Updated: June 19, 2017
2017 Mr. Olympia

Qualified
Phil Heath (USA)
Shawn Rhoden (USA)
Dexter Jackson
(USA)
Mamdouh Elssbiay
(Egypt)
William Bonac
(Netherlands)
Nathan de Asha (UK)
Roelly Winklaar (Curacao)
Lionel Beyeke (France)
Cedric McMillan (USA)
Brandon Curry (USA)
Lukas Osladil (Czech Republic)
Johnnie Jackson (USA)
Sergio Oliva, Jr (USA)
Gerald Williams (USA)
Victor Martinez (Dominican Republic)

 Point Standings
Juan Morel (USA), 22
Michael Lockett (USA), 15
Jeff Beckham (USA), 13
Dallas McCarver (USA), 12
Maxx Charles (USA), 12
Jonathan Delarosa (USA), 12
Petar Klancir (Croatia), 9
Charles Griffen (USA), 8
Justin Compton (USA), 4
Tomas Kaspar (Czech Republic), 4
Luis Rodriguez (USA), 4
Sasan Heirati (UK), 4
Akim Williams (USA), 4
Brandon Ray (USA), 3
Guy Cisternino (USA), 2
Ibrahim Fahim (Kuwait), 2
Paulo Almeida (Canada), 2
Eddie Bracamontes (USA), 2
Abdelaziz Jellali (Qatar), 1
Miha Zupan (Sovenia), 1
Darryn Onekawa (New Zealand), 1
Marek Olejniczak (Poland), 1
Kevin Jordan (USA), 1

2017 212 Olympia

Qualified
James Lewis (UK)
Ahmad Ashkanani
(Kuwait)
Jose Raymond
(USA)
Eduardo Correa
(Brasil)
David Henry
(USA)
Charles Dixon (USA)
Milan Sadek (Czech Republic)
Ronny Rockel (Germany)
Shaun Clarida (USA)
Hadi Choopan (Iran) [Olympia Amateur World Overall Champion]

Point Standings
Guy Cisternino (USA), 10
Craig Richardson (USA), 8
Hidetada Yamagishi (Japan), 6
Zane Watson (Canada), 5
Nam Eun Cho (Korea), 5
Vojtech Koritensky (Czech Republic), 4
Nicolas Vullioud (Switzerland), 3
Alex Cambronero (USA), 3
Dobromir Dimchev Delev (Bulgaria), 3
Babak Akbarniya (Iran), 2
Samir Troudi (Sweden), 2
Mehdi Hatami (Iran), 2
Oleksandr Slobodyanyuk (Ukraine), 2
John Jewett (USA), 1
Benjamin Parra (Mexico), 1
Ahmad Ahmad (Sweden), 1

2017 Classic Physique Olympia

Qualified
Damion Ricketts (USA)
Leonardo Pacheco
(USA)
Danny Hester (USA)
Arash Rahbar (USA)
Sadik Hadzovic (USA)
Breon Ansley (USA)
Darrem Charles
(Trinidad)
Antonio Mitchell
(USA)
Daron Lytle (USA)
Lorenzo Jones (USA)
Terrence Ruffin (USA)
Robert Galva (USA)
Robert Timms (USA)
Mateo Vaihu (New Zealand)
Jamie LeRoyce (USA)
Chris Bumstead (Canada)
Flex Wheeler (USA) [Special Invite]

Point Standings
Roger Ferrer (USA), 17
Lee Banks (USA), 12
Garrott Coelho (USA), 11
Dani Younan (USA), 8
EJ Nduka (USA), 6
Stan de Longeaux (USA), 6
George Peterson (USA), 6
Santiago Aragon (USA), 6
Steve Mousharbash (USA), 5
Divine Wilson (USA), 5
Kenneth Owens (USA), 5
Jose Fortuna (USA), 4
Tony Davis (USA), 4
Valentino Harris (USA), 4
Teina O’Malley (New Zealand), 4
Darnell Ferguson (USA), 4
Kevin Ford (USA), 4
Ty Pope (USA), 3
Harry Freeman III (USA), 3
Courage Opara (USA), 3
Aaron Futel (USA), 3
Javier Martinez (Canada), 2
Omar Bautista (USA), 2
Kevin Wilson (USA), 2
Jeff Dunn (USA), 2
T.A. Martin (USA), 2
James Davis (USA), 2
Murat Demir (Germany), 2
Robert Johnson (USA), 1
Tim Martin (USA), 1
Frank Griffin (USA), 1
Georghe State (USA), 1
Rudy Ramirez (USA), 1
Ebrahim Abdula Brahan (Bahrain), 1
Isaac Balbi (Brasil), 1
AJ Shukoori (Canada), 1

2017 Men’s Physique Olympia

Qualified
Anton Antipov (USA)
Jeremy Buendia (USA)
Ryan Terry (UK)
Jeremy Potvin
(USA)
Brandon Hendrickson (USA)
Andre Ferguson (USA)
Ahmad DeGuzman (USA)
Coty Hart (USA)
Antoine Williams (USA)
Brian Barthule (USA)
Nikolay Kuleshov (Russia)
Jake Alvarez (USA)
Marvin Moss III (USA)
Ondrej Kmostak (Czech Republic)
George Brown (USA)
Xavisus Gayden (USA)
Joseph Lee (USA)
Raymont Edmonds (USA)
Long Wu (China)
Diogo Montenegro (Brasil)
Thomas Bakke (USA)
Suraqah Shabazz (USA)
Luis Fernando Rios (Paraguay)
Logan Franklin (USA)
Mohammad Kashanaki (Iran) [Olympia Amateur World Overall Champion]

Point Standings
Arya Saffaie (USA), 16
Jonny Bernstein (USA), 16
Dean Balabis (USA), 10
Michael Ferguson (USA), 10
Chase Savoie (USA), 9
Mohammad Buqambar (Kuwait), 7
Gerardo Gabriel (USA), 7
Matthew Acton (USA), 7
Dante Jones (USA), 6
Jacques Dalce, Jr (USA), 6
Madukaife Ezimorah (USA), 5
Ryan John-Baptiste (UK), 5
Jermaine Ward (USA), 4
Jason Poston (USA), 4
Ryan Hinton (USA), 4
Ismael Martinez (Mexico), 4
Kimani Victor (Canada), 4
Patrick Fulgham (USA), 4
Scott Dennis (USA), 4
Ismael Dominguez (Mexico), 4
Matthew Mugford (USA), 4
Jean Walkins Louis (USA), 3
Fa’iq Ma’arij (Netherlands), 3
Denis Gusev (Russia), 3
Thomas Canepa (USA), 3
Jeremy Coleman (USA), 3
Jeph Gabriel (USA), 3
Michael Stripling (USA), 3
Geobanny Paula (USA), 2
Andre Smith (USA), 2
David Maxie (USA), 2
Raymond Akinlosotu (USA), 2
Adriano Moreno (Spain), 2
Otto Montgomery (USA), 2
Jacques Lewis (USA), 2
Tristan Murray (USA), 2
Brad Albertson (USA), 2
Jorge Gonzalez (USA), 2
Mike Balan (USA), 2
Michael Lee (USA), 2
Kai Spencer (USA), 1
Phillip Thomas (USA), 1
Maxime Parisi (France), 1
Hallart Keaton (USA), 1
Jerdani Kraja (USA), 1
Chris Kakouris (USA), 1
Tony Duong (USA), 1
Scott Schulze (USA), 1
Tim Santiago (USA), 1

2017 Fitness Olympia

Qualified
Giorgia Foroni (Italy)
Oksana Grishina (Russia)
Tanji Johnson (USA)
Regiane Da Silva
(Germany)
Whitney Jones (USA)
Bethany Wagner (USA)
Sally Kendall-Williams (USA)
Piia Pajunen (Finland)
Ariel Khadr (USA)

Point Standings
Derina Wilson (USA), 10
Fiona Harris (Canada), 9
Diana Monteiro (Brasil), 7
Debbie Fowler (USA), 6
Kristine Duba (USA), 6
Jeanine Taddeo (USA), 4
Natalie Planes (USA), 4
Allison Ethier (Canada), 4
Darrian Tissenbaum (USA), 4
Rebecca Sizemore (USA), 3
Jodi Boam (Canada), 3
Holly Semanoff (USA), 2
Kim Scoffins (Canada), 2
Nicolette Spencer (USA), 2
Tiffany Chandler (USA), 2
Stacy Dawn (USA), 1
Aspen Bunyak (USA), 1

2017 Figure Olympia

Qualified
Candice Lewis-Carter (USA)
Latorya Watts
(USA)
Cydney Gillon
(USA)
Nicole Wilkins
(USA)
Swann De La Rosa
(USA)
Ivana Ivusic
(USA)
Stephanie Hammermeister
(USA)
Laurelle Martineau (USA)
Marlissa Jordan (USA)
Andrea Calhoun (USA)
Adela Ondrejovicova (Slovakia)
Heather Dees (USA)
Sandra Grajales (Mexico)
Wendy Fortino (USA)
Andrea Pollard (USA)
Natalia Soltero (Mexico)
Martina Yabekova (Canada)
Jessica Reyes Padilla (Puerto Rico)
Maria Garcia (Spain)
Natalia Abraham Coelho (USA)
Natalya Zabavina (Russia) [Olympia Amateur World Overall Champion]

Point Standings
Camala Rodriguez (USA), 11
Maria Luisa Baeza Diaz (USA), 10
Sara Ford (USA), 10
Gennifer Strobo (USA), 8
Bojana Vasiljevic (Serbia), 7
Carly Starling Horrell (USA), 6
Odalys Ferreira (USA), 6
Danielle Balbino (Brasil), 5
Cinderella Richardson (USA), 5
Cassandra Carpenter (USA), 4
Karina Grau (Paraguay), 4
Linda Crossley (USA), 4
Nadia Wyatt (USA), 4
Michele da Silva Pinto (Brasil), 4
Nikolett Vasvari (Hungary), 4
Jessica Canty (USA), 4
Jennifer Taylor (USA), 3
Kelly Dominick (USA), 3
Brittany Campbell (USA), 3
Julie Peterson (Canada), 3
Kati Alander (Finland), 3
Kendyl Seawright (USA), 3
Veronica Gallego Garcia (Spain), 3
Sandra Oquendo (USA), 3
Tiffani Hebert (USA), 3
Carolyn Hudson Harris (USA), 2
Melissa Bumstead (Canada), 2
Tamika Irvin (USA), 2
Renata Benigno-Wisskirchen (Germany), 2
Angela Yamashita (USA), 2
Krista Dunn (USA), 2
Janaina Ferreira (Brasil), 2
Mary Valid (Canada), 2
Melina Mercz (Hungary), 2
Danielle Kifer (USA), 2
Nicolle Mudafort (USA), 2
Tonya Wheatfall (USA), 2
Arja Halmo (Finland), 1
Amanda Carr (USA), 1
Agnese Russo (Italy), 1
Angie LeMay (USA), 1
Azaria Glaim (Canada), 1
Natalia Lenartova (Slovakia), 1
Stacey Cummings (USA), 1

2017 Bikini Olympia

Qualified
Catherine Radulic
(USA)
Geri Berger (USA)
Romina Basualdo (Argentina)
Courtney King (USA)
Angelica Teixeira (USA)
India Paulino (USA)
Ashley Kaltwasser (USA)
Jennifer Ronzitti (USA)
Asia Mendoza (USA)
Elizabeth Yisrael (USA)
Yana Kuznetsova (Russia)
Anita Herbert (USA)
Margret Gnarr (Iceland)
Camile Periat (USA)
Eli Fernandez (Mexico)
Iveth Carreon (Mexico)
Paulina Tran (USA)
Cori Baker (USA)
Marcia Goncalves (Brasil)
Lauren Irick (USA)
Christie Marquez (USA)
Breena Martinez (USA)
Michelle Sylvia (USA)
Narmin Assria (USA)
Keisha McKenzie (USA)
Sheena Jayne Martin (New Zealand)
Katya Nosova (New Zealand)
Angie Garcia (Venezuela)
Cristobalino Pajares Torres (Spain)
Stacy McCloud (USA)
Kristina Zdorikova (Russia) [Olympia Amateur World Overall Champion]

Point Standings
Casey Samsel (USA), 19
Janet Layug (USA), 18
Vanessa Avila (USA), 14
Olga Putrova (Russia), 12
Aria Adamy (USA), 9
Carolina Araujo (USA), 9
Tamara Haddad (USA), 9
Diana Salamon (Hungary), 9
Jessica Schiefer (USA), 9
Laurin Conlin (USA), 6
Isha Barrow (USA), 6
Cynthia Benoit (Canada), 5
Sara Back (Finland), 5
Bianca Berry (USA), 5
Mikella Dragna (USA), 5
Sandra Reardon (USA), 5
Lauralle Chapados (Canada), 5
Samantha Villagomez Lemus (USA), 4
Sarah Pearce (USA), 4
Jessica Wilson (USA), 4
Whitney Wiser (USA), 4
Jacquelyn Geringer (USA), 4
Olga Korchaka (Russia), 4
Lorie Forman (USA), 4
Stephanie Mahoe (USA), 4
Shandy Ortiz (USA), 4
Ashley Jenelle (USA), 4
Frida Paulsen Stern (Sweden), 4
Marissa Rivero (USA), 4
Kim Gutierrez (Chile), 4
Ekaterina Shokhina (Russia), 3
Shannon Atkinson (South Africa), 3
Tatiana Debique (USA), 3
Jessica Lynn (USA), 3
Amber Callahan (USA), 3
Karina Skowronska (UK), 3
Nikol Raszykova (Czech Republic), 3
Paige Habermehl (USA), 3
Juliana Halloran (USA), 3
Kacy Clark (USA), 3
Karene Gonzalez (USA), 3
Enjoli Enriguez (USA), 3
Karina Constantino Durzo (Mexico), 3
Sayuri Torres (Brasil), 2
Savannah Crayon (USA), 2
Vicki Counts (USA), 2
Anna Kiseleva (USA), 2
Kelsie Clark (USA), 2
Ruth Jean (USA), 2
Betty Jean Ezell (USA), 2
Michelle Mein (USA), 2
Maureen Blasquiso (Norway), 2
Natoshia Coleman (USA), 2
Chi-Chi (USA), 2
Yulia Berezina (Canada), 2
Abbi Gaetano (USA), 2
Amarylis Delgado (USA), 2
Beth Transue (USA), 1
Pamela John (USA), 1
Jaana Malytcheva (Finland), 1
Monica Ellis (USA), 1
Ronnice Jenkins (USA), 1
Madelen Myhr (Sweden), 1
Angelika Perez (USA), 1
Stephanie Sequeira (USA), 1
Yarishna Ayala (Puerto Rico), 1
Francesca Lauren (USA), 1

2017 Women’s Physique Olympia

Qualified
Penpraghai Tiangngok (Thailand)
Juliana Malacarne
(Brasil)
Danielle Reardon
(USA)
Heather Grace
(USA)
Kira Neuman
(USA)
Jamie Pinder
(USA)
Tomefafa Ameko (USA)
Melissa Pearo (USA)
Marjorie Beck (Brasil)
Daniely Castilho (Brasil)
Shanique Grant (USA)
Candrea Judd Adams (USA)
Sheronica Henton (USA)
Frances Mendez (USA)
Rosela Joseph (USA)
Eleonora Dobrinina (Canada)
Margita Zamolova (Czech Republic)
Mayla Ash (USA)
Jill Diorio (USA)
Lee-Anne Temnyk (Australia)
Ekaterina Grima (Ukraine)

Point Standings
Brooke Walker (USA), 10
Evelaine Rocha (Brasil), 10
Joanna Romano (Spain), 7
Zoa Linsey (USA), 6
Maria Rita Penteado (USA), 6
Victoria Flores USA), 5
Autumn Swansen (USA), 5
Shelley White (USA), 5
Laura Hays (USA), 4
Jillian Reville (USA), 4
Keri Ann Heitzman (USA), 4
Paloma Parra (Spain), 4
Katie Lee (USA), 4
Krista Dunn (USA), 4
Diana Schnaidt (USA), 4
Trish Warren (USA), 4
Jeannie Feldman (USA), 3
Leila Thompson (USA), 3
Yeon Woo Jhi (Korea), 3
Anna Paula da Silva (Brasil), 3
Barbara Menage (France), 3
Veronika Javorska (Czech Republic), 3
Liz Montalbano (USA), 3
Dianne Brown (USA), 3
Vicki Diaz (USA), 3
Hailey McGrath (USA), 2
La’Drissa Bonivel (USA), 2
Ashley Weimer (USA), 2
Evangeline Belton (USA), 2
B Barnett (USA), 2
Ivie Rhein (Brasil), 2
Leonie Rose (USA), 2
Doina Gorun (Italy), 2
Leah Sohn (USA), 2
Roxanne Edwards (USA), 2
Erin Hutchinson (USA), 1
Beni Lopez (USA), 1
Jessica Gaines (USA), 1
Amanda Slinker (USA), 1
Lynn Reif (USA), 1
Donna Jones (USA), 1
Delane Hart (USA), 1
Jana Stockelova (Czech Republic), 1
Kendel Dolen (USA), 1