelli
WELLNESS OPEN D Kelly Purcell
Kristen Bennett

 

ROMANIA MUSCLE FEST PRO QUALIFIER
Bucharest, Romania
November 14, 2020

DIVISION NAME COUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDING Peter Molnar Hungary
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Adam Bomert Poland
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Wellington Rodrigo de Souza Brazil
FIGURE Konnie Slyziut UK
BIKINI Sara Fratella Italy
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE Alida Opre Hungary
WELLNESS Gisele Machado Brazil

 

JAPAN NATIONAL PRO QUALIFIER
Saitama, Japan
November 14, 2020
*all competitors are from Japan

DIVISION NAME COUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDING Kei Furukoshi
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Eugene Nagashima
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Shoichi Hirokawa
FIGURE Minako Tanaka
BIKINI HikaruSarah NishideDundore

 

MUSCLECONTEST NACIONAL PRO QUALIFIER
Sao Paulo, Brazil
November 7-8, 2020
*all competitors are from Brazil

DIVISION NAME COUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDING Thiago Lins
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Mateus Lopes
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Nicholas Maciel Rangel
FIGURE Mara Rosa Abrao
BIKINI Maria Julia Lemos
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE Nana Silva
WELLNESS Julia Chitarra
MEN’S BODYBUILDING 35+ Willian de Araujo
MEN’S BODYBUILDING 40+ Daniel Guedes Filho
MEN’S BODYBUILDING 45+ Moises Proenca Lima Pacheco
MEN’S BODYBUILDING 50+ Rodrigo Posses
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE 35+ Daniel Alejandro Oliveira da Matta
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE 40+ Renato Cariani
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE 45+ Rui Adriano Ferranti Silva
MEN’S PHYSIQUE 35+ Everton Ribeiro
MEN’S PHYSIQUE 40+ Hiagor Amaral
MEN’S PHYSIQUE 45+ Eustaquio Jose de Paiva
MEN’S PHYSIQUE 50+ Luiz Roberto Rodriques Toniolli
FIGURE 35+ Patricia C. Tomita
FIGURE 40+ Cinara Polido
FIGURE 45+ Claudia Gentil
FIGURE 50+ Luciane Lima
BIKINI 35+ Cristiane Santos Silveira
BIKINI 40+ Larissa Godoi
BIKINI 45+ Silvana Tagliati
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE 35+ Nana Silva
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE 40+ Patricia de Oliveira Borges
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE 50+ Marisa Rampin
WELLNESS 35+ Gabriela Tavares
WELLNESS 40+ Adriana Tigre
WELLNESS 45+ Carinne Garcia Rodrigues

 

CHAMPIONS CUP
Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki, Poland
October 24-25, 2020

DIVISION NAME COUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDING Adam Plumbas Hungary
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Marco Pietro D’Ambrosio Italy
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Abel Daniel Sousa Spain
FIGURE Anna Gasior Poland
BIKINI Dominika Heuchert Germany
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE Karolina Wojcik Poland
WELLNESS Anna Mroczkowska Poland

 

FITPARADE GYM SPORTS FESTIVAL
Budapest, Hungary
October 17-18, 2020

DIVISION NAME COUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDING Alexander Westermeier Germany
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Al Jalabi Karar Faris Iraq
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Abisai Pietersz Netherlands
FIGURE Anita Janvari Hungary
BIKINI Zsofia Reka Molnar Hungary

 

NPC WINGS OF STRENGTH MS. INTERNATIONAL CLASSIC
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
October 17, 2020

DIVISION NAME COUNTRY
WOMEN’S BODYBUILDING Gina Cavaliero USA
Sarah Revoir USA
Patti Hanson USA

 

NPC TEEN COLLEGIATE & MASTERS NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
Orlando, Florida, USA
October 12-15, 2020

DIVISION NAME COUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDING Rodney Sanders
Fraijan Texidor
Broderick Credell
Michael Sheppard
Yamil Caceres
Mark Smith
Jack Scow
Masters 35+ Raymond Short
Masters 40+ Raymond Short
Masters 50+ Kevin Simpson
Masters 60+ Donnie Whetstone
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Milt Ramirez
Anthony McGhee
Ryan Westling
Tywuan Williams
Derek Ewing
Olushomo Oni
Scott Sheeran
Chris Barnes
Byron Frisch
CP London
Andre Porter
Dave Rienzi
Matthew Frei
Omezi Mark
Wiley White
Steve Novakoski
Jose Rivera
Marco Corchado
Gregory Kerr
Marc Troilo
Tom Stahlberg
Thomas Mabon
Michael Webb
Terry Edwards
Justin Lund
Masters 35+ Ryan Coronado
Masters 40+ Andre Porter
Masters 45+ David Hale
Masters 50+ Rachid Souki
Masters 55+ Fitty Smallz
Masters 60+ Fitty Smallz
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Billy Beavers
Paul Lupinacci
Mark Lancaster
Wayne Soltau
Absalom Lane
Matthew Smith
David Sykes
Kevin Guggia
Julio Martinez
Dwayne Carlisle
Brandon Terry
Derick Gramling
Edward Romero
Michael Olivera
Ayinde Avery
Jason Hazzard
Byron Ross
William Gil
Arturo Urgelles
Ayindei Gordon
Jamel Brandon
Wiley White
Michael Watts
Omezl Mark
Austen Cohlmia
Samuel Dahilig
Terry B Robinson
Dam Nguyen
Antwan Adams
Chad Larsen
Herbert Jenkins
Rick Thomas
Masters 35+ Clayton Burks
Masters 40+ Byron Ross
Masters 45+ Jonathan Murray
Masters 50+ Rick Thomas
Masters 55+ Fitty Smallz
Masters 60+ Fitty Smallz
WOMEN’S BODYBUILDING Maria Raia
Tracy Smith
Masters 35+ Charsalynn Mitchell
Masters 40+ Stephanie Castelluccio
Masters 45+ Lindsay Mulinazzi
Masters 50+ Lindsay Mulinazzi
FIGURE Nina Pacchia
Veronica Vargo
Ashley Aul
Lakendria Williams
Desmone Black-Thompson
Cindy Collier
Carrie Zoba
Ramona Fontaine
Shari Berkal
Yvette Dix
Carolyn kay
Tanya Youngblood
Magaly Albino
Cynthia Joyner
Katrina Williams
Bridget Gladmon
Kimberly Gallop
Masters 35+ Diane Flores
Masters 40+ Diane Flores
Masters 45+ Madelene Fonseca
Masters 50+ Stephanie Caldwell
Masters 55+ Shari Berkal
Masters 60+ Marlene Tsagarakis Harden
BIKINI Ana Montero
Cherrylyn Ibanez
Suzette Salathe
Violeta Garcia
Dee Vettoretti
Holly Larson
Amber Ashbaugh
Kathy Hardman
Perla Cadena
Evelyn Beckwith
Jennifer Greer
Kristine Dunn
Kim Cooks
Brandi Osborn
Kim Sikes
Renee Burnett
Masters 35+ Chelan Nour
Masters 40+ Eliza Roylance
Masters 45+ Sophia Thaeter
Masters 50+ Tina Denoff
Masters 55+ Janean Priest
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE Margie Calderone
Jeanette Robins
Allison Bray
Kimberly Chavez
Tiffany Rodee
Laura Connell
Tembree Murphy
Carrie Zoba
Elizabeth Hayden
Rebecca Powell
Natalie Wood
Lori Rogue
Barbara Stellard
Angelita McGhee
Clara Rose
Masters 35+ Tiffany Rodee
Masters 45+ Lindsay Mulinazzi
Masters 50+ Lindsay Mulinazzi
Masters 55+ Dyanne Blevens

 

NPC WORLDWIDE EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
Alicante, Spain
October 8-11, 2020

DIVISION NAME COUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDING Jan Turek Czech Republic
Gabor Berek Hungary
Andreas Christou Cyprus
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Joffrey Vassaux France
German Pastor Spain
Luis Garcia Sain
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Marcel Trechler Switzerland
Luis Corniel USA
Valentin Guilloux France
WOMEN’S BODYBUILDING Raluca Raduku Romania
FIGURE Samantha Jerring Sweden
Claretta Zanettin Italy
BIKINI Ivanna Scandar Fernandez Argentina
Chloe Margraitere Spain
Allison Testu France
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE Barbara Menage France
Helle Larsen Denmark
WELLNESS Angela Borges Brazil
Juliana Mota Esteso France

 

BEN WEIDER MEN’S & WOMEN’S INTERNATIONAL
London, England
October 3-4, 2020

DIVISION NAME COUNTRY
     
MEN’S BODYBUILDING Roberto Buonomo Italy
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Ryan Cartwright UK
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Daniele D’Onofrio Italy
FIGURE Amanda Winston UK
BIKINI Petra Voldanova UK
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE Jekaterina Ubelacker Austria
WELLNESS Mel Maguire UK

 

PRO QUALIFIER CHINA
Shanghai, China
September 27-30, 2020

DIVISION NAME COUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDING HongCheng Zhao China
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE JianGang Zhu China
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Cheng Jin China
FIGURE WenQian Yang China
BIKINI Bi Wu China
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE HongXia Liu China

 

AMATEUR OLYMPIA KOREA
Busan City, South Korea
September 19-20, 2020

DIVISION NAME COUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDING Hwang Shin Korea
Sungsoo Park Korea
Sangwook Lee Korea
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Jihoon Bang Korea
Jaehoon Park Korea
Jongsun Park Korea
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Yoonsung Lee Korea
Jiwon Hong Korea
Bumsoo Park Korea
FIGURE Seulhee Kim Korea
BIKINI Eunjung Kim Korea
Jibin Park Korea
Mina Kim Korea

 

MEN’S BRITISH FINALS UK
Watford, England
September 12, 2020

DIVISION COMPETITOR COUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDING Paul Latham UK
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Rob Waterhouse UK
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Tyler Smith UK

 

NPC NORTH AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
September 2-5, 2020

DIVISION COMPETITOR COUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDING Nicholas Walker
Douglas Connor
Frank Pinto
Art Wallace
Todd Lee
Yousef Carnegie
Chris Hobbs
Christopher Dinardi
Nathan Glaser
Douglas Connor
Martin Fitzwater
Masters 35+ Todd Whitting
Masters 40+ Joey Macon
Masters 50+ Yousef Carnegie
Masters 60+ Anthony Charles
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Brady King
John R. Fuller
Vincent Gentile
Tom Stahlberg
Brett Trevino
Matthew Lowden
Allen Kendrick
Kaden Nguyen
Luis Colon
Richardo Martinez
Tyler Okowinsky
Allen Kendrick
Antonio Diaz
Carlos Dommar
RJ Savage
Leo Mayrhofer
Danny Costa
Jahmaal Onoh
Masters 35+ Duquann Hinton
Masters 40+ Miguel Sanchez
Masters 50+ Ray Adonay
Masters 60+ Donn Duncan
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Vincent Tushis
Alexander Toplyn
Strawn Wilson
Arturo Ramos
McKenneth Woodberry
Jason Keveryn
Michael Miller
Jermaine Jenkins
Jabbaar Tobios
Johnny Watson
Erick Espana
Bryan Vigorito
Strawn Wilson
James Kinthiseng
Peter Burnett
Alan Lauck
McKenneth Woodberry
Adrian Thomas
Devon Davis
Arturo Turner
Bryant Fought
Jordan Hull
Joshua Delgado
Jonathan Jimenez
Dylan Johnson
Burak King
Dennis Dogbatse
Antwoine Powers
McArthur Henley
Ronnell Lloyd
Connor Jeffries
Jim Driscoll
Alex Aguilar
Devon Davis
Vibol Ros
Chance Harper
James Johnson
Kenneth Demarco
Cosimo Agostino
Fabian G Sanchez
Aaron Bernard
De Wayne Roberts
Maurice Irvin
Brandon Elam
Cosimo Agostino
Masters 35+ Derryl Bryant
Masters 40+ Harlan Taylor, Jr
Masters 45+ Francisco Candelaria
Masters 50+ Eric Price
Masters 55+ David Meyer
WOMEN’S BODYBUILDING Jenn Schmidt Masters 35+
Keishal Oliver Masters 40+
FIGURE Nikki McGuire
Kimberly Olson
Lauren Roussel
Amanda Frisbee
Charlene Ruttenberg
Neli Mitreva
Ashley Barry
Jossie Nathali Alarcon
Jaslynn James
MacKenzie Ray
Tricia Mowatt
Vicki Underwood
Andrea Canhas
Wendy Milhorn
Rebecca Wyman
Chie Terui
Dawn Thornhill
Lisa Vigliotti
Masters 35+ Jessica Huete
Masters 40+ Tara Beishuizen
Masters 50+ Carla Torchia
Masters 60+ Nanci Lozano
BIKINI Christina Heath
Yadira Rosado
Yurika Shigemoto
Lisa Brownie
Myesha Rodgers
Laura Tarbell
Claudia Garcia
Liana Giannamore
Niccole Guggia
Scarlett Manchin
Marcianne Glennon
Shelby Brusselback
Lisa Rice
Katie Zaslove
Elsa Mascardo
Alecia Verrone
Nicole Dilone
Heather Holland
Cristina Pacilio
Lisa Brownie
Abigail Fiala
Jody Aurignac
Jocelyn Lauck
Masters 35+ Noelle Agnew
Masters 40+ Helena Macapagal
Masters 45+ Jennifer Roberts
Masters 50+ Tanna Telligman
Masters 55+ Jennifer Myers
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE Pamela Canfield
Leona Ferrara
Kathleen Alvarez
Becky Short
Kara Bennitt
Lisa Arnold
Leona Ferrara
Michele Kwapis
Stacey Nunez
Gabrielle Owens
Diedre Bielicka
Amy Ramsel
Marie-Solange Essoh
Barbara Jozwiak
Cindy Baggelaar-Reyes
Stacey Nunez
Kayla Mann
Deidre Bielicka
Marie-Solange Essoh
Katherine Younger
Janelle Zielinski
Cindy Baggelaar-Reyes
Masters 35+ Winsome White
Masters 40+ Tracy Smith
Masters 50+ Diane Lagennusa
WELLNESS Isabelle Nunes
Renee Jewett
Elizabeth Rumbaugh
Lorena Ragusa


WOMEN’S BRITISH FINALS UK
Watford, England
September 5, 2020

DIVISION COMPETITOR COUNTRY
FIGURE Romana Skotzen UK
BIKINI Laura Ziv UK
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE Emily Brand UK
WELLNESS Indira Badia Fonseca UK

 

JAPAN NATIONAL PRO QUALIFIER
Tokyo, Japan
September 5, 2020

DIVISION COMPETITOR COUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDING Joji Sekine Japan
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Nobuyuki Ichikawa Japan
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Shogo Sato Japan
FIGURE Tami Hatano Brazil*
BIKINI Sallyanne Kato Japan
*resident

 

NPC JUNIOR USA CHAMPIONSHIPS
Charleston, South Carolina, USA
August 27-29, 2020

DIVISION COMPETITOR COUNTRY
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Al Green
Corey Becker
Kyle Puckett
Barry Hulbert
Abdul Gibbs
Rickoy Palmer
Tyler Tallent
Matthew Breit
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Rhyan Clark
Michale Augustino
Jess Stancil
FITNESS Amanda Sink
FIGURE Olivia Gravengaard
Chelsey Worster
Bri Marshall
BIKINI Alexus Pace-Patterson
Jessica Ambeau
Kristy Imsande
Brittany Ann
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE Rachel Daniels
Rachel Campbell
WELLNESS Alyssa Rose Logrande

 

AMATEUR OLYMPIA CHINA
Chengdu, China
August 1-2, 2020

DIVISION COMPETITOR COUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDING Tian Kai China
Zhang Cheng Rui China
Mao Xi Qing China
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Jiang Yun Feng China
Lei Ying Qi China
Qiu Jie Lun China
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Chao Peng China
Wei Yi Ming China
Jiang Kun Zhi China
FIGURE Cao Shu Ning China
Xu Ke China
Huang Jin Feng China
BIKINI He Lang Sha China
Cao Xiao Lu China
Gao Yue China

 

KOREA PRO QUALIFIER
Seoul, South Korea
July 26, 2020

DIVISION COMPETITOR COUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDING Minsung Kang South Korea
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Sungjoon Son South Korea
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Yujin Lee South Korea
BIKINI Minhee Bae Sputh Korea

 

ARNOLD AMATEUR
Columbus, Ohio, USA
March 5-8, 2020

DIVISION COMPETITOR COUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDING Fabio Rezenle Brazil
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Fabian Mayr Austria
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Alexandru Diaconu USA
Drelyn Hunt USA
FITNESS Amanda Ciani USA
FIGURE Anita Davis USA
BIKINI Gabrielle Messias USA
Waraporn Wasbrekke USA
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE Ana Harias USA
WELLNESS Francielle Mattos Brazil

 

SHERU CLASSIC
Chandigarh, India
March 1, 2020

DIVISION COMPETITOR COUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDING Mohammad Nsour Jordan
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Subiel Nisar Shah India
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Afroz Khichi India
FITNESS Jayshri Pandav India
FIGURE Trabelsi Rihab Tunisia
BIKINI Sunaina Setia India
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE Sneha Jaiswal India

 

XTREME FITNESS CHALLENGE
Warsaw, Poland
February 23, 2020

DIVISION COMPETITOR COUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDING Mariusz Tomczuk Poland
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Mariusz Przybyla Poland
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Michal Grygowicz Poland
FIGURE Joanna Skowronska Poland
BIKINI Kinga Parys Poland
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE Ornella Casanova France

 

AMATEUR OLYMPIA SOUTH AMERICA
Medellin, Colombia
February 14-16, 2020

DIVISION COMPETITOR COUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDING Fabiony Sylvain Dominican Republic
Diego Alejandro Guerra Montoya Colombia
Jean Luis Guerrero Alfonzo Mexico
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Daniel Alberto Hernandez Lopez Colombia
Miguel Jesus Buglione Vasquez Panama
Jorge Luis Guerrero Gallegos
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Carl Laguerre Haiti
Maiki Massakio Ono Maik Brazil
Diego Garcia Leyva Mexico
FIGURE Kassandra Gillis Canada
Ivana Shanel Inn Hernandez Ortega Mexico
Miriam Talamantes Mexico
BIKINI Diana Torres USA
Maria Quevedo Colombia
Caroline Ofenstein USA
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE Priscilla De Groot Netherlands
Mariana Guayara Murcia Colombia
Terrie Rabon USA
WELLNESS Susana Mendez Monteiro Brazil
Jeniffer Endringer Brazil
Karen Brandao Brazil

 

MUSCLECONTEST JAPAN
Kawasaki, Japan
February 11, 2020

DIVISION COMPETITOR COUNTRY
MEN’S BODYBUILDING Plangaiem Surahai Thailand
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Yunchao Zhao China
MEN’S PHYSIQUE Putoya Puwanat Thailand
FIGURE Melanie Brunao USA
BIKINI Fukuda Shiho Japan
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE Melanie Bunao USA